Compétition Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EGOROVA Anna | 1998 | 4:09:06 | 1319 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | KIRPICHNIKOVA Anastasiia | 2000 | 4:13:94 | 1279 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | CASSIGNOL Oceane | 2000 | 4:14:37 | 1275 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | NUNES Nolwenn | 2000 | 4:24:26 | 1196 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
5 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | 4:24:96 | 1191 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | ONOLFO Emma | 2002 | 4:36:56 | 1101 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
7 | PEYROTTES Ines | 1999 | 4:38:81 | 1084 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
8 | BEAUDOU Graziella | 2002 | 4:47:71 | 1019 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | 4:54:48 | 970 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | 4:59:42 | 935 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
3 | DOMINGUEZ Clara | 2002 | 4:59:70 | 933 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | CONTAL Esther | 2004 | 5:02:35 | 915 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
5 | RICHARDEAU Agathe | 2004 | 5:04:15 | 903 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | DUPEUX Candice | 2002 | 5:05:76 | 892 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
7 | VASCO Anaïs | 2003 | 5:06:03 | 890 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
8 | ASNARD Cloé | 2002 | 5:10:24 | 861 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EGOROVA Anna | 1998 | 4:18:00 | 1246 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
2 | CASSIGNOL Oceane | 2000 | 4:19:79 | 1232 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
3 | KIRPICHNIKOVA Anastasiia | 2000 | 4:21:58 | 1217 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
4 | MOREL Alizée | 1995 | 4:25:81 | 1184 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | NUNES Nolwenn | 2000 | 4:26:61 | 1178 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | 4:32:49 | 1132 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
7 | ONOLFO Emma | 2002 | 4:39:34 | 1080 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | ||
8 | PEYROTTES Ines | 1999 | 4:42:40 | 1058 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
9 | BEAUDOU Graziella | 2002 | 4:49:40 | 1006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
10 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | 4:58:47 | 942 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
11 | DOMINGUEZ Clara | 2002 | 5:02:59 | 913 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
12 | LEMAIRE Mélanie | 2002 | 5:04:15 | 903 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
13 | CONTAL Esther | 2004 | 5:04:21 | 902 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
14 | VASCO Anaïs | 2003 | 5:07:14 | 882 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
15 | RICHARDEAU Agathe | 2004 | 5:07:37 | 881 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
16 | LEFEBVRE Lilou | 2003 | 5:07:66 | 879 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
17 | VIGOUROUX Norah | 2004 | 5:08:54 | 873 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
18 | DUPEUX Candice | 2002 | 5:08:93 | 870 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
19 | ASNARD Cloé | 2002 | 5:10:30 | 861 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
20 | LECLERQ Camille | 2003 | 5:11:91 | 850 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
21 | LAGARDERE Ilona | 2005 | 5:12:47 | 847 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
22 | HARZIC Clemence | 2003 | 5:13:46 | 840 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MOREL Mathilde | 2002 | 5:13:54 | 839 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
24 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | 5:22:36 | 782 | CN NIORT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HILLAIRE Sandy | 1993 | 5:06:76 | 885 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | MARTEL Berengere | 1995 | 5:10:31 | 861 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
3 | BOUSCASSE Clementine | 2005 | 5:15:55 | 826 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LESCURE Lea | 2003 | 5:15:63 | 826 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
5 | CAILLAUD Hanae | 2005 | 5:15:63 | 826 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
6 | LE PORT Ines | 2004 | 5:17:13 | 816 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
7 | MIRAMBEAU Manon | 2001 | 5:18:76 | 805 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
8 | KHARBOUCH Rania | 2004 | 5:19:60 | 800 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
9 | DELHOMME Chloé | 2006 | 5:19:89 | 798 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
10 | MANGUIN Marine | 2004 | 5:20:64 | 793 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
11 | HOUART Léa | 2006 | 5:21:40 | 788 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | CHAUMAIN Ainhoa | 2004 | 5:22:31 | 783 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
13 | JACHNA Laura | 2003 | 5:23:38 | 776 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
14 | GEURTS Emma | 2005 | 5:32:27 | 720 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
15 | MASSOU Mailys | 2006 | 5:32:40 | 720 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CHARLES Solène | 2002 | 5:33:06 | 716 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | 5:33:13 | 715 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
18 | BORIE Suzanne | 2005 | 5:33:53 | 713 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
19 | BARAN Anna | 2006 | 5:33:66 | 712 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
20 | HOUART Juliette | 2003 | 5:34:73 | 706 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
21 | SOUBIRAN Annaëlle | 2006 | 5:47:32 | 631 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | ||
22 | MAZET-VIGNAUD Luan | 2003 | 5:51:86 | 606 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LESPINE Maelle | 2007 | 6:12:06 | 498 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DARMAILLACQ Jordane | 2004 | 6:16:18 | 477 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | ||
25 | NUNES VARELA Pauline | 2008 | 6:18:38 | 466 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | ||
26 | DAUGE Alicia | 2002 | 6:23:38 | 442 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
27 | LATOUR Manon | 2007 | 6:30:92 | 407 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA |