Compétition Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLATON Lea | 1998 | 0:32:55 | 1157 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
2 | GARBAY Manon | 1995 | 0:32:66 | 1150 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | 0:32:68 | 1149 | SU AGEN | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | 0:33:16 | 1121 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | Int | France Minimes |
5 | MITTEAU Léa | 1998 | 0:34:00 | 1073 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
6 | CASTERAN Nelly | 1997 | 0:34:15 | 1065 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
7 | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | 0:34:98 | 1018 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
8 | GAMOT Roxane | 1995 | 0:35:15 | 1009 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | Reg |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | 0:34:87 | 1025 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | Reg | |
2 | GRIDAINE Elisa | 1996 | 0:34:93 | 1021 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | Reg | |
3 | SANJUAN Camille | 1999 | 0:35:28 | 1002 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | DESTAVILLE Anais | 1998 | 0:35:40 | 995 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | Reg | |
5 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | 0:35:62 | 984 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | Reg | |
6 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | 0:35:68 | 980 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | Reg | |
7 | PONSOT Alice | 1998 | 0:35:72 | 978 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | Reg | |
8 | PRENEZ Marine | 1999 | 0:36:49 | 937 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | Reg |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESPIAUT Clara | 1998 | 0:35:20 | 1006 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | Reg | |
2 | ORGEVAL Julie | 1999 | 0:36:63 | 930 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | Reg | |
3 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | 0:37:01 | 910 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
4 | DARRICARRERE Chloe | 1998 | 0:37:91 | 864 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | Dep | |
5 | SEVESTRE Elodie | 1999 | 0:37:91 | 864 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Dep | |
6 | THEYS Oceane | 1998 | 0:37:96 | 861 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | Dep | |
7 | PHAM Clemence | 1999 | 0:38:19 | 850 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Dep | |
8 | LEFRANC Emma | 1999 | 0:38:39 | 840 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | Dep |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLATON Lea | 1998 | 0:32:58 | 1155 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
2 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | 0:32:78 | 1143 | SU AGEN | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | GARBAY Manon | 1995 | 0:32:83 | 1140 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | 0:33:08 | 1126 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | Int | France Minimes |
5 | CASTERAN Nelly | 1997 | 0:33:95 | 1076 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
6 | MITTEAU Léa | 1998 | 0:34:35 | 1053 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
7 | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | 0:34:70 | 1034 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
8 | GAMOT Roxane | 1995 | 0:34:94 | 1021 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | Reg | |
9 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | 0:35:35 | 998 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | Reg | |
10 | DESTAVILLE Anais | 1998 | 0:35:37 | 997 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | Reg | |
11 | PONSOT Alice | 1998 | 0:35:50 | 990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | Reg | |
12 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | 0:35:56 | 987 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | Reg | |
13 | SANJUAN Camille | 1999 | 0:35:64 | 982 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | Reg | |
14 | PRENEZ Marine | 1999 | 0:35:67 | 981 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | Reg | |
15 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | 0:35:73 | 978 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | Reg | |
16 | GRIDAINE Elisa | 1996 | 0:35:87 | 970 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | Reg | |
17 | ETOMBA-VIALETTE Lea | 1996 | 0:36:05 | 960 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Reg | |
18 | GIROUX Viviane | 1996 | 0:36:44 | 940 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | Reg | |
19 | BIAGINI Fiona | 1996 | 0:36:63 | 930 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
20 | ESPIAUT Clara | 1998 | 0:36:69 | 927 | ASPTT PAU | FRA | Reg | |
21 | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | 0:36:81 | 920 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
22 | SERRANO Claire | 1996 | 0:37:21 | 899 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | Dep | |
23 | DARRICARRERE Chloe | 1998 | 0:37:60 | 879 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | Dep | |
24 | SEVESTRE Elodie | 1999 | 0:37:62 | 878 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Dep | |
25 | ORGEVAL Julie | 1999 | 0:37:97 | 861 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | Dep | |
26 | THEYS Oceane | 1998 | 0:38:21 | 849 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | Dep | |
27 | PHAM Clemence | 1999 | 0:38:44 | 837 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Dep | |
28 | LEFRANC Emma | 1999 | 0:38:52 | 833 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | Dep | |
29 | LABAUDINIERE Celia | 1998 | 0:38:65 | 827 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | Dep | |
30 | AGUIRRE Mirentxu | 1998 | 0:38:68 | 825 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | Dep | |
31 | MERCIER Emma | 1998 | 0:39:49 | 785 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |