Meeting Masters PAU
Compétition Départementale
PAU
Le Samedi 17 Mars 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | ANTONIO-LOUVET Valentin | 1997 | 0:26:05 | 1032 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CHARBONNET FOHANNO Lucas | 1998 | 0:28:97 | 846 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | PLANTADE Thibaud | 1990 | 0:27:52 | 936 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | LEFEBVRE Thibaut | 1991 | 0:28:81 | 856 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
3 | FONTAINE Damien | 1991 | 0:30:68 | 746 | CN LANNEMEZAN | FRA | ||
4 | FERRAND Gaetan | 1991 | 0:35:23 | 511 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | LASSERRE Thibault | 1986 | 0:28:82 | 866 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LABEYRIE Benjamin | 1981 | 0:26:73 | 1013 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CASAJUS Lionel | 1983 | 0:29:56 | 837 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | COQUET Padraic | 1983 | 0:30:70 | 771 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | RESSENCOURT Eric | 1975 | 0:26:38 | 1060 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
2 | LAGA Stéphane | 1977 | 0:26:85 | 1029 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
3 | MAZEYRIE Cédric | 1975 | 0:31:60 | 745 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
4 | TUOT Olivier | 1975 | 0:38:84 | 400 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | ALVAREZ John | 1972 | 0:31:55 | 779 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
2 | MAILLARD Stephane | 1970 | 0:33:04 | 699 | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | FRA | ||
3 | BARRAIL Renaud | 1972 | 0:33:40 | 680 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
4 | LAURENT Yann | 1971 | 0:37:35 | 492 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | MIRAUX Franck | 1968 | 0:31:34 | 839 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
2 | GUILLAUME Philippe | 1968 | 0:43:81 | 287 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | CORMERY Bruno | 1961 | 0:29:23 | 1018 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
2 | SAILLY Eric | 1963 | 0:37:56 | 583 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | GERVAIS Dominique | 1955 | 0:33:78 | 836 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DUPUY Alain | 1954 | 0:36:36 | 708 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DUTOYA Michel | 1954 | 0:38:30 | 618 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | NOUREDDINE Farid | 1958 | 0:43:23 | 419 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |