Compétition Régionale
LE BOUSCAT
Du Samedi 07 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | 1:01:09 | 1150 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | Dep | |
2 | BOURDOIS Marine | 1995 | 1:03:70 | 1069 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | Dep | |
3 | RIO Sandra | 1991 | 1:03:92 | 1062 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Dep | |
4 | GROLIER Mathilde | 1995 | 1:04:97 | 1031 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | Dep | |
5 | PENALVER Eva | 1993 | 1:05:04 | 1029 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | Dep | |
6 | DARRACQ Elisabeth | 1993 | 1:05:06 | 1028 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | Dep | |
7 | MONGUILLOT Liza | 1992 | 1:05:50 | 1015 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
8 | VERNAY Julie | 1993 | 1:05:54 | 1014 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | Dep | |
9 | ZANETTE Perrine | 1992 | 1:05:67 | 1010 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | Dep | |
10 | SIX Cyrielle | 1992 | 1:06:05 | 999 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | Dep | |
11 | GABBIANI Célia | 1990 | 1:06:40 | 988 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
12 | GALINDO Margot | 1993 | 1:06:52 | 985 | L.S.C JURANCONNAIS | FRA | Dep | |
13 | LAGENETTE Audrey | 1991 | 1:06:57 | 983 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | Dep | |
14 | CHEVALLIER Camille | 1993 | 1:06:67 | 980 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | Dep | |
15 | GUYON Pauline | 1994 | 1:06:67 | 980 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | Dep | |
16 | MARSON Charlotte | 1994 | 1:06:76 | 978 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | Dep | |
17 | GAVARD BOITIER Maylis | 1993 | 1:06:78 | 977 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | Dep | |
18 | DOSQUE Julie | 1991 | 1:06:82 | 976 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | Dep | |
19 | BARZIC Claire | 1993 | 1:06:89 | 974 | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | FRA | Dep | |
20 | LAVIGNE Lydie | 1989 | 1:06:98 | 971 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | Dep | |
21 | TERRADE Juliette | 1991 | 1:07:13 | 967 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
22 | DOMALAIN Léa | 1993 | 1:08:06 | 940 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Dep | |
23 | MARTIN Clémentine | 1995 | 1:08:20 | 936 | US TALENCE | FRA | ||
24 | ISSOT Mathilde | 1991 | 1:08:30 | 934 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
25 | IBERSIENE Marine | 1994 | 1:08:43 | 930 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Dep | |
26 | JOSSEAUME Alix | 1994 | 1:09:32 | 905 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | Dep | |
27 | GARISOAIN Laetitia | 1992 | 1:09:43 | 902 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | Dep | |
28 | LABORDE Marine | 1995 | 1:09:58 | 898 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | Dep | |
29 | FLANQUART Amélie | 1993 | 1:09:91 | 888 | SU AGEN | FRA | Dep | |
30 | GAMOT Roxane | 1995 | 1:10:19 | 881 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | Dep | |
31 | LAFARGUE Léa | 1994 | 1:10:20 | 880 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | Dep | |
32 | LE MARQUAND Sarah | 1994 | 1:10:24 | 879 | US TALENCE | FRA | Dep | |
33 | JOURDAIN Elodie | 1995 | 1:10:30 | 878 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | Dep | |
34 | SANCHEZ Maud | 1995 | 1:10:34 | 877 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | Dep | |
35 | HERNANDEZ Manon | 1995 | 1:10:52 | 872 | SU AGEN | FRA | Dep | |
36 | THOMIERES Pauline | 1992 | 1:10:54 | 871 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | Dep | |
37 | RAILLARD Sabine | 1995 | 1:11:91 | 834 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
38 | GREMILLOT Loriane | 1992 | 1:12:61 | 815 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA |