30es Nautiques de Tarbes
Compétition Régionale
TARBES (FRA)
Du Samedi 06 Mai 2023 au Dimanche 07 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZUBELDIA OTEIZA Unai | 2005 | 0:53:59 | 1135 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | GARMENDIA OTAEGUI Eneko | 2002 | 0:53:98 | 1122 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | GONI Enaitz | 2004 | 0:54:00 | 1122 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | ECEIZA AGUIRRE Imanol | 1995 | 0:54:72 | 1098 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | ZUBELDIA OTEIZA Mattin | 2007 | 0:54:82 | 1094 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | ISASA GALARZA Ibai | 2007 | 0:55:49 | 1072 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | ZUGAZAGA GARAGALZA Urko | 2005 | 0:55:49 | 1072 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | ARANBARRI AMENABAR Uhaitz | 2007 | 0:56:26 | 1047 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | VAL SÁNCHEZ David | 1997 | 0:56:28 | 1047 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | GOÑEZ ORTUÑEZ Jon | 2005 | 0:56:31 | 1046 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | MUR-CASTERA Damien | 2005 | 0:56:34 | 1045 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
12 | LLINAS FRAU Marc | 2001 | 0:56:35 | 1044 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | ROSELLÓ PÉREZ Diego | 2007 | 0:56:80 | 1030 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | MARTI Axel | 2006 | 0:56:94 | 1025 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | 0:57:14 | 1019 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
16 | MAYEN Alexandre | 2006 | 0:57:25 | 1015 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | BARRIO LANUZA Hugo | 2007 | 0:57:97 | 993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | ARRIETA MENDIOLA Xuban | 2003 | 0:58:31 | 982 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | LABAT Jonathan | 2007 | 0:58:75 | 968 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
20 | JEAN Mattéo | 2006 | 0:58:99 | 961 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
21 | NOUGUES Enzo | 2002 | 0:59:43 | 947 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
22 | ZALDUA USANDIZAGA Markel | 2007 | 0:59:54 | 944 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | ZAPATER CALVO Martin | 2008 | 0:59:58 | 943 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | LOPEZ DE OCARIZ DE ALAVA Sergio | 2009 | 1:00:00 | 929 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | FLAMENT Baptiste | 2005 | 1:00:67 | 909 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | MARTINEZ Francisco | 2009 | 1:06:18 | 751 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | AGIRRE SALUTREGI Unax | 2009 | 1:07:44 | 717 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | LAFARGUE Enzo | 2009 | 1:07:94 | 703 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | ELORZA GOMEZ Ander | 2009 | 1:08:49 | 689 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | ALBERDI LARREATEGI Aaron | 2010 | 1:08:58 | 687 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | ITUIÑO OSTOLOZAGA Aratz | 2010 | 1:09:05 | 674 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | AOSTI HERRAN Ager | 2010 | 1:10:85 | 628 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARMENDIA OTAEGUI Eneko | 2002 | 0:55:19 | 1082 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | ARANBARRI AMENABAR Uhaitz | 2007 | 0:55:42 | 1075 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | ZUBELDIA OTEIZA Mattin | 2007 | 0:55:51 | 1072 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | GOÑEZ ORTUÑEZ Jon | 2005 | 0:56:06 | 1054 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | ISASA GALARZA Ibai | 2007 | 0:56:25 | 1047 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | MARTI Axel | 2006 | 0:56:38 | 1043 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | MUR-CASTERA Damien | 2005 | 0:56:47 | 1040 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
8 | LLINAS FRAU Marc | 2001 | 0:56:58 | 1037 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | ROSELLÓ PÉREZ Diego | 2007 | 0:56:61 | 1036 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | VAL SÁNCHEZ David | 1997 | 0:56:67 | 1034 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | GONI Enaitz | 2004 | 0:56:81 | 1029 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | 0:56:91 | 1026 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
13 | ZUBELDIA OTEIZA Unai | 2005 | 0:56:94 | 1025 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | ZUGAZAGA GARAGALZA Urko | 2005 | 0:57:05 | 1022 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | ECEIZA AGUIRRE Imanol | 1995 | 0:57:31 | 1013 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | ARRIETA MENDIOLA Xuban | 2003 | 0:57:61 | 1004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | NOUGUES Enzo | 2002 | 0:57:79 | 998 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
18 | MAYEN Alexandre | 2006 | 0:57:98 | 992 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | BARRIO LANUZA Hugo | 2007 | 0:58:08 | 989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | RODRIGUEZ Gaizka | 2004 | 0:58:16 | 987 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | FLAMENT Baptiste | 2005 | 0:58:59 | 973 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | ZALDUA USANDIZAGA Markel | 2007 | 0:58:70 | 970 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | LABAT Jonathan | 2007 | 0:58:77 | 968 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
24 | JEAN Mattéo | 2006 | 0:58:87 | 964 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
25 | ZAPATER CALVO Martin | 2008 | 0:59:03 | 959 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | CARON Gautier | 1995 | 0:59:30 | 951 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | GONZALEZ Jurdan | 2008 | 0:59:39 | 948 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | MARTIN Liam | 2008 | 0:59:53 | 944 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | VERGRACHT Eliot | 2007 | 0:59:70 | 939 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
30 | JUARISTI UGARTE Peio | 2008 | 0:59:77 | 937 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | MOUROT Clovis | 2006 | 0:59:94 | 932 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | DI GENUA Bastien | 2006 | 1:00:00 | 929 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
33 | LOPEZ DE OCARIZ DE ALAVA Sergio | 2009 | 1:00:53 | 914 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | DUVAL Noah | 2004 | 1:00:63 | 911 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | KIELAR Mathias | 2006 | 1:00:82 | 905 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
36 | URDANPILLETA JAUREGI Unai | 2008 | 1:00:87 | 903 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | MARTIN ALVARO Xuban | 2007 | 1:01:18 | 894 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | BELLEGO Benjamin | 2006 | 1:01:46 | 886 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
39 | MARIMON ALZOLA Oier | 2007 | 1:01:51 | 884 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | LAROCHE Gabi | 2008 | 1:01:84 | 874 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
41 | POPIEUL Brewen | 2005 | 1:02:06 | 868 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
42 | MUR-CASTERA Mathieu | 2007 | 1:02:31 | 861 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
43 | TABOADA GALLASTEGI Harkaitz | 2003 | 1:02:47 | 856 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | GONZALEZ Pablo | 2007 | 1:02:54 | 854 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | ONNAINTY AUGE Antton | 2008 | 1:02:62 | 852 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
46 | RIOS MORILLO Alejandro | 2002 | 1:02:99 | 841 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | ODRIOZOLA RODRIGUEZ Aratz | 2008 | 1:03:13 | 837 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | HERNANDEZ CANO Pablo | 2008 | 1:03:23 | 834 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | EGIGUREN GOMEZ Adur | 2007 | 1:03:30 | 832 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | ABAITUA PIPAON Beñat | 2008 | 1:03:53 | 825 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
51 | ATORRASAGASTI IRURETAGOIENA Josu | 2008 | 1:03:80 | 817 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | SIMON Hugo | 2008 | 1:03:94 | 813 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | FANTIN Léopold | 2008 | 1:04:65 | 793 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
54 | ANDUEZA URRUZOLA Jon | 2008 | 1:04:99 | 784 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
55 | SEBASTIAN Joris | 2008 | 1:05:29 | 775 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
56 | ELORZA GOMEZ Ander | 2009 | 1:07:73 | 709 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
57 | AGIRRE SALUTREGI Unax | 2009 | 1:07:84 | 706 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
58 | MARTINEZ Francisco | 2009 | 1:07:95 | 703 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | BRACQ Adrien | 2008 | 1:08:12 | 699 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | ITUIÑO OSTOLOZAGA Aratz | 2010 | 1:08:30 | 694 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | CAVACO Remy | 2008 | 1:08:32 | 693 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
62 | ALBERDI LARREATEGI Aaron | 2010 | 1:09:04 | 675 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
63 | AOSTI HERRAN Ager | 2010 | 1:09:10 | 673 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
64 | LAFARGUE Enzo | 2009 | 1:09:17 | 671 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
65 | PEGORIER Simon | 2007 | 1:09:66 | 659 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | MALATO Nathan | 2009 | 1:09:75 | 656 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
67 | ROUSSE Pierre | 2006 | 1:10:61 | 634 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
68 | CORED CORTIJO Hugo | 1998 | 1:11:05 | 623 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
69 | MONMAYRANT Antonin | 2009 | 1:11:30 | 617 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
70 | MANSE Tom | 2008 | 1:12:71 | 583 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
71 | MANRIQUE BOLAÑOS Eneko | 2010 | 1:13:92 | 554 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
72 | STAN Edward | 2010 | 1:14:53 | 540 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
73 | PAQUIT Theo | 2010 | 1:15:55 | 516 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
74 | BEN CHRIF Nawfal | 2008 | 1:16:96 | 485 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | BAYLE Jean-Baptiste | 2009 | 1:17:30 | 477 | COMMINGES MARSOUINS | FRA | ||
76 | ROUSSIE Simon | 2010 | 1:18:65 | 448 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA |