Compétition Nationale
LIMOGES
Du Vendredi 14 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | 1:05:92 | 1114 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | BERENGUER Lou | 2006 | 1:06:79 | 1090 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | 1:06:92 | 1087 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | 1:07:04 | 1083 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
5 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | 1:07:29 | 1077 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
6 | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | 1:07:82 | 1062 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
7 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | 1:08:05 | 1056 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
8 | VIGET Leïla | 2000 | 1:08:43 | 1046 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PRADEAU Cecilia | 2005 | 1:08:47 | 1045 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
10 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | 1:08:76 | 1037 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | 1:08:57 | 1042 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | 1:08:95 | 1032 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | SAADI--MAACHA Camille | 2006 | 1:09:24 | 1024 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | 1:10:97 | 978 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | ASNARD Alizée | 2004 | 1:11:26 | 971 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
6 | TECHEL Louise | 2006 | 1:12:39 | 942 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
7 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | 1:12:62 | 936 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
8 | MARTIN Juliette | 2003 | 1:12:93 | 928 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
9 | POUGET Astrid | 2005 | 1:14:46 | 889 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BODENES Tifenn | 2006 | 1:15:36 | 867 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
2 | SEMPÉ Kathalyn | 2006 | 1:19:77 | 762 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
3 | DEMATHIEU Katel | 2006 | 1:19:87 | 760 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
4 | REME Morgane | 2006 | 1:21:94 | 713 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
5 | BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine | 2006 | 1:22:63 | 698 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
6 | HEYMANS Anouk | 2007 | 1:24:35 | 661 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
7 | MOIRAND Peryne | 2006 | 1:52:76 | 192 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | 1:05:98 | 1113 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | 1:07:00 | 1085 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | SALERE Celia | 2003 | 1:07:33 | 1075 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
4 | BERENGUER Lou | 2006 | 1:07:45 | 1072 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | VIGET Leïla | 2000 | 1:07:70 | 1065 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | 1:07:84 | 1062 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
7 | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | 1:08:01 | 1057 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | 1:08:16 | 1053 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
9 | PRADEAU Cecilia | 2005 | 1:08:52 | 1043 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
10 | PIEKARZ Faustine | 2002 | 1:08:79 | 1036 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | ||
11 | MARTIN Milly | 2005 | 1:08:95 | 1032 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
12 | COEFFARD Oriane | 2005 | 1:09:11 | 1027 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
13 | MAYOT Axelle | 2002 | 1:09:14 | 1027 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | 1:10:12 | 1001 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
15 | SAADI--MAACHA Camille | 2006 | 1:10:19 | 999 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
16 | ASNARD Alizée | 2004 | 1:10:74 | 984 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
17 | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | 1:10:81 | 982 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
18 | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | 1:12:21 | 946 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
19 | MARTIN Juliette | 2003 | 1:12:47 | 940 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
20 | TECHEL Louise | 2006 | 1:12:80 | 931 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
21 | POUGET Astrid | 2005 | 1:12:93 | 928 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | CANO Candice | 2005 | 1:13:82 | 905 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
23 | JOHNSTON-TROW Lara | 2005 | 1:14:42 | 890 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
24 | GIRARD Kyra | 2004 | 1:15:42 | 866 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | ||
25 | CHATEAU Emma | 2002 | 1:15:54 | 863 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BEAUDEMOULIN Louise | 2003 | 1:16:20 | 847 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | BODIN Mae | 2005 | 1:16:31 | 844 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
28 | CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre | 2005 | 1:16:35 | 843 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
29 | BODENES Tifenn | 2006 | 1:17:25 | 821 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
30 | GALVAO-CANO Salome | 2005 | 1:19:30 | 773 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | SEMPÉ Kathalyn | 2006 | 1:19:32 | 773 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
32 | DEMATHIEU Katel | 2006 | 1:19:80 | 762 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
33 | CHARRIER Lilo | 2005 | 1:20:57 | 744 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
34 | FORTUNATO Eloise | 2005 | 1:20:98 | 735 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
35 | VALLIN Elodie | 2005 | 1:21:11 | 732 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
36 | LE CORRE Ondine | 2006 | 1:21:67 | 719 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
37 | BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine | 2006 | 1:21:71 | 718 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
38 | CHEVALIER Sarah | 1998 | 1:21:96 | 713 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
39 | REME Morgane | 2006 | 1:22:01 | 712 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
40 | FAULCON Clara | 2006 | 1:23:72 | 674 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | ||
41 | HEYMANS Anouk | 2007 | 1:24:92 | 648 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
42 | MOIRAND Peryne | 2006 | 1:52:02 | 201 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA |