Meeting Sophie Saragné
Compétition Départementale
PAU
Le Dimanche 16 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | 1:12:61 | 815 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
2 | RAKOTOMALALA Carina | 2003 | 1:12:89 | 808 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
3 | BERGERET Noemie | 2002 | 1:18:57 | 665 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | ||
4 | MAZEYRIE Heïdi | 2003 | 1:19:19 | 650 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
5 | DAUGAREIL Maëlys | 2002 | 1:19:52 | 642 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
6 | GIRAUDON Ines | 2002 | 1:19:59 | 640 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
7 | BERECOECHEA Ainhoa | 2002 | 1:19:74 | 637 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | ||
8 | URTIAGA Ainhoa | 2002 | 1:20:41 | 621 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
9 | ABADIA Anita | 2003 | 1:20:45 | 620 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
10 | LAHITTE Noemie | 2002 | 1:20:48 | 620 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | ||
11 | ORMES Nina | 2002 | 1:22:27 | 579 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
12 | BODET Mathilde | 2003 | 1:22:68 | 570 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
13 | RICO Caroline | 2002 | 1:23:27 | 557 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
14 | LE CLANCHE Raphaelle | 2002 | 1:24:33 | 534 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | ||
15 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | 1:27:23 | 473 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
16 | CASTET Manon | 2003 | 1:29:91 | 421 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
17 | LARROUDE Elsa | 2004 | 1:29:98 | 419 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
18 | CRÉPIN Lisa | 2002 | 1:31:41 | 392 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
19 | BOAGLIO Laura | 2003 | 1:33:54 | 354 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
20 | BIZIERE Tessa | 2004 | 1:34:61 | 336 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
21 | JACQUES Maylis | 2003 | 1:35:05 | 328 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
22 | POILVE Enora | 2003 | 1:35:27 | 324 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
23 | HERRERA Sofia | 2003 | 1:36:38 | 306 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
24 | ORMES Lou | 2004 | 1:39:52 | 257 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
25 | MARIETTE Eva | 2004 | 1:40:68 | 240 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
26 | MAFFRE Julie | 2003 | 1:40:81 | 238 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
27 | CHRISTOPHE Jade | 2003 | 1:47:83 | 148 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | ||
28 | TUAL Lucie | 2003 | 1:48:41 | 142 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
29 | TOURNIER Elisa | 2003 | 1:53:57 | 90 | LA TRIBU 64 NAY | FRA | ||
30 | LEROY Mathilde | 2004 | 1:55:44 | 75 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
31 | WAGNER Jade | 2003 | 1:58:01 | 55 | LA TRIBU 64 NAY | FRA | ||
32 | ENNIS Alannah | 2003 | 2:00:43 | 40 | LA TRIBU 64 NAY | FRA | ||
33 | PEREZ Lola | 2005 | 2:08:76 | 6 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |