Compétition Nationale
BORDEAUX
Du Vendredi 24 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSEAU Magali | 1988 | 0:28:69 | 1253 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Nat | meet_nat_qual |
2 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | 0:28:94 | 1238 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
3 | FERON Laura | 1991 | 0:29:56 | 1201 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
4 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | 0:30:41 | 1151 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
5 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | 0:30:46 | 1148 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
6 | PARRA Youli | 1997 | 0:30:98 | 1118 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
7 | RAZA-REYDELLET Canelle | 1996 | 0:31:74 | 1075 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | CLAIRAMBAUD Coline | 1997 | 0:31:79 | 1072 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | 0:32:23 | 1048 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | Reg | meet_reg_qual |
2 | MARTINEZ LETUR Laura | 1998 | 0:32:34 | 1041 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | LE ROUX Cloé | 1996 | 0:33:09 | 1000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | BOUDON Mathilde | 1996 | 0:33:36 | 986 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | 0:33:73 | 966 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
6 | TAMAYO Camille | 1995 | 0:34:20 | 941 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | LE GOFF Sophie | 1996 | 0:34:42 | 930 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
8 | DELETRAZ Léna | 1992 | 0:34:77 | 911 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | 0:34:47 | 927 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
2 | OSSARD Caroline | 1997 | 0:34:62 | 919 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
3 | DAVID Solenn | 1998 | 0:34:87 | 906 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
4 | GUY Charlotte | 1996 | 0:34:88 | 906 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
5 | KARMOUS Gihen | 1998 | 0:35:17 | 891 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSEAU Magali | 1988 | 0:29:20 | 1222 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
2 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | 0:29:32 | 1215 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | Nat | ch_fra_cad |
3 | FERON Laura | 1991 | 0:30:43 | 1150 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | 0:30:56 | 1142 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | ARNAUDIN Lucie | 1995 | 0:30:67 | 1136 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | Int | meet_nat_qual |
6 | PARRA Youli | 1997 | 0:30:67 | 1136 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | Int | ch_fra_min |
7 | RAZA-REYDELLET Canelle | 1996 | 0:31:97 | 1062 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | CLAIRAMBAUD Coline | 1997 | 0:32:14 | 1053 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
9 | MARTINEZ LETUR Laura | 1998 | 0:32:16 | 1051 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
10 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | 0:32:29 | 1044 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
11 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | 0:32:53 | 1031 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
12 | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | 0:32:54 | 1030 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
13 | LE ROUX Cloé | 1996 | 0:32:97 | 1007 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
14 | BOUDON Mathilde | 1996 | 0:33:08 | 1001 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
15 | TAMAYO Camille | 1995 | 0:33:65 | 970 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
16 | LE GOFF Sophie | 1996 | 0:34:14 | 944 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
17 | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | 0:34:34 | 934 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
18 | DELETRAZ Léna | 1992 | 0:34:38 | 932 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | DAVID Solenn | 1998 | 0:34:76 | 912 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
20 | OSSARD Caroline | 1997 | 0:34:87 | 906 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
21 | FERRY Agatha | 1998 | 0:35:01 | 899 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
22 | GUY Charlotte | 1996 | 0:35:09 | 895 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
23 | KARMOUS Gihen | 1998 | 0:35:19 | 890 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
24 | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | 0:35:61 | 869 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |