Compétition Départementale
VILLENAVE-D'ORNON
Le Dimanche 18 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAKIRI Ansar | 2003 | 0:40:23 | 665 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | 0:40:56 | 652 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CAMANES Noe | 2004 | 0:41:41 | 618 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
4 | MOUQUOT Antoine | 2003 | 0:41:94 | 598 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
5 | GALVAN Loan | 2004 | 0:42:70 | 569 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
6 | HARISCAIN Joakin | 2004 | 0:42:82 | 564 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
7 | LECA Pierre | 2004 | 0:42:87 | 563 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | COULBAULT Hugo | 2004 | 0:42:94 | 560 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
9 | BOEUF William | 2003 | 0:43:07 | 555 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | ||
10 | FOUGERE Corentin | 2004 | 0:43:67 | 533 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
11 | BARIL Adrien | 2003 | 0:43:78 | 529 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PERROTEAU Joseph | 2003 | 0:44:14 | 516 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
13 | DELGADO Quentin | 2004 | 0:44:26 | 512 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
14 | DUPONT Baptiste | 2004 | 0:44:30 | 510 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
15 | RAMIERE Noe | 2003 | 0:44:35 | 509 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
16 | LECONTE Baptiste | 2004 | 0:44:74 | 495 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
17 | MOUQUOT Clément | 2005 | 0:44:74 | 495 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
18 | COROLLEUR Martin | 2004 | 0:45:40 | 472 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
19 | JACQUET Kilian | 2003 | 0:45:58 | 466 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
20 | CABANES Corentin | 2004 | 0:45:84 | 457 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
21 | LACHIEZE Baptiste | 2003 | 0:45:87 | 456 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
22 | PERRET Hugo | 2004 | 0:45:92 | 454 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BOUESSE Battit | 2006 | 0:46:00 | 452 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
24 | MADELAINE Kyllian | 2005 | 0:46:06 | 450 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
25 | VANG Alan | 2005 | 0:46:18 | 446 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
26 | HIRIBERRY Yohan | 2004 | 0:46:66 | 430 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
27 | TRIPP Romain | 2003 | 0:47:24 | 411 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
28 | GUYON Théo | 2003 | 0:47:29 | 410 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
29 | THOUVENIN Samuel | 2005 | 0:47:58 | 401 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
30 | FONT Mathis | 2004 | 0:47:72 | 396 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
31 | JACQUET Leopold | 2006 | 0:47:95 | 389 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | HERCEK Jonas | 2003 | 0:48:00 | 387 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
33 | GAIDA Clement | 2004 | 0:48:00 | 387 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
34 | YAHIAOUI Rafik | 2004 | 0:48:06 | 386 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | VERGELY Maximilien | 2003 | 0:48:19 | 382 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
36 | PUDAL Matéo | 2005 | 0:48:28 | 379 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | BALAGUER Evan | 2004 | 0:48:34 | 377 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
38 | ANNE Augustin | 2005 | 0:48:38 | 376 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
39 | TABANON Dimitri | 2003 | 0:48:45 | 374 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | GAUMET Paul | 2005 | 0:48:46 | 373 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
41 | HERCEK Simeon | 2003 | 0:48:52 | 371 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
42 | DJILALI-SALAH Maxime | 2005 | 0:48:67 | 367 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
43 | HERTMANNI Nathan | 2004 | 0:48:73 | 365 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | ||
44 | WILLEMANS Enzo | 2003 | 0:48:88 | 361 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
45 | GIRARD Mathieu | 2006 | 0:49:01 | 357 | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
46 | LESTAGE Thibault | 2004 | 0:49:17 | 352 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
47 | MILLAGOU Ronan | 2006 | 0:49:69 | 337 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
48 | SEIGNEUR Camille | 2006 | 0:49:70 | 337 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
49 | JEQUIER Angelin | 2003 | 0:49:76 | 335 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | ||
50 | VINCENT Valentin | 2004 | 0:49:86 | 332 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
51 | MATHIEU Lucas | 2004 | 0:50:87 | 304 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | RIBES Louis | 2004 | 0:51:04 | 299 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
53 | LEVEQUE Aristide | 2003 | 0:51:24 | 294 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
54 | LEMARIE Hugo | 2006 | 0:51:38 | 290 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
55 | BIGOT Mathyas | 2006 | 0:51:42 | 289 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
56 | MINIER Nathan | 2005 | 0:51:43 | 288 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | JALLIER Elliot | 2005 | 0:51:45 | 288 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
58 | BOUDEAU Pierre | 2006 | 0:51:59 | 284 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
59 | BENHAYOUN Nabil | 2006 | 0:51:71 | 281 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | DUTRUCH Thibault | 2004 | 0:51:87 | 277 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
61 | ALIX Nathan | 2003 | 0:52:07 | 272 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | BOITEAU Lukas | 2006 | 0:52:19 | 268 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
63 | DUFOURCQ Julien | 2006 | 0:52:41 | 263 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
64 | LAFOSSE Jules | 2007 | 0:52:63 | 257 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
65 | TROUILLOT Quentin | 2007 | 0:52:72 | 255 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
66 | BOURLET Benjamin | 2005 | 0:52:76 | 254 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
67 | LABONNE Lucas | 2006 | 0:52:90 | 250 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | ||
68 | MERCERAND Thibaut | 2007 | 0:53:04 | 247 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
69 | HARZIC Valentin | 2005 | 0:53:64 | 232 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | CARMIGNIANI Denis | 2005 | 0:53:65 | 232 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
71 | DUCHASTENIER Paul | 2006 | 0:53:85 | 227 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
72 | BAUDIN Matys | 2004 | 0:53:90 | 226 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
73 | AMIEL Lilian | 2005 | 0:53:90 | 226 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
74 | BRU Corentin | 2006 | 0:53:94 | 225 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | ||
75 | DA SILVA Mael | 2005 | 0:53:98 | 224 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
76 | GAGNAIRE Tom | 2007 | 0:54:40 | 215 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
77 | ZANARDO Arthur | 2005 | 0:54:44 | 214 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
78 | AUGIERAS Nathan | 2003 | 0:54:50 | 212 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | GUITTENY Riann | 2005 | 0:54:56 | 211 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
80 | GUILLEMIN Tristan | 2006 | 0:54:70 | 208 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
81 | VIDAL Neil | 2006 | 0:54:77 | 206 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA | ||
82 | LECOQ Adrien | 2007 | 0:55:02 | 200 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
83 | FICHOU Ayman | 2006 | 0:55:08 | 199 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
84 | CASTEJON Alexis | 2007 | 0:55:12 | 198 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
85 | LE DU Tristan | 2004 | 0:55:23 | 196 | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | FRA | ||
86 | ROSSETTI Theo | 2005 | 0:55:42 | 192 | ARCACHON NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | DUVERGER Clement | 2004 | 0:55:48 | 190 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | ||
88 | GIRARD Tristan | 2007 | 0:55:55 | 189 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
89 | SAVES Thibaud | 2006 | 0:55:63 | 187 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
90 | GAUNTLETT ARANA Julen | 2008 | 0:56:24 | 174 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
91 | HARISCAIN Inaki | 2006 | 0:56:33 | 172 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
92 | LAM Pierre | 2006 | 0:58:01 | 139 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA | ||
93 | DELORME Yannis | 2006 | 0:59:70 | 110 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
94 | LEFRANC Timeo | 2008 | 0:59:71 | 110 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
95 | DUBOSC Tom | 2006 | 0:59:86 | 107 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
96 | RENUT-COUDERC Hugo | 2005 | 1:00:28 | 100 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | ||
97 | GUITTENY Gwendal | 2008 | 1:00:32 | 100 | ES BLANQUEFORT | FRA | ||
98 | MICHOUX Samy | 2007 | 1:00:40 | 98 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
99 | BAYOL Noah | 2006 | 1:00:92 | 91 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | ||
100 | FELMY Thomas | 2006 | 1:01:05 | 89 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | ||
101 | KILIAN FONTANEAU Hugo | 2006 | 1:01:68 | 80 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
102 | POLASZEK Mathis | 2006 | 1:03:64 | 54 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
103 | BOURLET Thomas | 2008 | 1:04:92 | 41 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
104 | DUBOS Stanislas | 2006 | 1:04:96 | 40 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA | ||
105 | BAROIN Jeremy | 2006 | 1:09:47 | 8 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA | ||
106 | NORMAND Lauris | 2008 | 1:16:18 | 1 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | FRA |