Compétition Régionale
NIORT
Du Samedi 09 Decembre 2023 au Dimanche 10 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUGAULT Nell | 2010 | 2:54:75 | 966 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | SABY Charlotte | 2010 | 3:05:15 | 856 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
3 | MERMIN Mia | 2010 | 3:05:29 | 854 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
4 | SANZ PONZIO Cleo | 2010 | 3:08:49 | 822 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | SORANT Paloma | 2012 | 3:12:04 | 786 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
6 | WALKER Winona | 2010 | 3:13:08 | 776 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
7 | BROSSARD Juliette | 2012 | 3:14:00 | 767 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
8 | MAÏS Fiona | 2011 | 3:16:49 | 743 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
9 | COFFOURNIC Zoé | 2011 | 3:20:52 | 705 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | ALBERT HORGUE Elise | 2010 | 3:20:53 | 705 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
11 | PINON BERTRAND Elsa | 2011 | 3:22:06 | 691 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
12 | TISSET TAUZIN Mayana | 2011 | 3:23:83 | 675 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
13 | STRYUK Antonina | 2011 | 3:24:07 | 673 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LOPEZ Raphaëlle | 2010 | 3:24:39 | 670 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ANDRÉ Sarah | 2010 | 3:25:12 | 663 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
16 | TABCHICHE Nayla | 2011 | 3:26:04 | 655 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
17 | SAMBLAT Marion | 2011 | 3:26:12 | 654 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
18 | CHEVALIER Ee-Lin | 2011 | 3:26:39 | 652 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
19 | ABDOULHOUSSEN Neela | 2011 | 3:26:81 | 648 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
20 | LOPES CONDE Emilie | 2011 | 3:26:82 | 648 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ONNAINTY AUGE Kattalin | 2011 | 3:26:93 | 647 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
22 | COMAN Thaïs | 2011 | 3:27:41 | 643 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
23 | CARBONARO Victoire | 2012 | 3:28:29 | 635 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
24 | MOREAU Maëlys | 2012 | 3:29:84 | 621 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
25 | GUESDON Carole | 2011 | 3:30:57 | 615 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
26 | OBERT Anna | 2012 | 3:31:53 | 607 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | PEREIRA DA SILVA Luana | 2011 | 3:32:68 | 597 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
28 | MAYAUD Clara | 2012 | 3:33:97 | 586 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
29 | DEVAUX Eléa | 2011 | 3:33:99 | 585 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LE MAGUET Eleonore | 2011 | 3:34:36 | 582 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
31 | VIELLE Léane | 2010 | 3:36:22 | 567 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
32 | DOULBEAU Nahia | 2012 | 3:37:92 | 553 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DELAPLANCHE Maelle | 2012 | 3:43:65 | 506 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | COURIVAUD MACHADO Izia | 2012 | 3:48:37 | 470 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | HOUR Dolorès | 2012 | 3:48:68 | 467 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |