Journée Qualificative Sud 1er Plot
Compétition Départementale
BAYONNE
Le Dimanche 29 Janvier 2017
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | 0:30:33 | 1169 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
2 | GEORGE Isis | 2003 | 0:32:74 | 1038 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
3 | PATTE Amandine | 1998 | 0:33:33 | 1007 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
4 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | 0:33:87 | 979 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | 0:34:31 | 956 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
6 | FATTA-TAUZIA Amaya | 2003 | 0:34:87 | 928 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
7 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2001 | 0:35:82 | 881 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LE CLANCHE Raphaelle | 2002 | 0:35:87 | 879 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
9 | ROBERT Solene | 2002 | 0:35:94 | 875 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
10 | DEYRIS Eline | 2002 | 0:35:96 | 874 | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | FRA | ||
11 | ITHURBIDE Marie | 2002 | 0:36:19 | 863 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
12 | CHAMARRO Amaia | 2001 | 0:36:25 | 860 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
13 | LASSALLE Chloé | 2001 | 0:36:30 | 858 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | ALBISTUR Margaux | 2002 | 0:36:33 | 857 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
15 | HOUR Marion | 2001 | 0:36:57 | 845 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GALLO Marion | 1998 | 0:36:63 | 842 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LEGRAND Laura | 2002 | 0:36:67 | 840 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
18 | DAUGE Samantha | 2000 | 0:36:93 | 828 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
19 | DUCHMANN Emma | 2003 | 0:37:07 | 821 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
20 | HUICI Julie | 2000 | 0:37:18 | 816 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BERRIEIX Lucile | 2000 | 0:37:32 | 810 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
22 | COURJAUD Alizée | 2002 | 0:37:48 | 802 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | ||
23 | VARAJAO Sandy | 2001 | 0:37:56 | 798 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | ALLAIRE Lucie | 2001 | 0:37:64 | 795 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | ||
25 | ESCAFFRE Lucine | 2002 | 0:37:78 | 788 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
26 | RODRIGUEZ CHAUSSON Loreto | 2003 | 0:37:86 | 785 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
27 | RAYMOND Agathe | 2003 | 0:37:97 | 780 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
28 | GUADAGNINO Carla | 2003 | 0:38:10 | 774 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
29 | CARMEILLE Justine | 2003 | 0:38:37 | 761 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | ABADIA Anita | 2003 | 0:38:88 | 738 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
31 | BRUN Camille | 2001 | 0:38:91 | 737 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
32 | DAUGAREIL Maëlys | 2002 | 0:39:10 | 729 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
33 | BARDU Charlotte | 2001 | 0:39:48 | 712 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | VINSONNEAU Laura | 2001 | 0:39:52 | 710 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | COUPY Estelle | 2003 | 0:39:97 | 691 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
36 | VALLIN Camille | 2003 | 0:40:41 | 672 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
37 | COIFFARD Clemence | 2003 | 0:40:48 | 669 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
38 | CHABANE Anais | 2003 | 0:40:93 | 650 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | LE LUDEC Pauline | 2002 | 0:41:18 | 639 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | VALVERDE Maeva | 2003 | 0:41:61 | 622 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
41 | BARDU Magalie | 2003 | 0:42:18 | 599 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | ORMES Nina | 2002 | 0:42:45 | 588 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
43 | MOLINIER Adele | 2003 | 0:42:55 | 584 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | LESCURE Lison | 2003 | 0:43:07 | 563 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
45 | SARRAT Emilie | 2002 | 0:45:26 | 481 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | SARRAT Anne | 1972 | 0:45:44 | 475 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | ETCHEVERRY Maylis | 2003 | 0:49:84 | 331 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA |