Nationale
BERCK
Du Samedi 24 Octobre 2015 au Dimanche 25 Octobre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUGGENHOUT Niki | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:34:09 | 1234 | |
2 | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:35:03 | 1187 | |
3 | REMY Adeline | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:35:20 | 1178 | |
4 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:91 | 1144 | |
5 | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:35:95 | 1142 | |
6 | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:36:44 | 1118 | |
7 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:36:88 | 1097 | |
8 | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:36:91 | 1095 | |
9 | VAN GINDERACHTER Justine | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:37:10 | 1086 | |
10 | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:24 | 1080 | |
11 | BOUVET Camille | 1998 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:37:30 | 1077 | |
12 | MARTEL Caroline | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:37:34 | 1075 | |
13 | NOYELLE Margaux | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:37:40 | 1072 | |
14 | FLAS Camille | 2001 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:37:93 | 1048 | |
15 | LEFAIRE Manon | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:37:96 | 1046 | |
16 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:38:06 | 1042 | |
17 | ROCHE-MATHON Leah | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:38:12 | 1039 | |
18 | LEGRAND Elise | 2000 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:38:23 | 1034 | |
19 | STRUILLOU Julie | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:38:34 | 1029 | |
20 | HAMILLE Lena | 2001 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:38:39 | 1026 | |
21 | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:38:67 | 1013 | |
22 | BONHOMME Florine | 1999 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:38:82 | 1007 | |
23 | GENET Valentine | 1999 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:38:85 | 1005 | |
24 | CORNU Laura | 1993 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:39:03 | 997 | |
25 | DELAVANNE Zoé | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:39:13 | 993 | |
26 | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:39:21 | 989 | |
27 | DAULT Pauline | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:39:68 | 968 | |
28 | COEVOET Lea | 2000 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:39:88 | 959 | |
29 | KONRAD Lory | 2000 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:40:09 | 950 | |
30 | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:40:17 | 946 | |
31 | ROUSSEL Marie | 2002 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:40:45 | 934 | |
32 | PINTO Alicia | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:40:62 | 926 | |
33 | MIELOT Camille | 1995 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:40:85 | 916 | |
34 | HOMEL Léna | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:40:88 | 915 | |
35 | CORON Océane | 1997 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:40:97 | 911 | |
36 | KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:41:29 | 897 | |
37 | FRANCOIS Justine | 2002 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:41:44 | 891 | |
38 | PIJANOWSKI Alexia | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:42:32 | 853 | |
39 | DE PAEPE Flora | 2001 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:42:74 | 836 | |
40 | SADOUX Emma | 2002 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:42:81 | 833 | |
41 | LEGUIDE Romane | 2000 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:42:85 | 831 | |
42 | AGNEL Florence | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:43:14 | 819 | |
43 | DUMAY Perrine | 2001 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:43:38 | 810 | |
44 | BUGNICOURT Madie | 2002 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:43:43 | 808 | |
45 | SOURIS Chloé | 2001 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:45:21 | 737 | |
46 | TARADEL Emilie | 2002 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:45:90 | 710 | |
47 | MENTION Alice | 2000 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:46:16 | 700 | |
48 | COUPEL Camille | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | LELEU Faustine | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUGGENHOUT Niki | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:34:33 | 1222 | |
2 | REMY Adeline | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:34:48 | 1214 | |
3 | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:34:86 | 1195 | |
4 | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:35:29 | 1174 | |
5 | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:35:87 | 1145 | |
6 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:99 | 1140 | |
7 | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:36:30 | 1125 | |
8 | BOUVET Camille | 1998 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:36:69 | 1106 | |
9 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:36:81 | 1100 | |
10 | MARTEL Caroline | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:36:81 | 1100 | |
11 | VAN GINDERACHTER Justine | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:36:98 | 1092 | |
12 | LEFAIRE Manon | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:37:19 | 1082 | |
13 | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:24 | 1080 | |
14 | STRUILLOU Julie | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:37:42 | 1071 | |
15 | FLAS Camille | 2001 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:37:45 | 1070 | |
16 | CORNU Laura | 1993 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:37:52 | 1067 | |
17 | NOYELLE Margaux | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:37:60 | 1063 | |
18 | LEGRAND Elise | 2000 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:37:66 | 1060 | |
19 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:37:82 | 1053 | |
20 | ROCHE-MATHON Leah | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:38:12 | 1039 | |
21 | BONHOMME Florine | 1999 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:38:59 | 1017 | |
22 | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:38:65 | 1014 | |
23 | DELAVANNE Zoé | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:38:90 | 1003 | |
24 | ROUSSEL Marie | 2002 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:40:59 | 928 |