Compétition Départementale
BORDEAUX
Le Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RINCON-GIMENEZ Nolan | 2000 | 0:54:97 | 0 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GALLEGO Thomas | 2000 | 0:55:28 | 0 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | GERARD Benoît | 1992 | 0:55:71 | 0 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
4 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | 0:56:46 | 0 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | JOLLY Bastien | 2000 | 0:57:28 | 0 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | RALISON Joël | 2001 | 0:58:47 | 0 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
7 | MARRY Léo | 2001 | 0:58:50 | 0 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | 0:58:71 | 0 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
9 | DEGUYENNE Alex | 1987 | 0:59:34 | 0 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
10 | TRIBOULAT Anthony | 1998 | 0:59:56 | 0 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
11 | HELLEGOUARCH Ethan | 2000 | 0:59:70 | 0 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | FOUCHARD Aurélien | 2001 | 0:59:71 | 0 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
13 | CONTARINO Francesco | 2002 | 0:59:72 | 0 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | SANCHON Jérémy | 2003 | 0:59:80 | 0 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
15 | IMBERT Nicolas | 1998 | 0:59:82 | 0 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
16 | LAGARRIGUE Lucas | 2001 | 1:00:53 | 0 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | ||
17 | PORCHERON Alexandre | 2001 | 1:00:73 | 0 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
18 | ARAPOVIC Benjamin | 2001 | 1:00:89 | 0 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | RICHARD Tony | 1998 | 1:00:93 | 0 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MINNARD Yohann | 2002 | 1:00:95 | 0 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
21 | PICOCHE-FRANCIOSA Matthieu | 1998 | 1:01:10 | 0 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
22 | DOS SANTOS Nael | 2003 | 1:01:34 | 0 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
23 | BARIL Adrien | 2003 | 1:01:65 | 0 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | RICHARD Alex | 2000 | 1:01:93 | 0 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | ZAMPROGNA Dorian | 2000 | 1:01:96 | 0 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
26 | CIRES Thibaut | 2002 | 1:02:06 | 0 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
27 | GASIGLIA Theo | 2001 | 1:02:81 | 0 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
28 | MOUQUOT Antoine | 2003 | 1:02:92 | 0 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
29 | RENAUD Thomas | 2001 | 1:03:13 | 0 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | RIVIÈRE Lucas | 2000 | 1:03:14 | 0 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
31 | LABIDI Liwa | 2003 | 1:03:44 | 0 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
32 | PIGIER Thomas | 2002 | 1:03:44 | 0 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
33 | GUICHARD Gabriel | 2002 | 1:03:59 | 0 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | LOYER Nathan | 2002 | 1:03:85 | 0 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
35 | CANELAS Jules | 2000 | 1:03:86 | 0 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
36 | BAKIRI Ansar | 2003 | 1:04:24 | 0 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | MOSER Léo | 2002 | 1:04:40 | 0 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
38 | SERANI Arthus | 2002 | 1:04:41 | 0 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
39 | TRIPP Romain | 2003 | 1:04:88 | 0 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
40 | CLEMENT Jordan | 2000 | 1:05:06 | 0 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | ROUFAUD Anthony | 1998 | 1:05:34 | 0 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | HAJJAM Naim | 2003 | 1:05:41 | 0 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
43 | DEGUYENNE Damien | 1991 | 1:05:43 | 0 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
44 | LACHIEZE Baptiste | 2003 | 1:05:54 | 0 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
45 | BELLARD Baptiste | 2002 | 1:05:68 | 0 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
46 | VITOUX Charles | 2003 | 1:06:20 | 0 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
47 | CHETOUANE Aïssar | 2003 | 1:06:35 | 0 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
48 | BONNIN Emmanuel | 1971 | 1:06:36 | 0 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
49 | TOFAN Cristiano | 2003 | 1:07:40 | 0 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | PAVLOVSKY Arthur | 2001 | 1:07:53 | 0 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
51 | EUPHROSINE Batily | 2003 | 1:07:54 | 0 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
52 | AKOUN-GAIFFE Clovis | 2000 | 1:08:23 | 0 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | WILLEMANS Enzo | 2003 | 1:08:25 | 0 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
54 | CHANT-HAUT Thomas | 2002 | 1:08:79 | 0 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
55 | COLAS Edgard | 2001 | 1:09:12 | 0 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
56 | MEYNARD Nolann | 2003 | 1:09:40 | 0 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | BONPUNT Aymeric | 2002 | 1:09:99 | 0 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | NOAH OBIDA Wilfred | 2002 | 1:10:32 | 0 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | CANELAS Louis | 2002 | 1:11:00 | 0 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
60 | DUQUENNE Valentin | 2003 | 1:11:61 | 0 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
61 | BREA Siméo | 2002 | 1:11:71 | 0 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | AUGIERAS Nathan | 2003 | 1:11:86 | 0 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | CORMONT Titouan | 2002 | 1:12:10 | 0 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
64 | VERGELY Maximilien | 2003 | 1:12:61 | 0 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
65 | GALLO Dylan | 2003 | 1:12:67 | 0 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | ALBIN Brice | 2001 | 1:13:55 | 0 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
67 | RAMIERE Noe | 2003 | 1:15:01 | 0 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
68 | GUYON Théo | 2003 | 1:15:40 | 0 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
69 | DEMARBRE Matthieu | 2003 | 1:15:45 | 0 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
70 | RODRIGUES Quentin | 2003 | 1:16:99 | 0 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | ALIX Nathan | 2003 | 1:17:26 | 0 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | JOSOA Ryan | 2003 | 1:21:17 | 0 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA |