2e Circuit Départemental - PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES
Compétition Départementale
LONS
Le Dimanche 30 Novembre 2008
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KERBOUCHE Nicolas | 1988 | 0:55:75 | 1094 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
2 | LEROUX Pierre | 1989 | 0:55:75 | 1094 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
3 | DOYHENARD Thomas | 1990 | 0:57:62 | 1032 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
4 | MOUJET Adam | 1988 | 0:58:06 | 1018 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
5 | PERISSER Thomas | 1991 | 0:58:26 | 1011 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
6 | GASPAR David | 1985 | 0:59:12 | 984 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | MUNIZ Boris | 1989 | 0:59:35 | 976 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | ||
8 | WEIDENHAG Jordan | 1992 | 0:59:92 | 958 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
9 | HITTE Clément | 1988 | 1:00:28 | 947 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
10 | RICAUD Victor | 1988 | 1:00:29 | 947 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
11 | MONTES Manuel | 1992 | 1:00:32 | 946 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
12 | GASQUET Mathieu | 1993 | 1:00:86 | 929 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
13 | PUJOL Sébastien | 1993 | 1:00:96 | 926 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
14 | VERGE Guillaume | 1991 | 1:01:36 | 914 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
15 | POULOT CAZAJOUS Florian | 1992 | 1:01:58 | 907 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
16 | CORSELLIS Florent | 1987 | 1:02:19 | 889 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
17 | GAILLAC Alexandre | 1991 | 1:02:28 | 886 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | ||
18 | PAULORENA Rémi | 1992 | 1:02:39 | 883 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
19 | CHAMOULEAU Loïc | 1994 | 1:03:79 | 841 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
20 | SOUPLET Antoine | 1991 | 1:04:23 | 828 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
21 | OUI Guillaume | 1992 | 1:04:67 | 815 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
22 | GLADYSZ Alexandre | 1994 | 1:05:22 | 799 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
23 | BERNARD Nicolas | 1995 | 1:05:36 | 795 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
24 | JOUANCHICOT Maxime | 1992 | 1:06:28 | 769 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
25 | BAILLAU Quentin | 1993 | 1:06:65 | 759 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
26 | URTIZVEREA Marc | 1993 | 1:06:91 | 752 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
27 | ARNAUD Arthur | 1993 | 1:06:98 | 750 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
28 | ESTARZIAU Guillaume | 1992 | 1:08:33 | 713 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | ||
29 | CIER Jules | 1995 | 1:08:53 | 707 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
30 | FOURNEX Julien | 1994 | 1:08:77 | 701 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
31 | MURZEAU Thomas | 1992 | 1:08:79 | 700 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
32 | MEUWLY Frédéric | 1974 | 1:09:09 | 692 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
33 | ZURELL Xarli | 1993 | 1:09:47 | 682 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
34 | LARROUY Clement | 1993 | 1:09:51 | 681 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | ||
35 | LENDRESSE Jean-Francois | 1994 | 1:09:59 | 679 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
36 | SABALOT Paul | 1992 | 1:09:68 | 677 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
37 | OGIER Kevin | 1994 | 1:09:75 | 675 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
38 | BAZAN Loic | 1994 | 1:09:92 | 670 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
39 | ROINEL Thomas | 1995 | 1:09:93 | 670 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
40 | DREAU Sacha | 1993 | 1:11:94 | 618 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | ALONSO Vincent | 1993 | 1:13:36 | 583 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | ||
42 | BOUDOU Jules | 1995 | 1:13:53 | 579 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
43 | MAILHAREIN Guillaume | 1995 | 1:14:46 | 557 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | ||
44 | BENZIN Kevin | 1994 | 1:14:59 | 553 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | CIUBOTARIU Eddy | 1994 | 1:15:03 | 543 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
46 | HENROTIN Quentin | 1995 | 1:18:89 | 456 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
47 | BENHAM Jonah | 1995 | 1:22:09 | 389 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
48 | LARRIEU Thibaud | 1992 | 1:22:76 | 376 | PAU NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | CIVIT Xavier | 1995 | 1:26:74 | 302 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
50 | BEAUREGARD Julien | 1995 | 1:29:08 | 262 | PAU NATATION | FRA |