Compétition Interrégionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | 2:03:68 | 1265 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | 2:04:17 | 1257 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
3 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | 2:04:98 | 1243 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
4 | DE MAROUSSEM Olivia | 1994 | 2:06:56 | 1217 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | 2:07:76 | 1198 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
6 | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | 2:10:38 | 1156 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
7 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | 2:10:50 | 1154 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
8 | LIER Solene | 1997 | 2:10:55 | 1153 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAUGHLIN Crystal | 1995 | 2:07:46 | 1203 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
2 | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | 2:09:39 | 1172 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
3 | DRU Marine | 1986 | 2:09:78 | 1165 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | 2:10:22 | 1158 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
5 | FANEN Chloe | 1998 | 2:10:48 | 1154 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
6 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | 2:10:94 | 1147 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | KROL Anais | 1995 | 2:12:17 | 1128 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | 2:12:50 | 1123 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | 2:10:39 | 1156 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | 2:10:53 | 1154 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | DARTHOUT Elisa | 2001 | 2:15:04 | 1083 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
4 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | 2:15:23 | 1080 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
5 | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | 2:16:80 | 1056 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
6 | BAUDOUNET Sarah | 2001 | 2:17:13 | 1051 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
7 | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | 2:17:63 | 1044 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MARCO Manon | 2001 | 2:19:11 | 1021 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE GASPERI Chloé | 1998 | 2:05:66 | 1232 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | GALTAYRIES Sandra | 1998 | 2:07:37 | 1204 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
3 | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | 2:07:40 | 1204 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
4 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | 2:07:98 | 1194 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
5 | DE MAROUSSEM Olivia | 1994 | 2:08:04 | 1193 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | 2:08:37 | 1188 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
7 | LIER Solene | 1997 | 2:08:85 | 1180 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
8 | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | 2:09:07 | 1177 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
9 | GAUVIN Albane | 1999 | 2:09:18 | 1175 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
10 | CARMIGNIANI Marie | 1998 | 2:09:30 | 1173 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
11 | DRU Marine | 1986 | 2:09:31 | 1173 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LAUGHLIN Crystal | 1995 | 2:09:95 | 1163 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
13 | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | 2:10:86 | 1148 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
14 | LABADIE Elise | 1998 | 2:10:99 | 1146 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
15 | BETEILLE Elisa | 1997 | 2:11:02 | 1146 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
16 | FANEN Chloe | 1998 | 2:11:19 | 1143 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
17 | MATHIEU Pauline | 1999 | 2:11:27 | 1142 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
18 | KROL Anais | 1995 | 2:11:41 | 1140 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SMITH Lily | 2001 | 2:11:52 | 1138 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | PEYROTTES Ines | 1999 | 2:11:60 | 1137 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | ||
21 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | 2:11:78 | 1134 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
22 | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | 2:11:88 | 1132 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | 2:12:25 | 1126 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
24 | OLIVEIRA SANTOS Marlène | 1998 | 2:12:33 | 1125 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
25 | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | 2:12:42 | 1124 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | 2:12:53 | 1122 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
27 | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | 2:12:68 | 1120 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | 2:12:70 | 1119 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
29 | LACAN Margot | 1999 | 2:12:86 | 1117 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
30 | DAWS Carolina | 2000 | 2:13:03 | 1114 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | 2:13:12 | 1113 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
32 | GUILLAUME Margaux | 2001 | 2:13:31 | 1110 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
33 | TORCHY Lise | 1998 | 2:13:35 | 1109 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
34 | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | 2:13:44 | 1108 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
35 | MATTENBERGER Manon | 1999 | 2:13:47 | 1107 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
36 | TARROUX Zoé | 2000 | 2:13:62 | 1105 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie | 2000 | 2:13:69 | 1104 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | ||
38 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | 2:13:95 | 1100 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
39 | GUALANDRIS Agathe | 1999 | 2:14:08 | 1098 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
40 | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | 2:14:40 | 1093 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
41 | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | 2:14:55 | 1091 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
42 | DOUZIECH Typhanie | 1999 | 2:14:60 | 1090 | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BOUDON Axelle | 2000 | 2:14:93 | 1085 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | 2:15:25 | 1080 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
45 | SOUNN Améline | 1999 | 2:15:30 | 1079 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
46 | BETEILLE Celia | 2000 | 2:15:31 | 1079 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
47 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | 2:15:34 | 1079 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
48 | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | 2:15:42 | 1077 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | MARCO Manon | 2001 | 2:15:44 | 1077 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
50 | CIER Lisa | 2000 | 2:15:47 | 1077 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
51 | SUBIRANA Anne | 2000 | 2:15:67 | 1073 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
52 | CARPENTIER Léa | 1998 | 2:15:74 | 1072 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
53 | REGNIER Alizee | 2000 | 2:15:81 | 1071 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | 2:16:14 | 1066 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | LEHOUX Clémence | 1997 | 2:16:15 | 1066 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | TESSARIOL Lisa | 1999 | 2:16:19 | 1066 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
57 | SALANAVE Luna | 1999 | 2:16:22 | 1065 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
58 | DARTHOUT Elisa | 2001 | 2:16:47 | 1061 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
59 | BAUDOUNET Sarah | 2001 | 2:16:51 | 1061 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
60 | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | 2:16:54 | 1060 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
61 | DES ROCHES DU CHASSAY Lizia | 2000 | 2:16:60 | 1059 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
62 | BOUSCASSE Justine | 2000 | 2:16:73 | 1057 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | GAQUIERE Servane | 2000 | 2:16:77 | 1057 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | ||
64 | DEBRUYNE Laura | 1999 | 2:16:82 | 1056 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
65 | BALLET Alizee | 1998 | 2:16:90 | 1055 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
66 | THOMAS Charline | 2002 | 2:17:20 | 1050 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
67 | CADOT-BURILLET Agathe | 2000 | 2:17:50 | 1046 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
68 | BRUN Margaux | 2000 | 2:17:53 | 1045 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | ||
69 | THEYS Oceane | 1998 | 2:18:03 | 1038 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | ||
70 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | 2:18:13 | 1036 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | 2:18:24 | 1035 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | ANTOINE Pauline | 2002 | 2:18:28 | 1034 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
73 | ROMEU Justine | 2000 | 2:18:29 | 1034 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
74 | ROSSINI Chloé | 1998 | 2:18:36 | 1033 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
75 | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | 2:18:83 | 1026 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | BRUEL Alyson | 1999 | 2:18:91 | 1024 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
77 | ZAHAF KHADRA Nihed | 2002 | 2:19:37 | 1018 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | 2:19:46 | 1016 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
79 | SAM Marie | 2001 | 2:19:63 | 1014 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | ||
80 | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | 2:19:70 | 1013 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
81 | SCHNEIDER Alyzée | 2001 | 2:19:74 | 1012 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
82 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | 2:19:74 | 1012 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
83 | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | 2:19:91 | 1010 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
84 | GRIMAUD Nolwenn | 2002 | 2:19:91 | 1010 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
85 | MARTIN Lucie | 2001 | 2:19:94 | 1009 | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | FRA | ||
86 | KATALA KISWATA Clarisse | 2001 | 2:20:03 | 1008 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
87 | BONNET Agathe | 2002 | 2:20:08 | 1007 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
88 | PETER Maëlle | 2001 | 2:20:08 | 1007 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
89 | BARACHON Albane | 1999 | 2:20:09 | 1007 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
90 | BOSC Soléne | 2001 | 2:20:13 | 1006 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
91 | ANTOINE Mathilde | 2001 | 2:20:14 | 1006 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | ||
92 | BIGNET Cléo | 2002 | 2:20:34 | 1003 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
93 | GUEDE Camille | 2001 | 2:20:37 | 1003 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
94 | TARDIEU Auriane | 2001 | 2:20:45 | 1002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
95 | COCHERIE Nolwenn | 2001 | 2:20:56 | 1000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | ||
96 | BLANC Margaux | 2000 | 2:20:60 | 999 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
97 | SIE Caitlin | 2001 | 2:20:64 | 999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
98 | SPITERI Lisa | 2001 | 2:21:00 | 993 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
99 | ROCHAIS Albane | 2002 | 2:21:14 | 991 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | ||
100 | BAUDOUIN Flavie | 2001 | 2:21:14 | 991 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
101 | BOULIN Anna | 2002 | 2:21:28 | 989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
102 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | 2:21:32 | 989 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
103 | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | 2:21:37 | 988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
104 | COLAS Zahra | 2001 | 2:21:39 | 988 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
105 | CHAUFFOURIER Eva | 2002 | 2:21:55 | 985 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
106 | ASTIER Lise | 2002 | 2:21:58 | 985 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
107 | VANJAK Louise | 2002 | 2:21:82 | 981 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
108 | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | 2:21:82 | 981 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | ||
109 | CLOTEAUX Bleuenn | 2002 | 2:22:14 | 977 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
110 | PECH Agathe | 2002 | 2:22:41 | 973 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
111 | OLIVRY Mathilde | 2001 | 2:22:67 | 969 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
112 | ALMANDOZ Garazi | 2001 | 2:22:87 | 966 | CN HENDAYE | FRA | ||
113 | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | 2:22:90 | 966 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
114 | DELRIEUX Thais | 2001 | 2:23:25 | 961 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | ||
115 | BARBOT Chloé | 2002 | 2:23:71 | 954 | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | FRA | ||
116 | COSTE Elise | 2000 | 2:23:86 | 952 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
117 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | 2:23:91 | 951 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | ||
118 | ESSEL Manguy | 2002 | 2:24:25 | 946 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
119 | CAUSSADE Sarah | 2000 | 2:24:38 | 944 | LOURDES NATATION | FRA | ||
120 | RENOUX Anais | 2002 | 2:25:63 | 927 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
121 | GAGNAIRE Zoe | 2002 | 2:25:93 | 922 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
122 | LANET Mathilde | 2001 | 2:27:27 | 903 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
123 | BARRUEL Enora | 2002 | 2:28:33 | 889 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | ||
124 | MAURY Louise | 2002 | 2:28:56 | 885 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
125 | SEYLLER Ilona | 2002 | 2:28:57 | 885 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | FRA | ||
126 | GIRARD Alice | 2002 | 2:29:15 | 877 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
127 | AMRO Sarina | 2002 | 2:29:51 | 872 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
128 | TORRES Lea | 2002 | 2:33:59 | 817 | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | FRA |