20es Nautiques de Tarbes
Compétition Nationale
TARBES
Du Vendredi 19 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
200 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | 2:19:69 | 1226 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
2 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | 2:29:64 | 1092 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
3 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | 2:29:93 | 1088 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
4 | VIGOUROUX Romain | 1994 | 2:30:04 | 1087 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | 2:35:05 | 1022 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | LACOMME David | 1994 | 2:39:45 | 967 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
7 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | 2:40:25 | 957 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | 2:40:62 | 953 | CN PAMIERS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN DER SCHUEREN Kevin | 1992 | 2:40:08 | 959 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | FREIRE Frédéric | 1991 | 2:41:12 | 946 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ALESSANDRINI Brice | 1994 | 2:42:36 | 931 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
4 | LONGATELLI Jonathan | 1993 | 2:47:01 | 876 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERISSER Patrick | 1992 | 2:20:85 | 1210 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
2 | VIGOUROUX Romain | 1994 | 2:28:48 | 1107 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | 2:30:71 | 1078 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
4 | LASCOMBE Florian | 1990 | 2:34:62 | 1028 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | KARGBO Michaël | 1985 | 2:36:48 | 1004 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
6 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | 2:38:21 | 982 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
7 | LACOMME David | 1994 | 2:38:97 | 973 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
8 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | 2:40:47 | 954 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PAQUIT Mathieu | 1982 | 2:42:51 | 930 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | ALESSANDRINI Brice | 1994 | 2:43:45 | 918 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
11 | LONGATELLI Jonathan | 1993 | 2:43:75 | 915 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | VAN DER SCHUEREN Kevin | 1992 | 2:44:75 | 903 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
13 | FREIRE Frédéric | 1991 | 2:49:90 | 842 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | 2:54:11 | 794 | CN BALMA | FRA |