Nationale
NEVERS
Du Samedi 22 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 23 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:52:86 | 1160 | |
2 | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:54:04 | 1120 | |
3 | SATRE Eliott | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:54:64 | 1100 | |
4 | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:56:42 | 1042 | |
5 | COURAUD Victor | 2006 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:56:51 | 1039 | |
6 | BARBOSA DA COSTA Sacha | 2007 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:56:90 | 1027 | |
7 | BOIS Mahe | 2007 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:57:39 | 1011 | |
8 | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:57:66 | 1002 | |
9 | BOURGEOIS Paul-Frédéric | 2008 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:58:49 | 976 | |
10 | LOPES ARRIAT Lény | 2005 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:58:64 | 972 | |
11 | BAUDUIN Edern | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:59:79 | 936 | |
12 | LAVALLEE Gabriel | 2008 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:00:13 | 926 | |
13 | ROCHER Mathis | 2006 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:00:35 | 919 | |
14 | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:46 | 916 | |
15 | FAUCOLNIER Jules | 2005 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:00:46 | 916 | |
16 | MILLET Evan | 2008 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:00:63 | 911 | |
17 | ALLEYRAT Ethan | 2008 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:71 | 908 | |
18 | PIGEARD Hugo | 2006 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:01:23 | 893 | |
19 | CUENIN VIVERGE Basile | 2009 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:01:88 | 873 | |
20 | LLABJANI Dilian | 2009 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:02:49 | 855 | |
21 | JORDAN Antoine | 2009 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:02:66 | 850 | |
22 | MASSOTTE Louis | 2007 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:02:76 | 847 | |
23 | COURAUD Gabriel | 2010 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:03:01 | 840 | |
24 | LIMA LEITE Enzo | 2009 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:03:61 | 823 | |
25 | KHEMATI Adrien | 2008 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:03:78 | 818 | |
26 | GERDT Maksim | 2007 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:04:61 | 795 | |
27 | AKTAS Kenan | 2010 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:08:32 | 693 | |
28 | CORTET Corentin | 2007 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:46 | 690 | |
29 | RIBEIRO Baptiste | 2009 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:55 | 687 | |
30 | CHARTIER Théo | 2007 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:84 | 680 | |
31 | PETIT Hugo | 2010 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:29 | 668 | |
32 | PROIX Alix | 2007 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:10:39 | 640 | |
33 | BELRADJAA Naël | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:95 | 626 | |
34 | FAVIERE Gabin | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:39 | 615 | |
35 | DOMINGUES Emery | 2008 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:54 | 611 | |
36 | GIRAULT Solal | 2009 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:79 | 581 | |
37 | ENJELVIN Tom | 2010 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:12:86 | 579 | |
38 | ZITO Giani | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:98 | 529 | |
39 | LALIGANT Côme | 2009 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:15:07 | 527 | |
40 | LEBOEUF Gabriel | 2008 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:52:35 | 1177 | |
2 | SATRE Eliott | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:53:77 | 1129 | |
3 | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:54:01 | 1121 | |
4 | COURAUD Victor | 2006 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:56:07 | 1053 | |
5 | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:56:64 | 1035 | |
6 | BOIS Mahe | 2007 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:57:00 | 1023 | |
7 | BARBOSA DA COSTA Sacha | 2007 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:57:61 | 1004 | |
8 | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:57:74 | 1000 | |
9 | LOPES ARRIAT Lény | 2005 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:58:82 | 966 | |
10 | LAVALLEE Gabriel | 2008 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:59:06 | 959 | |
11 | BAUDUIN Edern | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:59:78 | 936 | |
12 | MILLET Evan | 2008 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:00:11 | 926 | |
13 | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:74 | 907 | |
14 | ALLEYRAT Ethan | 2008 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:76 | 907 | |
15 | MASSOTTE Louis | 2007 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:01:09 | 897 | |
16 | LIMA LEITE Enzo | 2009 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:01:27 | 891 | |
17 | LLABJANI Dilian | 2009 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:01:59 | 882 | |
18 | JORDAN Antoine | 2009 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:86 | 874 | |
19 | CUENIN VIVERGE Basile | 2009 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:01:93 | 872 | |
20 | COURAUD Gabriel | 2010 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:02:58 | 853 | |
21 | KHEMATI Adrien | 2008 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:03:62 | 823 | |
22 | RIBEIRO Baptiste | 2009 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:12 | 725 | |
23 | AKTAS Kenan | 2010 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:07:61 | 712 | |
24 | PETIT Hugo | 2010 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:02 | 675 |