Meeting Sophie-Saragné
Compétition Départementale
PAU
Le Dimanche 13 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGNESE Enzo | 2005 | 1:24:41 | 721 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
2 | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | 1:24:68 | 716 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | PURVIS James | 2005 | 1:27:97 | 648 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | COYOS Alexandre | 2005 | 1:29:37 | 621 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
5 | VASSAUX Basile | 2006 | 1:31:81 | 574 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
6 | DUBOIL Baptiste | 2005 | 1:33:55 | 542 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | CASAUBON Thomas | 2006 | 1:33:75 | 538 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
8 | LOUSTAU Jean-Loup | 2005 | 1:38:56 | 454 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
9 | VASSEUR Felix | 2006 | 1:40:93 | 416 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
10 | LEPORE Ioan | 2006 | 1:42:25 | 395 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
11 | ESCLARMONDE Eliot | 2008 | 1:43:23 | 380 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
12 | CESAT Etor | 2007 | 1:43:95 | 369 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
13 | FAYE Noah | 2007 | 1:47:69 | 315 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
14 | BUCH Esteban | 2007 | 1:47:72 | 314 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
15 | HOADLEY Konstantin | 2007 | 1:50:00 | 283 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
16 | KIELAR Mathias | 2006 | 1:50:89 | 272 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
17 | VERCELLONE Gauthier | 2008 | 1:53:01 | 245 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
18 | PURVIS Charles | 2007 | 1:53:25 | 242 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
19 | MARGUERON ADOUL Aissam | 2008 | 1:54:92 | 222 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
20 | LENFANT Corentin | 2009 | 1:55:37 | 217 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
21 | DELLIS Virgile | 2007 | 2:02:00 | 147 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
22 | ONNAINTY AUGE Antton | 2008 | 2:03:37 | 135 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
23 | COURREGES Quentin | 2008 | 2:03:73 | 131 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
24 | CHODERNIC-VERGEZ Sacha | 2007 | 2:05:60 | 115 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
25 | ROCHEFORT Marius | 2007 | 2:05:99 | 112 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
26 | VIDAL Arthur | 2010 | 2:09:33 | 86 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
27 | BODIN Sacha | 2008 | 2:10:93 | 75 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |