Nationale
BERCK
Du Samedi 24 Octobre 2015 au Dimanche 25 Octobre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:28:28 | 1186 | |
2 | DAWANS Axelle | 1999 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 4:34:14 | 1140 | |
3 | COCHETEUX Emma | 2001 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:36:36 | 1123 | |
4 | JUNGLING Florence | 1999 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 4:36:47 | 1122 | |
5 | CABO Amelie | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 4:38:44 | 1107 | |
6 | SIX Claire | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:40:62 | 1090 | |
7 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 4:43:00 | 1072 | |
8 | PLADYS Joanne | 2001 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:43:53 | 1068 | |
9 | REMY Adeline | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:43:73 | 1067 | |
10 | THIEULLET Mathilde | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:45:40 | 1054 | |
11 | BUGGENHOUT Niki | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 4:45:50 | 1053 | |
12 | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:46:66 | 1045 | |
13 | VANHOYE Margot | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:47:06 | 1042 | |
14 | GARCIA Inès | 2000 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 4:47:16 | 1041 | |
15 | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 4:47:76 | 1037 | |
16 | MARTEL Caroline | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:51:53 | 1009 | |
17 | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:51:71 | 1008 | |
18 | PETIT Marion | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:52:12 | 1005 | |
19 | JOLY Mathilde | 2001 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 4:52:20 | 1004 | |
20 | CRISTINI Marie | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 4:54:04 | 991 | |
21 | BUGNICOURT Madie | 2002 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 4:55:88 | 977 | |
22 | RIBAL Philomene | 2000 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 4:56:26 | 975 | |
23 | ALLIOT Claire | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:58:56 | 958 | |
24 | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 4:58:88 | 956 | |
25 | VANHOYE Célia | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 5:00:50 | 945 | |
26 | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 5:00:56 | 944 | |
27 | CATEZ Oceane | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 5:01:10 | 940 | |
28 | STUTEL Chloé | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 5:01:76 | 936 | |
29 | BRISAC Alix | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 5:04:94 | 913 | |
30 | ARZUL Agathe | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 5:05:11 | 912 | |
31 | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 5:06:15 | 905 | |
32 | GUYART Léa | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 5:08:30 | 890 | |
33 | DAULT Pauline | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 5:11:36 | 869 | |
34 | GIOLITTI Fiona | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 5:12:61 | 861 | |
35 | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 5:13:49 | 855 | |
36 | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 5:13:60 | 854 | |
37 | LOQUET Kelly | 1996 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 5:13:71 | 854 | |
38 | CAREL Céline | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 5:14:18 | 850 | |
39 | LANIER Maëlis | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 5:14:46 | 849 | |
40 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 5:16:55 | 835 | |
41 | LANGLET Maureen | 1998 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 5:17:06 | 831 | |
42 | AGNEL Florence | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 5:19:81 | 813 | |
43 | VANDERZYPPE Jeanne | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 5:20:12 | 811 | |
44 | ANDRIOLLI Eva | 1997 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 5:21:53 | 802 | |
45 | DEBRIS Anaëlle | 2002 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 5:22:29 | 797 | |
46 | RÉMY Capucine | 2002 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 5:23:05 | 792 | |
47 | LEGUIDE Romane | 2000 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 5:23:73 | 788 | |
48 | HUBERT Carla | 2000 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 5:24:97 | 780 | |
49 | AMROUCHE Meissa | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 5:25:58 | 776 | |
50 | ALVES-DELGADO Janice | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 5:26:40 | 771 | |
51 | GHYS Chloé | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 5:28:95 | 754 | |
52 | DECROO Marie | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 5:29:95 | 748 | |
53 | VERMEULEN Aude | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 5:34:24 | 721 | |
54 | LEBBIHI Dounia | 2000 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 5:34:97 | 717 | |
55 | MONCHAUX Dorine | 1998 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 5:36:09 | 710 | |
56 | NOTEBAERT Elsa | 2001 | SN LENS | FRA | 5:36:47 | 708 | |
57 | DUMAY Perrine | 2001 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 5:41:95 | 675 | |
58 | EECKHOUT Chloé | 2002 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 5:42:02 | 674 | |
59 | LECUL Jeanne | 2002 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 5:42:02 | 674 | |
60 | ALLART Valentine | 2000 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 5:43:01 | 668 | |
61 | PELIN Cassandra | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 5:45:94 | 651 | |
62 | RAMAROSAONA Julie | 2002 | SN LENS | FRA | 5:57:92 | 583 | |
63 | SADOUX Emma | 2002 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 6:00:13 | 570 |