Régionale
BOURG-EN-BRESSE
Du Samedi 06 Novembre 2010 au Dimanche 07 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:55:09 | 1341 | |
2 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:82 | 1256 | |
3 | BRUN Nicolas | 1993 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:00:27 | 1181 | |
4 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:01:41 | 1147 | |
5 | RUBET Alexandre | 1993 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:02:21 | 1124 | |
6 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:44 | 1117 | |
7 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:67 | 1110 | |
8 | POMMEREAU Thibaut | 1991 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:03:32 | 1091 | |
9 | ARNAUD Brice | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:81 | 1077 | |
10 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:04:00 | 1072 | |
11 | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:04:84 | 1048 | |
12 | BORREANI Jonathan | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:32 | 1034 | |
13 | PELTRE Benoît | 1986 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:05:55 | 1028 | |
14 | GAUMOND Baptiste | 1993 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:06:19 | 1010 | |
15 | ARSAC Emeric | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:07:48 | 975 | |
16 | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:77 | 967 | |
17 | PIGNEROL Solal | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:70 | 942 | |
18 | DUONG Donny | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:08:82 | 938 | |
19 | SCHULZ Victor | 1993 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:09:01 | 933 | |
20 | ROGGERO Théo | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:09:32 | 925 | |
21 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:09:49 | 921 | |
22 | TOCCO Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:09:90 | 910 | |
23 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:99 | 907 | |
24 | BARLET Baptiste | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 1:10:00 | 907 | |
25 | MARTINET Anthony | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:10:10 | 905 | |
26 | BOCQUELET David | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:10:28 | 900 | |
27 | PROST Clement | 1995 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:11:21 | 876 | |
28 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:11:55 | 867 | |
29 | SALHI Mattis | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:38 | 846 | |
30 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:12:48 | 843 | |
31 | NICOLAS Hugo | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:13:86 | 809 | |
32 | BEN JEDDOU Anis | 1995 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:15:52 | 768 | |
33 | CHARTIER Yael | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:15:81 | 761 | |
34 | COLOMB Rémi | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:72 | 739 | |
35 | TURBAN Lucas | 1996 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:74 | 739 | |
36 | HAEN Yan | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:16:98 | 733 | |
37 | PEYRACHE Valentin | 1996 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:17:08 | 731 | |
38 | CERONI Lucas | 1997 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:18:61 | 695 | |
39 | BRAHMI Lenny | 1996 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:33 | 656 |