Championnats Régionaux Interclubs Open des Maîtres
Compétition Régionale
BORDEAUX (FRA)
Le Dimanche 27 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 1993 | 1:03:96 | 1026 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
2 | THUILLIER Adélie | 1995 | 1:22:97 | 744 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DAUGÉ Morgane | 1997 | 1:23:89 | 723 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | LAPHITZ Elise | 1996 | 1:24:97 | 699 | US DAX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | MANSUY Emilien | 1991 | 1:22:96 | 575 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | MOUZET Guillaume | 1984 | 1:04:80 | 1049 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | DONJON Bastien | 1985 | 1:06:40 | 1005 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
3 | BARRET Lionel | 1984 | 1:09:05 | 933 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
4 | PERSYN Emmanuel | 1987 | 1:11:63 | 866 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | KLEIN Jean-Philippe | 1986 | 1:16:25 | 752 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | POLI Mathilde | 1983 | 1:30:40 | 638 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | LABEYRIE Benjamin | 1981 | 1:06:52 | 1038 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HUBERT Bertrand | 1980 | 1:10:18 | 941 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
3 | NARDOUX Emmanuel | 1981 | 1:13:03 | 868 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | KACZMAREK Matthieu | 1982 | 1:15:11 | 817 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
5 | LOTODE Guillaume | 1981 | 1:17:48 | 760 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FAUGERE Lorraine | 1981 | 1:29:06 | 711 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | BERBERS Johannes | 1975 | 1:04:30 | 1146 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
2 | CASNER Alexis | 1973 | 1:30:42 | 531 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | GACHIGNARD Armelle | 1973 | 1:36:57 | 619 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | MEYER Pascal | 1972 | 1:06:95 | 1142 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
2 | PETIBOIS Cyril | 1971 | 1:13:82 | 965 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | LETANG Frederic | 1972 | 1:16:28 | 905 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
4 | COIGNOUX Christophe | 1971 | 1:16:53 | 899 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
5 | MAROUBY-ALLO Christelle | 1972 | 1:36:53 | 692 | CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS | FRA | ||
6 | POULAIN Dorothee | 1971 | 1:40:98 | 608 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | ALAPHILIPPE Véronique | 1963 | 1:24:68 | 1040 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | CHAUVEAU-ZEBERT Dominique | 1963 | 1:40:43 | 713 | ||||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | TESTU Philippe | 1954 | 1:24:35 | 1013 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | JUDIN Jean-Yves | 1956 | 1:40:02 | 702 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | ATONDO Richard | 1950 | 1:31:49 | 1000 | CN BERGERAC | FRA |