Compétition Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | 0:24:29 | 1180 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | MORIN Alexandre | 1990 | 0:24:57 | 1160 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | 0:25:15 | 1119 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
4 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | 0:25:22 | 1114 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
5 | FOURGEAUD Pierre | 1990 | 0:25:26 | 1111 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DE MIOLLIS Frédérick | 1993 | 0:25:40 | 1101 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | 0:25:42 | 1100 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
8 | BREDEL Alexis | 1996 | 0:26:01 | 1059 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUMET-DUTERTRE Jean | 1996 | 0:25:88 | 1068 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
2 | SADA Valentin | 1997 | 0:26:09 | 1054 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | 0:26:09 | 1054 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
4 | RAMSAMY Christophe | 1991 | 0:26:25 | 1043 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | RIVET Yannick | 1977 | 0:26:32 | 1038 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
6 | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | 0:26:38 | 1034 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | VANDERPLANCKE Clovis | 1997 | 0:26:51 | 1025 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
8 | FUSTEC Loic | 1995 | 0:26:74 | 1010 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMAS Pierre | 1998 | 0:26:59 | 1020 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | 0:26:76 | 1009 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
3 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | 0:26:97 | 995 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
4 | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | 0:27:27 | 975 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
5 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | 0:27:55 | 957 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | KENGEN Charles | 1998 | 0:27:57 | 955 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
7 | GABAS Cyril | 1998 | 0:27:58 | 955 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CHAUVOT Adrien | 1999 | 0:27:64 | 951 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZZOLA Cyrille | 1993 | 0:24:32 | 1178 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | 0:25:08 | 1124 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | 0:25:09 | 1123 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
4 | MORIN Alexandre | 1990 | 0:25:27 | 1110 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | 0:25:58 | 1089 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
6 | DE MIOLLIS Frédérick | 1993 | 0:25:59 | 1088 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
7 | FOURGEAUD Pierre | 1990 | 0:25:64 | 1085 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BREDEL Alexis | 1996 | 0:26:06 | 1056 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
9 | RIVET Yannick | 1977 | 0:26:15 | 1050 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
10 | SOUMET-DUTERTRE Jean | 1996 | 0:26:23 | 1044 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
11 | SADA Valentin | 1997 | 0:26:27 | 1042 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
12 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | 0:26:28 | 1041 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
13 | RAMSAMY Christophe | 1991 | 0:26:30 | 1039 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | VANDERPLANCKE Clovis | 1997 | 0:26:49 | 1027 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
15 | RODOLFO Clément | 1994 | 0:26:57 | 1021 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
16 | FUSTEC Loic | 1995 | 0:26:83 | 1004 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LARRANG Damien | 1995 | 0:26:90 | 999 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
18 | DELMAS Pierre | 1998 | 0:26:91 | 999 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
19 | DESTRIBATS Simon | 1997 | 0:26:96 | 995 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
20 | VENGEON Dorian | 1997 | 0:26:99 | 993 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
21 | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | 0:27:10 | 986 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
22 | BRIGOT Dorian | 1996 | 0:27:11 | 985 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
23 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | 0:27:12 | 985 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
24 | TARRAT Paul | 1997 | 0:27:15 | 983 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
25 | PEYROT Romain | 1997 | 0:27:15 | 983 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | 0:27:18 | 981 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
27 | BRUNETTI Wilfried | 1995 | 0:27:27 | 975 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
28 | PASCOUAU Nicolas | 1996 | 0:27:28 | 974 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
29 | GEOFFROID Antoine | 1997 | 0:27:35 | 970 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
30 | GABAS Cyril | 1998 | 0:27:37 | 968 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | VIDAILLAC Nicolas | 1997 | 0:27:44 | 964 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
32 | FOURCAUD Romain | 1996 | 0:27:48 | 961 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CHAUVOT Adrien | 1999 | 0:27:50 | 960 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | DUVAL-RICO Benjamin | 1996 | 0:27:55 | 957 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
35 | YONNET Benjamin | 1998 | 0:27:69 | 948 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | KENGEN Charles | 1998 | 0:27:79 | 941 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
37 | DELACRE Gaetan | 1999 | 0:27:83 | 938 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | ||
38 | BARETTO DE SOUZA Miguel | 1999 | 0:27:95 | 931 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
39 | RUSSO Florian | 1998 | 0:28:05 | 924 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
40 | MOLLIER Loïc | 1996 | 0:28:05 | 924 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | MEYNIER Jeremy | 1995 | 0:28:07 | 923 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
42 | HUGUET Simon | 1999 | 0:28:08 | 922 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
43 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | 0:28:11 | 921 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
44 | PHILAIRE Richard | 1992 | 0:28:15 | 918 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
45 | CHOQUET-DECOOL Clement | 1999 | 0:28:19 | 915 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
46 | PUYO Alexandre | 1997 | 0:28:22 | 914 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
47 | REY Martin | 1997 | 0:28:24 | 912 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
48 | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | 0:28:28 | 910 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
49 | BONDU Guillaume | 1996 | 0:28:29 | 909 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
50 | TISSIER Mael | 1996 | 0:28:30 | 909 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
51 | ROUAULT Thomas | 1999 | 0:28:31 | 908 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | PHILAIRE Brice | 1997 | 0:28:40 | 902 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
53 | CONVERT Florian | 1998 | 0:28:48 | 897 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
54 | RABANAL Jordi | 1999 | 0:28:70 | 883 | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | SALANAVE Matteo | 1997 | 0:28:73 | 881 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
56 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | 0:28:74 | 881 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | LABERCHE Gaël | 1999 | 0:28:74 | 881 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
58 | BASSET Yvan | 1999 | 0:29:08 | 860 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
59 | BRUMENT Brandon | 1998 | 0:29:22 | 851 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
60 | BIGEY Benjamin | 1998 | 0:29:50 | 834 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
61 | DUJARDIN Arnaud | 1998 | 0:29:65 | 825 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
62 | COURTEAUX Théo | 1999 | 0:29:73 | 820 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
63 | GIMENEZ Elie | 1999 | 0:29:75 | 819 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
64 | GOMESSE Dylan | 1999 | 0:29:77 | 818 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
65 | CRAMPE Florian | 1999 | 0:29:84 | 814 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
66 | DURIEUX Arthur | 1998 | 0:30:43 | 779 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
67 | BEKKARE AMINE Walid | 1998 | 0:30:47 | 776 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |