Compétition Départementale
LE BOUSCAT
Le Dimanche 16 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | 1:25:96 | 544 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
2 | SANCHEZ Louis | 2002 | 1:27:84 | 504 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
3 | PONSOT Pierre-Louis | 2002 | 1:29:66 | 467 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
4 | BERGES Etienne | 2003 | 1:39:84 | 284 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
5 | MILLAGOU Paul | 2003 | 1:40:22 | 278 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
6 | OULD DOUA Camil | 2002 | 1:40:66 | 271 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
7 | LANGINIER Maxime | 2002 | 1:40:81 | 269 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LESPY Mathis | 2002 | 1:41:48 | 259 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CIRES Thibaut | 2002 | 1:42:69 | 241 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
10 | NARDINI Louis | 2002 | 1:43:12 | 235 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
11 | ZAYNOULINE Chaoukat | 2003 | 1:43:42 | 231 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
12 | LITHARD Jules | 2002 | 1:44:41 | 217 | ARCACHON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SAIGAUD Victor | 2002 | 1:45:00 | 209 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
14 | RIBES Paul | 2002 | 1:45:14 | 207 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
15 | AVAKIAN Vahe | 2003 | 1:47:16 | 181 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
16 | CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis | 2002 | 1:47:23 | 180 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LE MONNIER Elliot | 2002 | 1:47:25 | 180 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
18 | TREVINAL Victor | 2002 | 1:48:50 | 164 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
19 | CHEVALIER Antoine | 2002 | 1:48:63 | 163 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | SERANI Arthus | 2002 | 1:48:83 | 160 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
21 | CHENAF Curtis | 2003 | 1:49:51 | 153 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
22 | DUCHESNE Julian | 2002 | 1:50:24 | 144 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
23 | TISSANDIER Axel | 2002 | 1:51:38 | 132 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
24 | BRETOUT Quentin | 2002 | 1:52:03 | 125 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
25 | PISSOAT Nicolas | 2002 | 1:53:43 | 111 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | FAURE Victor | 2002 | 1:53:65 | 109 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
27 | LACHIEZE Baptiste | 2003 | 1:54:51 | 100 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
28 | LE FURAUT Bastien | 2002 | 1:55:13 | 95 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
29 | FOUCHARD Paul | 2003 | 1:55:36 | 93 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
30 | CHRISTINA Lorenzo | 2003 | 1:56:75 | 81 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
31 | ANDRÉ Malo | 2002 | 1:56:82 | 80 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
32 | REAU Ulysse | 2002 | 1:57:26 | 76 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
33 | CONSTABLE Enzo | 2003 | 1:57:45 | 75 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
34 | HERCEK Simeon | 2003 | 1:57:56 | 74 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
35 | ORSONI Julien | 2004 | 1:57:80 | 72 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
36 | DOS SANTOS Nael | 2003 | 1:58:62 | 66 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
37 | CANELAS Louis | 2002 | 1:58:98 | 63 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
38 | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | 1:59:06 | 62 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | PITEUX Baptiste | 2002 | 1:59:50 | 59 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
40 | JACQUET Kilian | 2003 | 2:03:47 | 34 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
41 | BRUNEEL Edouard | 2002 | 2:04:62 | 28 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
42 | ROUAUD Titouan | 2003 | 2:08:21 | 13 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
43 | SAGORY Tom | 2002 | 2:17:49 | 1 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
44 | CHERIMONT Jules | 2002 | 2:20:28 | 1 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
45 | BARBEYRON Cleo | 2002 | 2:33:82 | 1 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | FRA |