Plot 7
Compétition Départementale
MOURENX (FRA)
Le Dimanche 05 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRENEZ Marine | 1999 | 1:02:67 | 1018 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
2 | LAY Lilou | 2007 | 1:03:02 | 1007 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | INNES Annabel | 2007 | 1:04:91 | 945 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
4 | HOADLEY Kalina | 2010 | 1:05:01 | 942 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
5 | INNES Maéva | 2010 | 1:05:59 | 924 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
6 | ABADIE Aimée | 2008 | 1:06:18 | 905 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
7 | GURYANOVA Odri | 2009 | 1:06:45 | 897 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | NAZABAL Tamara | 2007 | 1:06:70 | 889 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
9 | RANSOM Taina | 2009 | 1:07:20 | 873 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
10 | BOURTGUISE Ema | 2009 | 1:07:95 | 850 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
11 | VAZQUEZ Taina | 2009 | 1:08:28 | 840 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
12 | ETCHEGOYEN Léa | 2005 | 1:08:38 | 837 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
13 | GODART Julia | 2007 | 1:09:51 | 804 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
14 | GOSSET Nahia | 2010 | 1:10:63 | 771 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
15 | SABY Charlotte | 2010 | 1:12:06 | 730 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
16 | WALKER Winona | 2010 | 1:12:44 | 720 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
17 | DUFAU Aurore | 2006 | 1:12:49 | 718 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
18 | PUCHOIS Faustine | 2009 | 1:12:70 | 712 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
19 | BAYLERE Enola | 2011 | 1:13:94 | 678 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
20 | ANDRÉ Sarah | 2010 | 1:14:07 | 675 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
21 | SAUVY Alyssa | 2009 | 1:14:86 | 654 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
22 | PERMALL Kiara | 2005 | 1:16:24 | 617 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
23 | LESCUDE Mathilde | 2009 | 1:16:32 | 615 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
24 | DAVRIL Chloe | 2012 | 1:16:55 | 609 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
25 | LARIAU-LABREE Camille | 2001 | 1:16:65 | 607 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
26 | NIEUCEL Lou | 2012 | 1:16:87 | 601 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
27 | HARDOY Xana | 2012 | 1:17:78 | 578 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
28 | MAURIN Danaé | 2012 | 1:19:19 | 543 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
29 | JACOB Louane | 2012 | 1:20:63 | 509 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
30 | ETCHEGOIN Ines | 2012 | 1:24:57 | 421 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
31 | MIQUEL Diane | 2012 | 1:24:63 | 419 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
32 | VIGNES Kaia | 2012 | 1:25:92 | 392 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
33 | MENDIBOURE Zumaia | 2012 | 1:26:76 | 375 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
34 | NICOLI EL RAHALI Yasmina | 2011 | 1:27:42 | 362 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
35 | ANDRE Louise | 2011 | 1:28:22 | 346 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
36 | BLANC Emmy | 2012 | 1:28:35 | 344 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
37 | SADGUI Natacha | 2010 | 1:29:59 | 320 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
38 | DUFAU Adeline | 2009 | 1:29:93 | 314 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
39 | SANCHEZ Elorri | 2012 | 1:30:84 | 297 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
40 | DERIGLAZOFF Camille | 2012 | 1:32:75 | 264 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
41 | COSTE Océane | 2007 | 1:34:02 | 243 | PAU NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | REGNAULT Paula | 2012 | 1:34:40 | 237 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
43 | PRINCE Chloe | 2010 | 1:35:71 | 216 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
44 | LECLERC Anaé | 2012 | 1:36:39 | 206 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
45 | AMMOUR Sohane | 2012 | 1:38:88 | 170 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
46 | MORGAND Lou-Anne | 2012 | 1:39:82 | 158 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |