Régionale
SAINT-DENIS
Du Jeudi 28 Decembre 2017 au Samedi 30 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:41 | 1203 | |
2 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:58 | 1198 | |
3 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:24 | 1154 | |
4 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:02 | 1107 | |
5 | JEANNE ROSE Hugo | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:08:89 | 1084 | |
6 | ARNAUD Antonin | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:10:23 | 1050 | |
7 | MOREL Antoine | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:10:36 | 1047 | |
8 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:10:50 | 1043 | |
9 | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:10:90 | 1033 | |
10 | AUNE Romain | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:10:97 | 1031 | |
11 | BARDIN Erwan | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:11:22 | 1025 | |
12 | MOMBRIS Patrick | 2000 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:12:68 | 989 | |
13 | RAKOTOMAVO Stephan | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:05 | 980 | |
14 | PREVOTAT Arthur | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:15:48 | 921 | |
15 | PALAZZI Lorenzo | 2003 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:15:81 | 913 | |
16 | NICOLAS Djilian | 2002 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:15:81 | 913 | |
17 | ROPAULD Lukas | 2002 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:16:42 | 899 | |
18 | PREVOTAT Jules | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:16:83 | 889 | |
19 | RANGUIN Wilhem | 2000 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:17:33 | 878 | |
20 | ZAFINANDRO Damien-Mahery | 2002 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:17:50 | 874 | |
21 | DUSOEYA Reekesh | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:92 | 864 | |
22 | RAHARVEL Jonathan | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:13 | 859 | |
23 | AH-VON Etienne | 2001 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:18:58 | 849 | |
24 | BALLOT Mathias | 2002 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:19:42 | 830 | |
25 | CARDIA Olivier | 2001 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 1:21:16 | 791 | |
26 | FRAYSSE Romain | 1999 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:21:55 | 783 | |
27 | ANDRE Cholan | 2001 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:21:58 | 782 | |
28 | RAZAFINTSALAMA Tiavintsoa | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:00 | 751 | |
29 | TSE PEN KI Ken | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:37 | 743 | |
30 | MAINIX Victor | 2003 | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | FRA | 1:25:54 | 698 | |
31 | ZAFINANDRO Alex-Mahefa | 2005 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:25:59 | 697 | |
32 | WONG WAN PO Jeremy | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:25:68 | 695 | |
33 | PETRICHER Zack | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:25:81 | 692 | |
34 | LI CHIT KHIM Jake rydon | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:38 | 680 | |
35 | AH-VON Valentin | 2003 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:26:84 | 671 | |
36 | JUSTINE Nicolas | 2006 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:26:84 | 671 | |
37 | MADHOW Aneekesh | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:94 | 669 | |
38 | KISSOON Gavish | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:31:35 | 583 | |
39 | ANTOU Nolann | 2005 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | 1:31:81 | 574 | |
40 | LEUNG HING WAH Timothy | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:32:24 | 566 | |
41 | BATTOUR Sebastien | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:33:69 | 539 | |
42 | DESPRAIRIES Francis | 2004 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:34:21 | 530 | |
43 | LAN KWET HIAN Josh | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:34:63 | 522 | |
44 | FERRERE Mathéo | 2005 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:44:23 | 365 | |
45 | LO Ethan | 2006 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 1:44:50 | 361 | |
46 | ANDRIANAIVOSON Malcom | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:44:76 | 357 | |
47 | CORNIC Titouan | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | 1:47:21 | 321 | |
48 | THEBAULT William | 2006 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | 1:55:26 | 218 | |
49 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:11 | 1211 | |
2 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:04:24 | 1208 | |
3 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:63 | 1197 | |
4 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:67 | 1169 | |
5 | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:08:64 | 1091 | |
6 | JEANNE ROSE Hugo | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:08:93 | 1083 | |
7 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:09:41 | 1071 | |
8 | ARNAUD Antonin | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:10:13 | 1053 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUNE Romain | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:10:05 | 1055 | |
2 | BARDIN Erwan | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:11:21 | 1025 | |
3 | MOMBRIS Patrick | 2000 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | 1:12:23 | 1000 | |
4 | RAKOTOMAVO Stephan | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:26 | 999 | |
5 | PREVOTAT Arthur | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:14:71 | 940 | |
6 | PALAZZI Lorenzo | 2003 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:14:79 | 938 | |
7 | NICOLAS Djilian | 2002 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:15:22 | 927 | |
8 | ROPAULD Lukas | 2002 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:15:89 | 911 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PREVOTAT Jules | 2004 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 1:15:67 | 917 | |
2 | RAZAFINTSALAMA Tiavintsoa | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:34 | 787 | |
3 | ZAFINANDRO Alex-Mahefa | 2005 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 1:22:44 | 763 | |
4 | PETRICHER Zack | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:24:83 | 712 | |
5 | JUSTINE Nicolas | 2006 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:25:23 | 704 | |
6 | WONG WAN PO Jeremy | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:25:48 | 699 | |
7 | LI CHIT KHIM Jake rydon | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:27:03 | 667 | |
8 | KISSOON Gavish | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:33:96 | 534 |