Compétition Départementale
VILLENAVE-D'ORNON
Du Samedi 15 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 16 Mai 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS Harmonie | 1990 | 0:34:39 | 1051 | US TALENCE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
2 | PEZKINE Maria | 1994 | 0:34:98 | 1018 | US TALENCE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
3 | BERGES Marion | 1996 | 0:35:10 | 1012 | US TALENCE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
4 | MARTEAU Noémie | 1994 | 0:35:74 | 977 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
5 | POTIER Clemence | 1997 | 0:35:82 | 973 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LATCHERE Manon | 1993 | 0:36:14 | 956 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
7 | LEAL-FISCHER Karen | 1996 | 0:36:33 | 946 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | Reg | meet_nat_qual |
8 | SIX Cyrielle | 1992 | 0:36:90 | 916 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | 0:37:05 | 908 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
10 | MALIFARGE Laura | 1993 | 0:37:49 | 885 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
11 | LABORDE Marine | 1995 | 0:37:56 | 881 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | ARRIVE Camille | 1995 | 0:37:62 | 878 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | 0:37:90 | 864 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
14 | DELOS Mathilde | 1995 | 0:37:95 | 862 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | DELMAS Camille | 1996 | 0:38:15 | 852 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
16 | ETOMBA-VIALETTE Lea | 1996 | 0:38:46 | 836 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | HOFMANN Vanessa | 1996 | 0:38:48 | 835 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
18 | COUILBAULT Melissa | 1998 | 0:38:66 | 826 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | COLLIARD Emily | 1998 | 0:38:70 | 824 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
20 | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | 0:38:74 | 822 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | THOMIERES Pauline | 1992 | 0:38:83 | 818 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
22 | LACOSTE Alizee | 1998 | 0:38:99 | 810 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
23 | GERMY Eva | 1993 | 0:39:07 | 806 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
24 | BOURIAT Chloe | 1994 | 0:39:47 | 786 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
25 | RULLIER Marion | 1992 | 0:39:53 | 784 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BOULANGER Gladys | 1996 | 0:39:56 | 782 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
27 | BENQUET Marion | 1993 | 0:39:61 | 780 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
28 | PLATON Lea | 1998 | 0:40:12 | 755 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
29 | DESTAVILLE Manon | 1998 | 0:40:17 | 753 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
30 | CODATO Laura | 1993 | 0:40:21 | 751 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | WASIER Anne-Sophie | 1996 | 0:40:29 | 747 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
32 | GARCIA Margaux | 1996 | 0:40:32 | 746 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
33 | BOULANGER Anaïs | 1998 | 0:40:55 | 735 | LORMONT NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BELLETTE Karen | 1995 | 0:41:22 | 704 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
35 | LEMOINE Audrey | 1993 | 0:41:22 | 704 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
36 | BARRIERE Margaux | 1994 | 0:41:80 | 678 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
37 | PONSOT Alice | 1998 | 0:41:82 | 677 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
38 | HAMMOUD Caroline | 1997 | 0:41:89 | 674 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
39 | DELORME Audrey | 1993 | 0:42:49 | 647 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
40 | MANTA Mathilde | 1996 | 0:42:58 | 643 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | GUERE Floriane | 1998 | 0:43:77 | 592 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
42 | BIDART Ophelie | 1998 | 0:44:54 | 560 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
43 | DELANCHY Léane | 1998 | 0:47:00 | 465 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
44 | BERTHAUD Amélia | 1997 | 0:50:36 | 348 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA |