Compétition Départementale
MERIGNAC
Le Dimanche 30 Mai 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | 3:19:71 | 512 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
2 | RALISON Shaïna | 1999 | 3:21:52 | 494 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | CIER Lisa | 2000 | 3:22:14 | 488 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
4 | BOTELLA Flavie | 1999 | 3:22:82 | 482 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
5 | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | 3:23:61 | 474 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
6 | PÉJEAN Carla | 1999 | 3:24:69 | 464 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
7 | CASTAGNET Lisa | 1999 | 3:27:87 | 435 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
8 | CARTI Clothilde | 1999 | 3:29:11 | 424 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
9 | TESSARIOL Lisa | 1999 | 3:30:16 | 415 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
10 | GASQUET Manon | 1999 | 3:32:36 | 395 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
11 | LE BRIGANT Lea | 1999 | 3:34:31 | 379 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
12 | LE MARQUAND Raphaelle | 1999 | 3:34:81 | 375 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
13 | SALANAVE Luna | 1999 | 3:39:36 | 337 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
14 | COLLIARD Annabelle | 2000 | 3:39:67 | 335 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
15 | THIBEAUD Emilie | 1999 | 3:40:88 | 325 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
16 | JAMAIN Marie-Amelie | 1999 | 3:41:19 | 323 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
17 | VIDAILLAC Laure | 1999 | 3:44:03 | 301 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
18 | ISKANDAR Julie | 1999 | 3:44:12 | 300 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
19 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | 3:46:87 | 280 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
20 | BOIRON Clémence | 1999 | 3:47:20 | 278 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
21 | LAVERGNE Eva | 1999 | 3:50:46 | 255 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
22 | LEFRANC Emma | 1999 | 3:50:82 | 252 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
23 | BAREYT Aude | 1999 | 3:57:63 | 207 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
24 | TEYSSIER Anna | 1999 | 3:59:35 | 197 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | VIREPINTE Axelle | 2000 | 3:59:51 | 196 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
26 | LEPRI Mathilde | 1999 | 3:59:56 | 196 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
27 | VANROY Marion | 1999 | 4:01:47 | 184 | ARCACHON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BASILE Celia | 2000 | 4:02:56 | 178 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
29 | GOMESSE Jessye | 2001 | 4:02:59 | 178 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
30 | SUDRY Léa | 2000 | 4:14:62 | 115 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
31 | TROUSSEREAU Anna | 2000 | 4:16:25 | 107 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | SPITERI Lisa | 2001 | 4:24:59 | 73 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
33 | VANROY Elise | 2001 | 5:17:06 | 1 | ARCACHON NATATION | FRA |