Championnats Régionaux des Maîtres - AQUITAINE
Compétition Régionale
BIARRITZ
Du Samedi 23 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2008
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | BROCHEN Yann | 1981 | 1:07:41 | 1022 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | LE ROY Julien | 1980 | 1:10:43 | 934 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
3 | MOREAU Julien | 1981 | 1:13:70 | 843 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
4 | LOPEZ Nicolas | 1982 | 1:19:11 | 703 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MATHIEU Julien | 1983 | 1:47:83 | 173 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | DE SENNEVILLE Ludovic | 1976 | 1:08:78 | 982 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | FORTIN Michel | 1977 | 1:11:88 | 893 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | FLEURISSON Mickael | 1978 | 1:12:53 | 875 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
4 | DE SENNEVILLE Baudouin | 1978 | 1:12:89 | 865 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | LABORDE JOURDAA Sébastien | 1978 | 1:26:89 | 524 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
6 | MOUCHE François | 1978 | 1:27:58 | 509 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | QUINTIN Gilles | 1972 | 1:16:65 | 765 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
2 | KINACH Hervé | 1969 | 1:19:94 | 683 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
3 | ALVAREZ John | 1972 | 1:22:32 | 626 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
4 | ABALLONI Régis | 1970 | 1:23:46 | 600 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BOCQUILLON Jean-Laurent | 1968 | 1:04:40 | 1114 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
2 | CHAMOULEAU Christophe | 1967 | 1:06:93 | 1037 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | METAIS Loïc | 1964 | 1:06:99 | 1035 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
4 | VINCENT Christophe | 1967 | 1:07:10 | 1032 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | LUQUET Alain | 1965 | 1:12:92 | 865 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
6 | INNES Kenneth | 1965 | 1:14:86 | 812 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
7 | LESPINASSE Lilian | 1967 | 1:16:50 | 769 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | BOURIAT Olivier | 1961 | 1:12:18 | 885 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | CASTIGLIA Philippe | 1961 | 1:13:04 | 861 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
3 | MONNEREAU Sylvain | 1959 | 1:17:29 | 749 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | SCHANNO Michel | 1959 | 1:48:68 | 162 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
5 | VAUTRIN Gerald | 1959 | 2:17:16 | 1 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | HUGOT Stéphane | 1956 | 1:09:30 | 967 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | JANNEKEYN Richard | 1956 | 1:20:96 | 658 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | LAFOUGERE Jacques | 1955 | 1:34:15 | 381 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
4 | FORQUY Christian | 1954 | 1:41:37 | 261 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | GAIL Jean | 1950 | 2:04:39 | 29 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LONNE Christian | 1947 | 1:31:42 | 432 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
2 | BORTAYRE Jean-Michel | 1948 | 1:49:72 | 150 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | MARCHAT Philippe | 1941 | 1:46:07 | 195 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
2 | JACQUINET Philippe | 1941 | 2:28:03 | 1 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | NODENSCHNEIDER Erwin | 1936 | 1:31:71 | 426 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
2 | JOGUET Christian | 1937 | 1:36:81 | 334 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | KANDEL Alain | 1931 | 1:58:43 | 67 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA |