Compétition Départementale
LIBOURNE (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Novembre 2022 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENTLES Reuben | 2000 | 0:24:97 | 1223 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | THOUVENIN Samuel | 2005 | 0:26:72 | 1105 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
3 | SALLENAVE Paul | 2006 | 0:27:90 | 1028 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LEPELLETIER Adrien | 2006 | 0:28:00 | 1022 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FELMY Thomas | 2006 | 0:28:00 | 1022 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
6 | FERNANDEZ Esteban | 2007 | 0:28:14 | 1013 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BUCH Esteban | 2007 | 0:28:19 | 1010 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
8 | BELLARD Baptiste | 2002 | 0:28:34 | 1000 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
9 | WILLEMANS Enzo | 2003 | 0:28:72 | 976 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
10 | FACHIN François | 1993 | 0:28:74 | 975 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
11 | MAHE Erwann | 2007 | 0:28:83 | 969 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
12 | SOUMAGNAC Evann | 2006 | 0:28:88 | 966 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
13 | MARTIN Lucas | 2007 | 0:29:04 | 957 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
14 | DELISLE Maxence | 2005 | 0:29:40 | 934 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
15 | LECOQ Jules | 2006 | 0:29:81 | 910 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
16 | BALON Matis | 2007 | 0:30:01 | 898 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DUBOS Stanislas | 2006 | 0:30:08 | 894 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GAUMET Max | 2006 | 0:30:10 | 892 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
19 | MOUQUOT Clément | 2005 | 0:30:20 | 886 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
20 | BENHAYOUN Nabil | 2006 | 0:30:74 | 855 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ERMENEUX Guillaume | 2006 | 0:31:45 | 814 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
22 | O GARA Harry | 2008 | 0:31:52 | 810 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | HUBERT Gabin | 2005 | 0:31:64 | 803 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
24 | ALCALA Aksel | 2005 | 0:31:75 | 797 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | GAUNTLETT ARANA Julen | 2008 | 0:32:38 | 762 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
26 | DUCOURTIEUX Max | 2007 | 0:32:84 | 737 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
27 | GUILLEMIN-KOPFF Tristan | 2006 | 0:33:10 | 723 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | LEPINE Clément | 2007 | 0:33:28 | 713 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
29 | THERET Axel | 2005 | 0:33:73 | 690 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
30 | PIERRISNARD Nicolas | 2005 | 0:34:54 | 648 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
31 | BOSSARD Honoré | 2007 | 0:34:56 | 647 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
32 | JUTEL Maxime | 2008 | 0:35:51 | 600 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
33 | CAZENAVE Mattéo | 2008 | 0:36:84 | 537 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
34 | LE GUERROUE Marin | 2007 | 0:36:93 | 533 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
35 | MUTCH Emerson | 2008 | 0:37:15 | 523 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |