Compétition Régionale
MARMANDE
Du Vendredi 03 Decembre 2010 au Dimanche 05 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | 0:31:66 | 1209 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | GARBAY Manon | 1995 | 0:31:84 | 1199 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | MATHON Eline | 1996 | 0:33:25 | 1116 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | LESTRADE Romane | 1997 | 0:33:58 | 1097 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FRANCOU Philippine | 1996 | 0:34:08 | 1069 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | DABBADIE Eva | 1994 | 0:34:34 | 1054 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESPLET Noemie-Eugenie | 1995 | 0:33:97 | 1075 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | 0:34:19 | 1062 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | 0:35:00 | 1017 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | BALEIX Justine | 1995 | 0:35:06 | 1014 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | KOZACZKA Audrey | 1995 | 0:35:61 | 984 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | DOLIER Léa | 1997 | 0:35:70 | 979 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARBAY Manon | 1995 | 0:31:83 | 1199 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | CHARPENTIER Manon | 1993 | 0:32:29 | 1172 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | LESTRADE Romane | 1997 | 0:33:71 | 1090 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DABBADIE Eva | 1994 | 0:33:95 | 1076 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | FRANCOU Philippine | 1996 | 0:34:38 | 1052 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | MATHON Eline | 1996 | 0:34:64 | 1037 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | DOLIER Léa | 1997 | 0:34:71 | 1033 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | MESPLET Noemie-Eugenie | 1995 | 0:34:77 | 1030 | SAM LESPARRE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | DUHAU MARMON Naomi | 1995 | 0:34:83 | 1027 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | 0:34:85 | 1026 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | POTIER Clemence | 1997 | 0:35:18 | 1007 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BALEIX Justine | 1995 | 0:35:52 | 989 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | KOZACZKA Audrey | 1995 | 0:35:67 | 981 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | LABORDE Marine | 1995 | 0:35:82 | 973 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | FRANCOU Romane | 1994 | 0:35:84 | 972 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
16 | GUILLOU Célina | 1994 | 0:35:99 | 964 | SU AGEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | GRIDAINE Elisa | 1996 | 0:36:19 | 953 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
18 | ETOMBA-VIALETTE Lea | 1996 | 0:36:52 | 936 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | 0:36:86 | 918 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
20 | VINCENT Océane | 1997 | 0:36:99 | 911 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
21 | MIRAMON-URBAN Moana | 1997 | 0:37:01 | 910 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | ||
22 | HOFMANN Vanessa | 1996 | 0:37:31 | 894 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
23 | DOSQUE Julie | 1991 | 0:37:33 | 893 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
24 | BIAGINI Fiona | 1996 | 0:37:43 | 888 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
25 | GEOFFROID Morgane | 1993 | 0:37:43 | 888 | ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
26 | BELLECAVE Lisa | 1997 | 0:37:96 | 861 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
27 | GIROUX Viviane | 1996 | 0:38:18 | 850 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | meet_dep_qual |