4e Meeting de Grand-Cognac
Compétition Régionale
COGNAC
Du Samedi 29 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 30 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | 0:33:98 | 1152 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
2 | MEUNIER Estelle | 2003 | 0:34:87 | 1105 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
3 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | 0:36:34 | 1029 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
4 | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | 0:36:63 | 1014 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
5 | PELÉ-VALERO Anaïs | 2008 | 0:36:82 | 1004 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | DEFOOR Candice | 2004 | 0:37:27 | 982 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOYON Elora | 2007 | 0:37:17 | 987 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
2 | DEGRELLE Henikaja | 2006 | 0:37:44 | 973 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
3 | FEIL-PERCONTE Juliette | 2005 | 0:37:45 | 973 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | DEVANNE Emma | 2008 | 0:37:71 | 960 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | 0:38:53 | 920 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
6 | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | 0:38:66 | 914 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUELOU Nolwenn | 2008 | 0:38:08 | 942 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
2 | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | 0:38:68 | 913 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
3 | VAZQUEZ Taina | 2009 | 0:39:67 | 866 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
4 | GARNIER Zoé | 2008 | 0:40:88 | 811 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
5 | MAYODON Tamara | 2008 | 0:41:01 | 805 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
6 | BIESSE Roxane | 2010 | 0:41:06 | 803 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | 0:33:72 | 1166 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
2 | MEUNIER Estelle | 2003 | 0:35:18 | 1089 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
3 | CHAIGNEAU Aglaée | 2004 | 0:36:11 | 1040 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
4 | PLAINO Anna | 2007 | 0:36:56 | 1018 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
5 | DEFOOR Candice | 2004 | 0:37:04 | 993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PELÉ-VALERO Anaïs | 2008 | 0:37:14 | 988 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | FEIL-PERCONTE Juliette | 2005 | 0:37:18 | 986 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
8 | DEVANNE Emma | 2008 | 0:37:23 | 984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
9 | DEGRELLE Henikaja | 2006 | 0:37:33 | 979 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
10 | GOYON Elora | 2007 | 0:37:74 | 959 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
11 | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | 0:38:24 | 934 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
12 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | 0:38:37 | 928 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | ||
13 | HENNUYER Lila | 2006 | 0:38:46 | 924 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
14 | DOUSSAINT Ainhoa | 2005 | 0:38:89 | 903 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
15 | GUELOU Nolwenn | 2008 | 0:38:93 | 901 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
16 | LANNEAU Eglantine | 2007 | 0:39:03 | 896 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
17 | VAZQUEZ Taina | 2009 | 0:39:38 | 880 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
18 | FOUCHE SUHARD Emmanuelle | 2005 | 0:40:06 | 848 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
19 | MONADIER Romane | 2006 | 0:40:11 | 846 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
20 | DEFOSSEZ Margot | 2006 | 0:41:35 | 790 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
21 | DELMAS Marie | 2000 | 0:41:39 | 788 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
22 | PEREZ Manon | 2006 | 0:41:57 | 780 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
23 | GARNIER Zoé | 2008 | 0:41:95 | 763 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
24 | MAYODON Tamara | 2008 | 0:42:36 | 745 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
25 | CHEVALIER Jeanne | 1999 | 0:42:59 | 735 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
26 | BIESSE Roxane | 2010 | 0:43:26 | 707 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
27 | LEBRUN Olivia | 2008 | 0:44:78 | 644 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
28 | GALICHET Emma | 2009 | 0:45:24 | 626 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
29 | DAVIET Zélie | 2008 | 0:45:47 | 617 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
30 | ROUSSEL Meline | 2007 | 0:46:11 | 592 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LEDUC Lilou | 2007 | 0:49:41 | 471 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
32 | TESSIER Flavie | 2007 | 0:50:81 | 424 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
33 | BAROT Margo | 2008 | 0:53:06 | 354 | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | FRA | ||
34 | VERGNAULT Héloise | 2008 | 1:12:69 | 11 | CN NIORT | FRA |