Nationale
BERCK
Du Samedi 24 Octobre 2015 au Dimanche 25 Octobre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:05 | 1153 | |
2 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:59:48 | 1140 | |
3 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:45 | 1112 | |
4 | DESMARETZ Florian | 1990 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:00:59 | 1108 | |
5 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:00:77 | 1102 | |
6 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:01:13 | 1092 | |
7 | LOSCH Julien | 1987 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:01:44 | 1083 | |
8 | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:01:46 | 1083 | |
9 | VANPARYS Paul | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:02:33 | 1058 | |
10 | REMY Benjamin | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:02:52 | 1052 | |
11 | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:02:71 | 1047 | |
12 | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:65 | 1021 | |
13 | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:03:67 | 1020 | |
14 | ZAWISKA Nicolas | 1988 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:04:12 | 1008 | |
15 | DESFONTAINES Bastien | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:05:00 | 983 | |
16 | MARCADET Yvan | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:05:12 | 980 | |
17 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:05:25 | 977 | |
18 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:05:26 | 976 | |
19 | MOLINIER Enzo | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:27 | 976 | |
20 | GOSSELIN Axel | 2000 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:07:76 | 910 | |
21 | OLLIVIER Robin | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:92 | 905 | |
22 | VANHOYE Hugo | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:08:55 | 889 | |
23 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:09:69 | 860 | |
24 | PINTO Anthony | 1999 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:09:99 | 852 | |
25 | DUBOIS Erwan | 2001 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:07 | 850 | |
26 | FROISSART Aurélien | 1998 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:10:59 | 837 | |
27 | COUCHEY Mathieu | 1986 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:73 | 808 | |
28 | MATON Stephane | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:12:24 | 796 | |
29 | BONNISSANT Maxime | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:12:65 | 786 | |
30 | STUTEL Mathieu | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:13:18 | 773 | |
31 | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:13:92 | 755 | |
32 | CADROUIL Yohan | 1994 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:13:92 | 755 | |
33 | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:14:49 | 741 | |
34 | DUBOIS Pierrick | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:14:79 | 734 | |
35 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:15:55 | 716 | |
36 | GILLET Florian | 1994 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:16:13 | 703 | |
37 | LAPHITZ Guillaume | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:16:20 | 701 | |
38 | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:16:56 | 693 | |
39 | ANNEQUIN Leo | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:19:95 | 617 | |
40 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:21:41 | 586 | |
41 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:21:53 | 584 | |
42 | HENRY Louis | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:25:45 | 504 | |
43 | SAUDEMONT Felix | 2001 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:30:54 | 410 | |
44 | MAGNIER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | WALLART Jules | 2002 | SN LENS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:64 | 1195 | |
2 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:58:11 | 1181 | |
3 | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:28 | 1146 | |
4 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:65 | 1135 | |
5 | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:59:76 | 1132 | |
6 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:00:70 | 1104 | |
7 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:01:86 | 1071 | |
8 | REMY Benjamin | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:02:00 | 1067 | |
9 | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:02:02 | 1067 | |
10 | VANPARYS Paul | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1048 | |
11 | ZAWISKA Nicolas | 1988 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:02:76 | 1046 | |
12 | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:03:27 | 1031 | |
13 | DESFONTAINES Bastien | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:04:37 | 1001 | |
14 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:04:53 | 996 | |
15 | MOLINIER Enzo | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:04:68 | 992 | |
16 | MARCADET Yvan | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:05:35 | 974 | |
17 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:05:46 | 971 | |
18 | OLLIVIER Robin | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:57 | 941 | |
19 | GOSSELIN Axel | 2000 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:06:89 | 933 | |
20 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:08:00 | 903 | |
21 | DUBOIS Erwan | 2001 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:58 | 862 | |
22 | BONNISSANT Maxime | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:11:80 | 806 | |
23 | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:12:79 | 782 | |
24 | DUBOIS Pierrick | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:16:96 | 684 |