Championnats de Nationale 3 - SUD-OUEST
Compétition Interrégionale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 01 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2007
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTIER Jean-Yves | 1983 | 0:24:52 | 1163 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
2 | BAESA Arnaud | 1984 | 0:25:02 | 1128 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LEYGUES Jonathan | 1984 | 0:25:63 | 1085 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
4 | RULL Sylvain | 1982 | 0:25:77 | 1076 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
5 | TYMEN Guillaume | 1981 | 0:26:12 | 1052 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
6 | CHEVRIER Frédérik | 1978 | 0:26:31 | 1039 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
7 | MOULET Nicolas | 1985 | 0:26:35 | 1036 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
8 | TURPEAU Benoît | 1986 | 0:26:35 | 1036 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERRIN Nicolas | 1992 | 0:27:26 | 976 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | LE GARREC Quentin | 1992 | 0:27:29 | 974 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
3 | BERLUREAU Camille | 1992 | 0:27:32 | 972 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GALY Adrien | 1992 | 0:27:33 | 971 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
5 | SABADIE Dimitri | 1992 | 0:27:33 | 971 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
6 | PEYRARD Romain | 1992 | 0:27:65 | 950 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | REYMOND Thomas | 1992 | 0:27:65 | 950 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
8 | POULOT CAZAJOUS Florian | 1992 | 0:27:69 | 948 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPOUDER Yoann | 1991 | 0:25:98 | 1061 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
2 | PERSYN Cyril | 1990 | 0:26:51 | 1025 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
3 | FRAYSSE Josian | 1990 | 0:26:54 | 1023 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
4 | LAURIAC Nicolas | 1990 | 0:26:65 | 1016 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
5 | FOLLIOT Alexandre | 1990 | 0:26:91 | 999 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
6 | ELOI Nicolas | 1991 | 0:26:93 | 997 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | RENARD Maxime | 1990 | 0:27:13 | 984 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | JOFFRE Clément | 1991 | 0:27:20 | 979 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBOLEZ Adrien | 1988 | 0:25:96 | 1063 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
2 | MOULIS Damien | 1987 | 0:26:18 | 1048 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | KERBOUCHE Nicolas | 1988 | 0:26:31 | 1039 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
4 | SARANT Jonathan | 1988 | 0:26:37 | 1035 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
5 | PALMIA Jérémy | 1988 | 0:26:40 | 1033 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
6 | HOCHE Christian-Benoît | 1989 | 0:26:40 | 1033 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
7 | LABORIE Jordan | 1989 | 0:26:49 | 1027 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MERLAN Marc | 1989 | 0:26:51 | 1025 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTIER Jean-Yves | 1983 | 0:24:52 | 1163 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
2 | BAESA Arnaud | 1984 | 0:24:67 | 1153 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | RULL Sylvain | 1982 | 0:25:82 | 1072 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
4 | TYMEN Guillaume | 1981 | 0:25:87 | 1069 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
5 | LEPOUDER Yoann | 1991 | 0:25:95 | 1063 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
6 | LEYGUES Jonathan | 1984 | 0:25:95 | 1063 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
7 | HOCHE Christian-Benoît | 1989 | 0:26:12 | 1052 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
8 | LAMBOLEZ Adrien | 1988 | 0:26:18 | 1048 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
9 | MOULIS Damien | 1987 | 0:26:20 | 1046 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | TURPEAU Benoît | 1986 | 0:26:30 | 1039 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
11 | SARANT Jonathan | 1988 | 0:26:34 | 1037 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
12 | CHEVRIER Frédérik | 1978 | 0:26:40 | 1033 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
13 | MOULET Nicolas | 1985 | 0:26:42 | 1031 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
14 | MERLAN Marc | 1989 | 0:26:42 | 1031 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PINET Frédéric | 1977 | 0:26:45 | 1029 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
16 | KERBOUCHE Nicolas | 1988 | 0:26:46 | 1029 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
17 | LAGAUTRIERE Thomas | 1986 | 0:26:47 | 1028 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LABORIE Jordan | 1989 | 0:26:48 | 1027 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | PALMIA Jérémy | 1988 | 0:26:51 | 1025 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
20 | NOAILLE Mathieu | 1985 | 0:26:55 | 1023 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
21 | BAIGORRI Julien | 1989 | 0:26:57 | 1021 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
22 | IMBERT Sylvain | 1985 | 0:26:58 | 1021 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
23 | SOLACROUP Adrien | 1989 | 0:26:64 | 1017 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
24 | BETZ Jérémy | 1984 | 0:26:65 | 1016 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
25 | NADAUD Olivier | 1982 | 0:26:65 | 1016 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
26 | LAURIAC Nicolas | 1990 | 0:26:66 | 1015 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
27 | DULOUP Vincent | 1987 | 0:26:78 | 1007 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
28 | MASSOUBRE Marc | 1988 | 0:26:83 | 1004 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
29 | ROUGERIE Kevin | 1989 | 0:26:91 | 999 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
30 | VANNEREAU Gautier | 1988 | 0:26:94 | 997 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | ||
31 | NADAUD Rémi | 1987 | 0:26:99 | 993 | AUBUSSON NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | PERSYN Cyril | 1990 | 0:26:99 | 993 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
33 | BONCOURRE Loïc | 1987 | 0:27:00 | 993 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
34 | CHAVE Mathieu | 1983 | 0:27:02 | 991 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
35 | FRAYSSE Josian | 1990 | 0:27:04 | 990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
36 | FOLLIOT Alexandre | 1990 | 0:27:04 | 990 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
37 | FOURNIER Kévin | 1988 | 0:27:06 | 989 | ASPTT SAINTES NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | RENARD Maxime | 1990 | 0:27:06 | 989 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | JOFFRE Clément | 1991 | 0:27:08 | 987 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
40 | GUIRAL Benoît | 1987 | 0:27:13 | 984 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | ANDUZE Nicolas | 1988 | 0:27:17 | 981 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
42 | ELOI Nicolas | 1991 | 0:27:17 | 981 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LAFFONT Anthony | 1991 | 0:27:18 | 981 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
44 | GARDINAL Benoît | 1991 | 0:27:18 | 981 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
45 | PLANTADE Thibaud | 1990 | 0:27:20 | 979 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
46 | LEPOT Fabien | 1988 | 0:27:21 | 979 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
47 | GAUBUSSEAU Adrien | 1983 | 0:27:23 | 977 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
48 | BOUYER Thomas | 1990 | 0:27:23 | 977 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
49 | CHEVALIER Jérôme-Alexis | 1990 | 0:27:27 | 975 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
50 | SCHOTT François-Damien | 1989 | 0:27:28 | 974 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
51 | FERTANI BOLE Sélim | 1990 | 0:27:29 | 974 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
52 | DESVILETTE Youri | 1988 | 0:27:32 | 972 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
53 | FERCOCQ Christophe | 1978 | 0:27:36 | 969 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
54 | DEGRIGNY Yan | 1989 | 0:27:36 | 969 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
55 | HAIBACH Alexandre | 1983 | 0:27:36 | 969 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
56 | PERRIN Nicolas | 1992 | 0:27:39 | 967 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
57 | DULAC Florian | 1991 | 0:27:41 | 966 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
58 | SPIELMANN Fabien | 1976 | 0:27:42 | 965 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | BERLUREAU Camille | 1992 | 0:27:44 | 964 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | BOMPEIX Sylvain | 1991 | 0:27:47 | 962 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | ||
61 | BERLUREAU Adrien | 1987 | 0:27:55 | 957 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | LE GARREC Quentin | 1992 | 0:27:57 | 955 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
63 | BRUC Jérémy | 1990 | 0:27:57 | 955 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
64 | AUROUSSEAU Pierre | 1989 | 0:27:57 | 955 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
65 | GALY Adrien | 1992 | 0:27:59 | 954 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
66 | MORON Maxime | 1988 | 0:27:61 | 953 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
67 | ROUVIER Valentin | 1991 | 0:27:61 | 953 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
68 | DEL PIANTA Dimitri | 1989 | 0:27:62 | 952 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
69 | SABADIE Dimitri | 1992 | 0:27:68 | 948 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
70 | CHASSAINT Guillaume | 1990 | 0:27:69 | 948 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
71 | PESQUET David | 1987 | 0:27:70 | 947 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
72 | PERISSER Thomas | 1991 | 0:27:72 | 946 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
73 | PHILAIRE Gauthier | 1990 | 0:27:80 | 940 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
74 | ROUSSET Guillaume | 1991 | 0:27:82 | 939 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
75 | CORNAC Clément | 1990 | 0:27:86 | 937 | GAILLAC NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | POULOT CAZAJOUS Florian | 1992 | 0:27:86 | 937 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
77 | PEYRARD Romain | 1992 | 0:27:87 | 936 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
78 | CHEBANCE Hugues | 1986 | 0:27:88 | 935 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
79 | REYMOND Thomas | 1992 | 0:27:92 | 933 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
80 | CARDESSE Thomas | 1991 | 0:27:93 | 932 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
81 | GIRARD Manava | 1990 | 0:27:93 | 932 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
82 | BROCHEN Yann | 1981 | 0:27:97 | 930 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
83 | CADIOU Arthur | 1992 | 0:27:99 | 928 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
84 | INIGUEZ Arnaud | 1990 | 0:28:01 | 927 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
85 | MORIN Jason | 1990 | 0:28:05 | 924 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
86 | BERTHELOT Kévin | 1990 | 0:28:06 | 924 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | ||
87 | LELARGE Julien | 1987 | 0:28:06 | 924 | CN THOUARS | FRA | ||
88 | JEAN Simon | 1987 | 0:28:06 | 924 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
89 | RABILLER Gaylord | 1990 | 0:28:07 | 923 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
90 | RULL Thibaud | 1989 | 0:28:08 | 922 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
91 | BARAT Eric | 1992 | 0:28:09 | 922 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
92 | HEINEN Patrick | 1990 | 0:28:10 | 921 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
93 | BAZAN Paul | 1990 | 0:28:13 | 919 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
94 | ROUXEL Florent | 1992 | 0:28:16 | 917 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
95 | VIGUIER Loïc | 1992 | 0:28:23 | 913 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
96 | NADAL Kevin | 1988 | 0:28:23 | 913 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
97 | DEVOS Ludovic | 1988 | 0:28:25 | 912 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
98 | HAO Michaël | 1990 | 0:28:25 | 912 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
99 | COURTOIS Arthur | 1991 | 0:28:26 | 911 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
100 | DUBOIS DUMAS Clément | 1991 | 0:28:26 | 911 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
101 | REDAL Colin | 1990 | 0:28:28 | 910 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
102 | BISTOUR Léon | 1992 | 0:28:33 | 907 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
103 | BACHIRI Alexandre | 1992 | 0:28:33 | 907 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
104 | GASQUET Mathieu | 1993 | 0:28:34 | 906 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
105 | CRUVEILLER Arnaud | 1992 | 0:28:36 | 905 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | ||
106 | BARDET Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | 0:28:36 | 905 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
107 | HITTE Clément | 1988 | 0:28:38 | 903 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
108 | GATEUIL William | 1991 | 0:28:38 | 903 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
109 | MOULIN Thomas | 1990 | 0:28:41 | 902 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
110 | PIN Mickaël | 1992 | 0:28:42 | 901 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
111 | MADEUX Axel | 1991 | 0:28:42 | 901 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
112 | DUMORA Jérémy | 1992 | 0:28:42 | 901 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
113 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | 0:28:44 | 900 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
114 | DIGUET Nicolas | 1993 | 0:28:44 | 900 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
115 | BONDON Pierre | 1991 | 0:28:44 | 900 | CN RAMONVILLE | FRA | ||
116 | CHIQUET Lucien | 1992 | 0:28:45 | 899 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
117 | CARRAT Victor | 1993 | 0:28:46 | 898 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | ||
118 | COUTURIER Hugo | 1992 | 0:28:53 | 894 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
119 | BENARD Dylan | 1992 | 0:28:53 | 894 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
120 | THOMAS Pierrick | 1992 | 0:28:62 | 888 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | ||
121 | HUTELLIER Maximilien | 1992 | 0:28:64 | 887 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
122 | BELY Clément | 1992 | 0:28:69 | 884 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
123 | BROUSSY Valentin | 1992 | 0:28:72 | 882 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
124 | TURLURE Théo | 1992 | 0:28:73 | 881 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
125 | ESCOURBIAC Thomas | 1992 | 0:28:76 | 880 | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | FRA | ||
126 | QUQUEL Jérémy | 1993 | 0:28:80 | 877 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
127 | GERARD Benoît | 1992 | 0:28:81 | 877 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
128 | SANCHEZ Brandon | 1992 | 0:28:88 | 872 | ASPTT SAINTES NATATION | FRA | ||
129 | BLAIN Terry | 1992 | 0:28:95 | 868 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
130 | COMBEAUD Valentin | 1992 | 0:28:97 | 867 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
131 | LASSERRE David | 1993 | 0:29:00 | 865 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
132 | CHAPERON Clément | 1993 | 0:29:00 | 865 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
133 | DROCHON Omar | 1991 | 0:29:04 | 862 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
134 | BENACQUISTA Bastien | 1992 | 0:29:11 | 858 | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | FRA | ||
135 | BERGO Clément | 1990 | 0:29:13 | 857 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
136 | ALIBERT Mathias | 1992 | 0:29:20 | 852 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
137 | PILLON Alexandre | 1985 | 0:29:26 | 849 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
138 | LARRIEU Damien | 1991 | 0:29:27 | 848 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
139 | ANGAUD Alexandre | 1992 | 0:29:27 | 848 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
140 | ANDANSON Rémy | 1993 | 0:29:32 | 845 | CN LA SOUTERRAINE | FRA | ||
141 | CHEVALIER Jean | 1992 | 0:29:33 | 844 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
142 | MOUNES Alexandre | 1993 | 0:29:36 | 843 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
143 | BOURGEOIS Antoine | 1993 | 0:29:37 | 842 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
144 | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | 0:29:39 | 841 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
145 | AUBIN Guillaume | 1992 | 0:29:43 | 838 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
146 | MANIERE Romain | 1992 | 0:29:48 | 835 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
147 | BUNIESKI Simon | 1991 | 0:29:49 | 835 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
148 | MONTEIRO Vincent | 1993 | 0:29:52 | 833 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
149 | GUERRY Guillaume | 1992 | 0:29:54 | 832 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
150 | KELLER DE SCHLEITHEIM Alexandre | 1992 | 0:29:58 | 829 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
151 | LEPINEUX Valentin | 1993 | 0:29:65 | 825 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
152 | ROBCIS Rodolphe | 1993 | 0:29:68 | 823 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
153 | DUPONT Grégoire | 1993 | 0:29:71 | 821 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
154 | MAZE Antoine | 1993 | 0:29:76 | 818 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
155 | BOUBE Arthur | 1993 | 0:29:78 | 817 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
156 | JULIEN Mickaël | 1993 | 0:29:84 | 814 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
157 | REMAUD Grégory | 1990 | 0:29:84 | 814 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
158 | DEJEAN Guillaume | 1993 | 0:29:95 | 807 | SCN BLAGNAC | FRA | ||
159 | ALBERGE Valentin | 1993 | 0:29:95 | 807 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
160 | SADA Victor | 1993 | 0:29:97 | 806 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
161 | PUJOL Sébastien | 1993 | 0:30:07 | 800 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
162 | FACHIN François | 1993 | 0:30:17 | 794 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
163 | GIRARD Benjamin | 1993 | 0:30:21 | 792 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
164 | SIET Alexandre | 1993 | 0:30:42 | 779 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
165 | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | 0:30:44 | 778 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
166 | RULMONT Armand | 1993 | 0:30:46 | 777 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
167 | BRETHENOUX Simon | 1993 | 0:30:53 | 773 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
168 | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | 0:30:53 | 773 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
169 | KARMANN Nicolas | 1993 | 0:30:70 | 763 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
170 | BAQUERO Pierre | 1993 | 0:31:32 | 727 | CS MELLE | FRA |