Compétition Départementale
LA TESTE-DE-BUCH
Du Samedi 02 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 03 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASSOUMI Maelys | 2007 | 0:32:40 | 802 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
2 | PELÉ-VALERO Anaïs | 2008 | 0:32:74 | 782 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | LAFAGE Paloma | 2007 | 0:34:34 | 690 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | POUSSARD FAUTRIER Cyrille | 2008 | 0:34:57 | 677 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
5 | TARTE Noelie | 2007 | 0:34:98 | 655 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
6 | DEBERTRAND Charlotte | 2008 | 0:35:00 | 654 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
7 | MICHEL Clémence | 2007 | 0:35:10 | 649 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
8 | FALL Eva | 2008 | 0:35:26 | 640 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
9 | DUONG Sorya | 2007 | 0:35:60 | 622 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | RUFFE Mathilda | 2007 | 0:35:64 | 620 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | HERNANDEZ Camille | 2008 | 0:35:80 | 612 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
12 | CHAUVET Romane | 2007 | 0:35:90 | 606 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
13 | PARIENTE Pauline | 2008 | 0:35:96 | 603 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
14 | CAMIA Jade | 2009 | 0:35:96 | 603 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
15 | DEGRAVE Camille | 2008 | 0:35:98 | 602 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
16 | DUPRE Camille | 2007 | 0:36:14 | 594 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
17 | PAINCHAULT Jeanne | 2009 | 0:36:16 | 593 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
18 | VERRIEZ Romane | 2008 | 0:36:24 | 589 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
19 | LE MOULLEC Coline | 2008 | 0:36:50 | 575 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CROUZET-MOUCHOT Lily | 2008 | 0:36:60 | 570 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
21 | COUSIN Margaux | 2008 | 0:36:98 | 551 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
22 | PEBORDE-CESCAU Luna | 2008 | 0:37:05 | 548 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LAFFARGUE Elise | 2007 | 0:37:10 | 545 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
24 | BOUGAULT Raphaelle | 2008 | 0:37:13 | 544 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
25 | JALABERT Agathe | 2009 | 0:37:45 | 528 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
26 | LOURMIERE Sabrina | 2007 | 0:37:45 | 528 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | LA PERSONNE Leonie | 2008 | 0:37:65 | 519 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | PARAT Louise | 2007 | 0:37:75 | 514 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
29 | BUCH Cassandra | 2009 | 0:37:88 | 508 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
30 | BOUCHAMA Lina | 2007 | 0:38:20 | 493 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
31 | LECONTE Mahaut | 2007 | 0:38:34 | 486 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
32 | SINAGRA Jade | 2008 | 0:38:80 | 465 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
33 | LEBRUN Olivia | 2008 | 0:39:00 | 456 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
34 | COUREAUD Liv | 2009 | 0:39:34 | 441 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
35 | LEBON Sofia | 2007 | 0:39:37 | 439 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LATASTE Leane | 2009 | 0:39:44 | 436 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
37 | VIOLLEAU Stella | 2009 | 0:39:46 | 435 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
38 | TARAZONA Miassa | 2008 | 0:39:47 | 435 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
39 | CUGNON DE SEVRICOURT Morgane | 2008 | 0:39:62 | 428 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
40 | CAPPON Louane | 2009 | 0:40:02 | 411 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | MAGGIONI Lana | 2008 | 0:40:16 | 405 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
42 | DUONG Kanitha | 2009 | 0:40:20 | 403 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | CESAIRE Cléia | 2009 | 0:40:34 | 397 | US LE BOUSCAT | FRA | ||
44 | SAMBLAT Noémie | 2009 | 0:40:55 | 388 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
45 | TOUSTOU Alix | 2008 | 0:40:62 | 386 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
46 | RIVOIRE Sarra | 2007 | 0:41:21 | 361 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | BRUNELLO Manon | 2008 | 0:41:23 | 361 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
48 | GAUDEBERT-LESIZZA Anaé | 2008 | 0:41:24 | 360 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | MASSOUMI Melody | 2009 | 0:41:26 | 359 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
50 | ROBIN Leana | 2008 | 0:41:33 | 357 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
51 | BUNALES Gabriella | 2008 | 0:41:40 | 354 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
52 | BARATTO-DURAND Lola | 2009 | 0:41:68 | 343 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
53 | JEANDEMANGE Stella | 2009 | 0:41:97 | 332 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | PASCOLI Louise | 2009 | 0:42:04 | 329 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | MUSSET Pauline | 2009 | 0:42:22 | 322 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | GIRARD Colombe | 2009 | 0:42:26 | 321 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
57 | DE-CARVALHO-GONCALVES Luana | 2008 | 0:42:50 | 312 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | EYRAUD Maeline | 2007 | 0:43:16 | 287 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | KHERKHOUR Lou | 2008 | 0:43:77 | 266 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | VIALON Loan | 2008 | 0:44:02 | 257 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
61 | WYSMYK Natalia | 2007 | 0:45:42 | 212 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
62 | FEIL-PERCONTE Lisa | 2009 | 0:45:51 | 209 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | FLEURY Charline | 2009 | 0:46:35 | 184 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
64 | ABRAHAMYAN Elen | 2009 | 0:46:46 | 181 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
65 | RICARD DIGNAC Maud | 2008 | 0:49:12 | 114 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
66 | WINKEL Leane | 2009 | 0:51:09 | 74 | AS LA TESTE | FRA |