Compétition Régionale
AGEN
Du Samedi 10 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 11 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBIN Cheyenne | 2004 | 1:12:44 | 940 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
2 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | 1:14:98 | 877 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
3 | DUCHMANN Roxane | 2004 | 1:17:51 | 815 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
4 | HAUG Céliane | 2004 | 1:17:98 | 804 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | MARTIN STOCKMAN Sandy | 2004 | 1:18:60 | 789 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
6 | CUISINIER Manon | 2005 | 1:19:73 | 763 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
7 | PASCAULT Enola | 2004 | 1:19:98 | 757 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
8 | ASNARD Alizée | 2004 | 1:20:88 | 737 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
9 | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | 1:21:01 | 734 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
10 | URREIZTI Irati | 2004 | 1:22:48 | 701 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
11 | GALVAO-CANO Salome | 2005 | 1:23:87 | 671 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
12 | LE MOULLEC Camille | 2005 | 1:24:03 | 667 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
13 | CANO Candice | 2005 | 1:24:41 | 659 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
14 | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | 1:24:78 | 651 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
15 | ALQUIE Rosalie | 2005 | 1:25:82 | 629 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
16 | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | 1:25:97 | 626 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
17 | PICHON Margot | 2004 | 1:26:04 | 625 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
18 | DROPSY Natasha | 2005 | 1:28:91 | 566 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
19 | TESSIER Julia | 2004 | 1:30:63 | 533 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
20 | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | 1:32:05 | 506 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
21 | POUGET Astrid | 2005 | 1:33:03 | 488 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | FAGES Elaia | 2006 | 1:33:42 | 481 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
23 | BRIAULT Aines | 2005 | 1:33:54 | 478 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
24 | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | 1:34:44 | 462 | CS MELLE | FRA | ||
25 | BERTINI Roxanne | 2005 | 1:35:28 | 447 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
26 | KARAPETYAN Ani | 2005 | 1:36:13 | 432 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
27 | NIJSSEN--SERAN Nikita | 2006 | 1:36:96 | 418 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
28 | GUIVARCH Angele | 2006 | 1:37:09 | 416 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
29 | FAGAULT Jade | 2006 | 1:37:10 | 416 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA | ||
30 | SAVIO Livia | 2006 | 1:37:97 | 401 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
31 | PERIN Isaline | 2006 | 1:41:80 | 340 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
32 | BERNARD Lou | 2006 | 1:45:94 | 279 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | ||
33 | DAUNAS Leelou | 2006 | 1:46:93 | 265 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
34 | CHAFAUX Louise-Norah | 2006 | 1:47:41 | 259 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
35 | BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine | 2006 | 1:48:42 | 246 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
36 | QUEILLE Lola | 2006 | 1:49:19 | 236 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
37 | BONNAUD Romane | 2006 | 1:50:24 | 222 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
38 | BERTHIER Carla | 2006 | 1:53:55 | 183 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
39 | SUSSET Maïdi | 2006 | 1:58:60 | 131 | CS MELLE | FRA |