Championnats Régionaux - Aquitaine
Compétition Régionale
BORDEAUX
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2006
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANNEKEYN Romain | 1985 | 0:55:28 | 1110 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | BESSE Guillaume | 1989 | 0:57:27 | 1043 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
3 | REBY Thibault | 1990 | 0:57:36 | 1040 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | LAMBOLEZ Adrien | 1988 | 0:57:38 | 1040 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
5 | LEPICARD Thibaut | 1991 | 0:57:45 | 1038 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
6 | TARTAR Kevin | 1989 | 0:57:89 | 1023 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | FOURGEAUD Pierre | 1990 | 0:57:89 | 1023 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOYHENARD Thomas | 1990 | 0:58:09 | 1017 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
2 | KERBOUCHE Nicolas | 1988 | 0:58:45 | 1005 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
3 | AUBIN Alexis | 1988 | 0:58:80 | 994 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
4 | DOUMENJOU Xavier | 1991 | 0:58:99 | 988 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
5 | SARANT Jonathan | 1988 | 0:59:58 | 969 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
6 | LAFON Florian | 1987 | 1:00:02 | 955 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DAUSSOIR Kevin | 1991 | 1:00:24 | 948 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANNEKEYN Romain | 1985 | 0:56:18 | 1079 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | ELVIRA-MARTIN Charles-Henri | 1991 | 0:56:80 | 1059 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
3 | FOURGEAUD Pierre | 1990 | 0:57:04 | 1051 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | REBY Thibault | 1990 | 0:57:14 | 1048 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
5 | LEPICARD Thibaut | 1991 | 0:57:42 | 1038 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
6 | TARTAR Kevin | 1989 | 0:57:78 | 1027 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | LAMBOLEZ Adrien | 1988 | 0:57:78 | 1027 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
8 | BESSE Guillaume | 1989 | 0:57:81 | 1026 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
9 | AUBIN Alexis | 1988 | 0:57:88 | 1024 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
10 | DOUMENJOU Xavier | 1991 | 0:58:42 | 1006 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
11 | DAUSSOIR Kevin | 1991 | 0:58:63 | 999 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
12 | KERBOUCHE Nicolas | 1988 | 0:58:92 | 990 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
13 | SARANT Jonathan | 1988 | 0:59:11 | 984 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
14 | LAFON Florian | 1987 | 0:59:19 | 981 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LEPOT Fabien | 1988 | 0:59:41 | 975 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
16 | DOYHENARD Thomas | 1990 | 0:59:44 | 974 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
17 | DAMY Juniors | 1985 | 0:59:76 | 963 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
18 | CARREY Jimmy | 1989 | 0:59:93 | 958 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
19 | DE PELLEGRINI Ugo | 1988 | 1:00:42 | 943 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
20 | JACQUELIN Florian | 1991 | 1:00:61 | 937 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
21 | FACHIN Frédéric | 1989 | 1:00:63 | 936 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
22 | BERLUREAU Adrien | 1987 | 1:00:63 | 936 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | AUROUSSEAU Pierre | 1989 | 1:00:69 | 934 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
24 | BAYLE Nathan | 1992 | 1:00:70 | 934 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
25 | FOLLIOT Alexandre | 1990 | 1:00:74 | 933 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
26 | BAIGORRI Julien | 1989 | 1:00:80 | 931 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
27 | FERNANDES Damien | 1989 | 1:00:92 | 927 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
28 | LAURIAC Nicolas | 1990 | 1:01:09 | 922 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
29 | HOCHE Christian-Benoît | 1989 | 1:01:11 | 921 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
30 | BURON Maël-Luc | 1989 | 1:01:22 | 918 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | SEURIN Alexandre | 1990 | 1:01:25 | 917 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
32 | BERLUREAU Camille | 1992 | 1:01:56 | 908 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | TAKE BEKIMA Théophile | 1987 | 1:01:82 | 900 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
34 | MUNIZ Boris | 1989 | 1:01:98 | 895 | ASC TURBOMECA BORDES | FRA | ||
35 | MASSOUBRE Marc | 1988 | 1:02:65 | 875 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
36 | PERSYN Cyril | 1990 | 1:03:08 | 862 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | ||
37 | MORIN Jason | 1990 | 1:03:41 | 852 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
38 | REBY Florian | 1992 | 1:03:49 | 850 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
39 | MERLIN Paul | 1991 | 1:04:07 | 833 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
40 | BACHIRI Alexandre | 1992 | 1:04:36 | 824 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
41 | GOURBEYRE Julien | 1988 | 1:04:49 | 820 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
42 | BOUNOUA Morgan | 1991 | 1:05:03 | 805 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
43 | GIRARD Manava | 1990 | 1:05:22 | 799 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
44 | LARRIEU Damien | 1991 | 1:05:28 | 798 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
45 | SOULIMENT Guillaume | 1989 | 1:05:35 | 796 | CN ST-ASTIER | FRA | ||
46 | VIALLET Vincent | 1990 | 1:05:49 | 792 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | JOAN Gaetan | 1989 | 1:05:50 | 791 | PAU NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | BOYER Florian | 1991 | 1:06:05 | 776 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | FOUQUET Michel | 1990 | 1:06:07 | 775 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
50 | BOUCHE Jérémy | 1991 | 1:06:30 | 769 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
51 | LAULHERE Sylvain | 1992 | 1:06:73 | 757 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
52 | BOITCHENKOFF Guillaume | 1991 | 1:06:97 | 750 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
53 | COUTY Aurélien | 1992 | 1:07:23 | 743 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
54 | CHEVRIER Gabin | 1991 | 1:07:37 | 739 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | QUQUEL Jérémy | 1993 | 1:07:61 | 732 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
56 | AURIAN Maxime | 1991 | 1:07:68 | 730 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | BILLANT Pierre-Louis | 1993 | 1:07:91 | 724 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
58 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | 1:08:39 | 711 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
59 | MOULIS Thomas | 1992 | 1:08:44 | 710 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | AUBIN Guillaume | 1992 | 1:08:50 | 708 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
61 | LUCAS Téo | 1991 | 1:08:65 | 704 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
62 | PORTALIS Guillaume | 1992 | 1:08:70 | 703 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
63 | SONNEVILLE Dany | 1990 | 1:08:73 | 702 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | GOZZO Vincent | 1991 | 1:08:90 | 697 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
65 | RAILLARD Guillaume | 1990 | 1:08:99 | 695 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | BARUTON Marc | 1992 | 1:09:56 | 680 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
67 | BENJAMIN Rémi | 1992 | 1:10:11 | 665 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
68 | ROBCIS Rodolphe | 1993 | 1:10:12 | 665 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
69 | GHARBI Mehdi | 1992 | 1:10:28 | 661 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
70 | GASQUET Mathieu | 1993 | 1:10:43 | 657 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
71 | SEITE Kévin | 1991 | 1:12:81 | 597 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
72 | MONTEIRO Vincent | 1993 | 1:14:75 | 550 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA |