Compétition Nationale
LIMOGES
Du Vendredi 14 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | 1:04:76 | 1194 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | 1:04:91 | 1189 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | 1:07:26 | 1127 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | 1:07:78 | 1113 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | RIALLAND Gaston | 2004 | 1:11:16 | 1027 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GOUPÏLLOT Titouan | 2004 | 1:11:90 | 1008 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
7 | POUGET Esteban | 2000 | 1:12:02 | 1005 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
8 | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | 1:12:18 | 1001 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
9 | CANU Lorris | 2000 | 1:12:90 | 984 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
10 | RIPOCHE Briag | 2004 | 1:13:71 | 964 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEROY Aurele | 2003 | 1:11:89 | 1008 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BEAUDEQUIN Joshua | 2002 | 1:12:18 | 1001 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | BRUGEILLE Arnaud | 2000 | 1:13:50 | 969 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
4 | COLLET Maxent | 2004 | 1:13:51 | 969 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LECA Pierre | 2004 | 1:13:63 | 966 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
6 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | 1:13:84 | 961 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
7 | LECONTE Baptiste | 2004 | 1:14:43 | 946 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
8 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | 1:15:11 | 930 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
9 | BLANCHARD Tristan | 2003 | 1:15:68 | 916 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
10 | VILLENEAU Gabin | 2004 | 1:15:82 | 913 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | 1:15:45 | 922 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
2 | FOURNIER Armand | 2005 | 1:16:39 | 900 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
3 | VANG Alan | 2005 | 1:17:65 | 870 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
4 | GAUMET Paul | 2005 | 1:18:04 | 861 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
5 | MOUQUOT Clément | 2005 | 1:18:36 | 854 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
6 | HALMAERT Ewan | 2005 | 1:18:93 | 841 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
7 | MAZALEYRAT Axel | 2005 | 1:23:19 | 747 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | COQUET Paulin | 2005 | 1:25:69 | 695 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
9 | NADAL Matéo | 2005 | 1:26:60 | 676 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
10 | CHAPERON Augustin | 2005 | 1:26:73 | 673 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHAEFER Clément | 1998 | 1:05:73 | 1167 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | DELBOIS Jérémie | 2001 | 1:06:10 | 1158 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | 1:07:00 | 1134 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
4 | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | 1:07:88 | 1111 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | 1:11:05 | 1029 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | GOUPÏLLOT Titouan | 2004 | 1:11:31 | 1023 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
7 | RIALLAND Gaston | 2004 | 1:11:80 | 1011 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | POUGET Esteban | 2000 | 1:11:84 | 1010 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | ||
9 | CANU Lorris | 2000 | 1:12:53 | 993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
10 | RIPOCHE Briag | 2004 | 1:13:08 | 979 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | ||
11 | LECA Pierre | 2004 | 1:13:09 | 979 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
12 | BRUGEILLE Arnaud | 2000 | 1:13:54 | 968 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
13 | BEAUDEQUIN Joshua | 2002 | 1:13:55 | 968 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
14 | DEMARVILLE Alexis | 1997 | 1:13:75 | 963 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan | 2003 | 1:14:37 | 948 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | ||
16 | LEROY Aurele | 2003 | 1:14:56 | 943 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LECONTE Baptiste | 2004 | 1:14:65 | 941 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
18 | CAMANES Noe | 2004 | 1:14:68 | 940 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
19 | COLLET Maxent | 2004 | 1:14:98 | 933 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | VILLENEAU Gabin | 2004 | 1:15:75 | 915 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BLANCHARD Tristan | 2003 | 1:16:84 | 889 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
22 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | 1:17:21 | 881 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
23 | GAUMET Paul | 2005 | 1:17:85 | 866 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
24 | MADIER Louis | 2003 | 1:18:02 | 862 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | FOURNIER Armand | 2005 | 1:18:06 | 861 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
26 | FERAGOTTI Louis | 2003 | 1:18:10 | 860 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
27 | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | 1:18:13 | 859 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
28 | VANG Alan | 2005 | 1:18:46 | 852 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
29 | COURCELLE Titouan | 1996 | 1:18:75 | 845 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
30 | BRUGEILLE Matthieu | 1998 | 1:19:07 | 838 | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | FRA | ||
31 | LE CHEVILLER Maël | 2004 | 1:19:07 | 838 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA | ||
32 | DARRAMBIDE Théo | 2004 | 1:19:26 | 834 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | ||
33 | HALMAERT Ewan | 2005 | 1:19:29 | 833 | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | FRA | ||
34 | MOUQUOT Clément | 2005 | 1:20:24 | 812 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
35 | CUILHÉ Lucas | 2004 | 1:20:48 | 806 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
36 | NEAU Arthur | 2003 | 1:21:95 | 774 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | MIDI Romaric | 2000 | 1:22:38 | 764 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | ||
38 | BRINDJONC Lukian | 2004 | 1:22:55 | 761 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
39 | MANUAUD Maël | 2003 | 1:22:79 | 756 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | MAZALEYRAT Axel | 2005 | 1:23:46 | 741 | NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | BERNEDE Thomas | 2000 | 1:23:71 | 736 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | PARISOT Axel | 2000 | 1:23:92 | 732 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
43 | CHAPERON Augustin | 2005 | 1:25:57 | 697 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | ||
44 | DEXEMPLE Thibault | 2003 | 1:25:95 | 689 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA | ||
45 | COQUET Paulin | 2005 | 1:26:91 | 670 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
46 | NADAL Matéo | 2005 | 1:27:05 | 667 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
47 | MINEUR Mael | 2003 | 1:30:88 | 592 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
48 | CONSTANTIN Loïc | 2002 | 1:34:02 | 533 | CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | AUBREE Pierrick | 2004 | 1:34:05 | 533 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
50 | LE PAIH Antoine | 1996 | 1:35:82 | 501 | COPO PÉRIGUEUX NATATION | FRA |