Compétition Départementale
AMBARES ET LAGRAVE
Le Samedi 11 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRELIER David-Anthony | 1999 | 1:05:78 | 783 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
2 | GOMESSE Dylan | 1999 | 1:06:40 | 766 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
3 | LABORDE Alexandre | 1999 | 1:08:88 | 698 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
4 | SCHIFFMANN Nathan | 2000 | 1:11:56 | 628 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | LASSEVILS Alban | 2000 | 1:11:83 | 621 | ARCACHON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DAUSSOIR Florian | 1999 | 1:12:22 | 611 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
7 | RALISON Matthieu | 1999 | 1:13:02 | 591 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
8 | CHANOIT Emile | 1999 | 1:13:65 | 576 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
9 | DUPORGE Johann | 1999 | 1:15:38 | 535 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
10 | GALLET Paul | 1999 | 1:15:84 | 524 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
11 | ROCCO Lucas | 2000 | 1:17:20 | 493 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BELLARD Matthieu | 1999 | 1:18:03 | 474 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
13 | BALAY Jean | 1999 | 1:18:27 | 469 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
14 | SERRE Thomas | 2000 | 1:18:79 | 458 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
15 | SERAIN Corentin | 2000 | 1:19:10 | 451 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
16 | GETRAUD Gildas | 1999 | 1:19:26 | 448 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
17 | LEYMARIE Lucas | 2000 | 1:19:38 | 445 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
18 | FERRAT Benjamin | 1999 | 1:20:44 | 423 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
19 | FAURE Antoine | 1999 | 1:21:43 | 402 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
20 | LEGAY Arnaud | 2000 | 1:22:14 | 388 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
21 | WEBER Mathieu | 1999 | 1:22:18 | 387 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
22 | MESLI Idriss | 2000 | 1:22:49 | 381 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
23 | BARRERA Leo | 1999 | 1:22:65 | 378 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
24 | OUARET Marwane | 2000 | 1:23:04 | 370 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
25 | FOUET Eliot | 1999 | 1:23:48 | 362 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
26 | BOGAS--DROY Achille | 1999 | 1:24:54 | 342 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
27 | PELAGE Hugo | 2000 | 1:24:96 | 334 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
28 | MERSCH Lucas | 2000 | 1:25:95 | 316 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
29 | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | 1:27:48 | 289 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
30 | REPUSSEAU Tanguy | 2000 | 1:28:82 | 266 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
31 | BAMI Nassim | 1999 | 1:28:94 | 264 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CHAGNEAU Geoffrey | 1999 | 1:29:64 | 253 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PREPOINT Tom | 2000 | 1:30:24 | 243 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | SAINT AMAND Paul | 1999 | 1:30:56 | 238 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
35 | OULD DOUA Aslam | 2000 | 1:31:99 | 216 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
36 | HELLEGOUARCH Ethan | 2000 | 1:34:09 | 186 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
37 | GAUTIER Tugdual | 2000 | 1:34:49 | 181 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | CHEBAIKI Sabry | 2000 | 1:35:07 | 173 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | POUGET Esteban | 2000 | 1:36:50 | 154 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | MARMIN Thibaut | 2000 | 1:36:54 | 154 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | LAVIGNE Corentin | 2000 | 1:41:50 | 98 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | FREITAS Hugo | 2000 | 1:44:10 | 73 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
43 | VILEO Thomas | 2000 | 1:54:11 | 12 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | ABAD Vincent | 2000 | 1:56:10 | 6 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
45 | DUPONT Corentin | 1999 | 2:04:79 | 1 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA |