Compétition Départementale
VILLENAVE-D'ORNON
Du Samedi 15 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 16 Mai 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WORINGER KENTZENGER Perrine | 1992 | 1:13:65 | 1012 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | PEZKINE Maria | 1994 | 1:15:26 | 969 | US TALENCE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | 1:16:43 | 939 | US TALENCE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
4 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | 1:17:50 | 912 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
5 | LEAL-FISCHER Karen | 1996 | 1:19:49 | 863 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
6 | DELOS Mathilde | 1995 | 1:19:58 | 861 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | POTIER Clemence | 1997 | 1:19:61 | 860 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LABORDE Marine | 1995 | 1:20:20 | 845 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
9 | PEYRAUD Camille | 1994 | 1:21:96 | 803 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
10 | HOFMANN Vanessa | 1996 | 1:22:87 | 782 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
11 | LE PAPE Ingrid | 1992 | 1:22:95 | 780 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
12 | ETOMBA-VIALETTE Lea | 1996 | 1:23:41 | 770 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
13 | DELMAS Camille | 1996 | 1:23:66 | 764 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
14 | BENQUET Marion | 1993 | 1:23:93 | 758 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
15 | LACOSTE Alizee | 1998 | 1:24:03 | 755 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
16 | COUILBAULT Melissa | 1998 | 1:24:06 | 755 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ARRIVE Camille | 1995 | 1:24:27 | 750 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
18 | CHARDIN Aureline | 1994 | 1:24:60 | 742 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
19 | DESTAVILLE Manon | 1998 | 1:24:98 | 734 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
20 | NASSIRI Laurie | 1997 | 1:25:07 | 732 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
21 | BOURIAT Chloe | 1994 | 1:25:07 | 732 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
22 | COLLIARD Emily | 1998 | 1:25:52 | 722 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
23 | GARCIA Margaux | 1996 | 1:25:87 | 714 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
24 | BAREYT Fiona | 1996 | 1:26:20 | 706 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
25 | GERMY Eva | 1993 | 1:26:56 | 698 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
26 | PLATON Lea | 1998 | 1:26:59 | 698 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
27 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | 1:27:41 | 680 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
28 | BARRIERE Margaux | 1994 | 1:27:75 | 673 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
29 | BOULANGER Gladys | 1996 | 1:28:24 | 662 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | PONSOT Alice | 1998 | 1:29:80 | 629 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
31 | AUGEAU Anais | 1997 | 1:29:88 | 627 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DELORME Audrey | 1993 | 1:30:31 | 618 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
33 | HAMMOUD Caroline | 1997 | 1:31:32 | 598 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
34 | MITTEAU Léa | 1998 | 1:33:72 | 550 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
35 | HAMMANI Shaima | 1997 | 1:34:69 | 531 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
36 | AMIEL Lea | 1997 | 1:36:32 | 500 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
37 | BERDOULAT Nina | 1997 | 1:37:42 | 480 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
38 | BELLOCQ RUTON Tessa | 1998 | 1:37:82 | 473 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BOSSER Laura | 1998 | 1:38:27 | 464 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | GUERE Floriane | 1998 | 1:39:84 | 437 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA |