1ère Journée Qualificative
Compétition Départementale
MOURENX
Le Dimanche 23 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIENG Iliman | 2004 | 0:27:20 | 1073 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DIENG Iliman | 2004 | 0:27:20 | 1073 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ERRATXOU Alexis | 2004 | 0:27:39 | 1061 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
4 | ERRATXOU Alexis | 2004 | 0:27:39 | 1061 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
5 | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | 0:27:78 | 1036 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
6 | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | 0:27:78 | 1036 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | 0:28:48 | 991 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
8 | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | 0:28:48 | 991 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
9 | RICHARD Tony | 1998 | 0:28:59 | 984 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
10 | RICHARD Tony | 1998 | 0:28:59 | 984 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
11 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | 0:28:73 | 976 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
12 | LARQUIER Amaury | 2004 | 0:28:73 | 976 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
13 | MARTIN William | 2005 | 0:28:96 | 961 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
14 | MARTIN William | 2005 | 0:28:96 | 961 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
15 | CHAUMETTE-CATHALA Pierre | 2006 | 0:29:25 | 944 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
16 | CHAUMETTE-CATHALA Pierre | 2006 | 0:29:25 | 944 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
17 | WAVELET James | 2006 | 0:29:41 | 934 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
18 | WAVELET James | 2006 | 0:29:41 | 934 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
19 | AGNESE Enzo | 2005 | 0:29:58 | 924 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
20 | AGNESE Enzo | 2005 | 0:29:58 | 924 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
21 | MINVIELLE Lucas | 2006 | 0:30:13 | 891 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MINVIELLE Lucas | 2006 | 0:30:13 | 891 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | FABET Thomas | 2005 | 0:30:14 | 890 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
24 | FABET Thomas | 2005 | 0:30:14 | 890 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
25 | BELLEGO Benjamin | 2006 | 0:30:20 | 886 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
26 | BELLEGO Benjamin | 2006 | 0:30:20 | 886 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
27 | BOUHOT Clement | 2000 | 0:30:48 | 870 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
28 | BOUHOT Clement | 2000 | 0:30:48 | 870 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
29 | VALVERDE Killian | 2005 | 0:30:68 | 858 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
30 | VALVERDE Killian | 2005 | 0:30:68 | 858 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
31 | DUBOIL Baptiste | 2005 | 0:30:92 | 844 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
32 | DUBOIL Baptiste | 2005 | 0:30:92 | 844 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
33 | BALIZET Paul | 2007 | 0:31:72 | 799 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
34 | BALIZET Paul | 2007 | 0:31:72 | 799 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
35 | ROLAND Diego | 2006 | 0:31:79 | 795 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
36 | ROLAND Diego | 2006 | 0:31:79 | 795 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
37 | CESAT Oier | 2003 | 0:32:32 | 765 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
38 | CESAT Oier | 2003 | 0:32:32 | 765 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
39 | PRINCE Clement | 2007 | 0:32:48 | 757 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
40 | PRINCE Clement | 2007 | 0:32:48 | 757 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
41 | KIELAR Mathias | 2006 | 0:32:51 | 755 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
42 | KIELAR Mathias | 2006 | 0:32:51 | 755 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
43 | ICHMAWIN Fayçal | 2005 | 0:32:66 | 747 | PAU NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | ICHMAWIN Fayçal | 2005 | 0:32:66 | 747 | PAU NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BORDENAVE COUSTARRET Enzo | 2004 | 0:32:82 | 738 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
46 | BORDENAVE COUSTARRET Enzo | 2004 | 0:32:82 | 738 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
47 | LOUBEYRE Mathys | 2007 | 0:33:36 | 709 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
48 | LOUBEYRE Mathys | 2007 | 0:33:36 | 709 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
49 | M RAOUNA Ziyad | 2006 | 0:34:10 | 671 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
50 | M RAOUNA Ziyad | 2006 | 0:34:10 | 671 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
51 | VASSEUR Felix | 2006 | 0:34:37 | 657 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
52 | VASSEUR Felix | 2006 | 0:34:37 | 657 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
53 | PURVIS James | 2005 | 0:35:44 | 603 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
54 | PURVIS James | 2005 | 0:35:44 | 603 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
55 | VAN DAELE Damien | 2006 | 0:36:20 | 567 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
56 | VAN DAELE Damien | 2006 | 0:36:20 | 567 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
57 | LOUSTAU Jean-Loup | 2005 | 0:36:27 | 563 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
58 | LOUSTAU Jean-Loup | 2005 | 0:36:27 | 563 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
59 | VIGO Valentin | 2003 | 0:39:47 | 422 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
60 | BISQUEY Noé | 2007 | 0:41:57 | 341 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
61 | BISQUEY Noé | 2007 | 0:41:57 | 341 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |