Nationale
NEVERS
Du Samedi 22 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 23 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1131 | |
2 | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1127 | |
3 | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1103 | |
4 | MOULENDA-PERROY Axelle | 2008 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:30:94 | 1025 | |
5 | GERFAUD-VALENTIN Abigaëlle | 2007 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:31:65 | 983 | |
6 | COLLE Zoe | 2007 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:84 | 972 | |
7 | CORTET Salomé | 2004 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:96 | 964 | |
8 | PACE Tahina | 2005 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:32:09 | 957 | |
9 | PORADA Clarisse | 2005 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:32:16 | 953 | |
10 | KERMABON Lola | 2008 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:68 | 923 | |
11 | DEGRAVE Victoire | 2006 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:32:91 | 909 | |
12 | PAYEN Noemie | 2003 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:32:96 | 907 | |
13 | LAFFAYE Charlotte | 2006 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:33:11 | 898 | |
14 | CHOLLET Maelle | 2005 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:33:36 | 884 | |
15 | JOUSSELIN Valentine | 2008 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:98 | 849 | |
16 | DURAND Emma | 2008 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:34:00 | 848 | |
17 | DUBREU Lison | 2005 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:34:49 | 821 | |
18 | DABROWSKA Nikola | 2006 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:50 | 821 | |
19 | GORNET Lola | 2007 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:34:51 | 820 | |
20 | GAUDET Line | 2011 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:34:83 | 803 | |
21 | LEULLIER Adele | 2007 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:35:18 | 784 | |
22 | BAILLY Camille | 2006 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:35:32 | 777 | |
23 | TOURNIER Léanne | 2006 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:35:41 | 772 | |
24 | LAFFAYE Mathilde | 2008 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:36:62 | 710 | |
25 | FLECHE Chloé | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:00 | 691 | |
26 | DELETOILE Pauline | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:04 | 689 | |
27 | ALEXANDRE Agathe | 2008 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:37:47 | 668 | |
28 | NGUYEN CUNG TRONG Maëlly | 2010 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:37:55 | 664 | |
29 | MESSAGE Ana | 2006 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:86 | 649 | |
30 | VASSALLO Lilou | 2009 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:38:12 | 636 | |
31 | DANET Elisa | 2007 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:64 | 612 | |
32 | DOMENICHINI Elora | 2008 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:38:90 | 599 | |
33 | STIOT Juliette | 2006 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:38:98 | 596 | |
34 | BRENOT Marine | 2007 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:39:02 | 594 | |
35 | FOUCHER Lucie | 2009 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | FRA | 0:39:42 | 576 | |
36 | PLAGNAT Alizé | 2009 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:39:54 | 570 | |
37 | MILLET Mady | 2008 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:40:41 | 532 | |
38 | ABASSI-ROUAULT Laoza | 2011 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:40:97 | 507 | |
39 | BUTUC Bianca | 2009 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:41:02 | 505 | |
40 | MARKIEWICZ Lucie | 2010 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:41:17 | 499 | |
41 | ZADICK Mayleen | 2011 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:41:59 | 481 | |
42 | TOURNIER Lola | 2007 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:41:70 | 477 | |
43 | ROYER Oceane | 2009 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:42:23 | 455 | |
44 | MAUPAS Sacha | 2011 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:56 | 442 | |
45 | RODRIGUES Romane | 2011 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:44:66 | 362 | |
46 | ESBELIN Margaux | 2010 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:48:37 | 241 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1157 | |
2 | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1133 | |
3 | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1107 | |
4 | MOULENDA-PERROY Axelle | 2008 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1055 | |
5 | CORTET Salomé | 2004 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:10 | 1016 | |
6 | COLLE Zoe | 2007 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1014 | |
7 | GERFAUD-VALENTIN Abigaëlle | 2007 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:31:41 | 997 | |
8 | DURAND Emma | 2008 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:31:77 | 976 | |
9 | PACE Tahina | 2005 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:31:78 | 975 | |
10 | KERMABON Lola | 2008 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:37 | 941 | |
11 | PORADA Clarisse | 2005 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:32:39 | 939 | |
12 | DEGRAVE Victoire | 2006 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:32:50 | 933 | |
13 | GAUDET Line | 2011 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:33:61 | 870 | |
14 | JOUSSELIN Valentine | 2008 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:73 | 863 | |
15 | ALEXANDRE Agathe | 2008 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:36:33 | 725 | |
16 | VASSALLO Lilou | 2009 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:36:78 | 702 | |
17 | LAFFAYE Mathilde | 2008 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 0:37:01 | 690 | |
18 | DELETOILE Pauline | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:26 | 678 | |
19 | NGUYEN CUNG TRONG Maëlly | 2010 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:37:38 | 672 | |
20 | ABASSI-ROUAULT Laoza | 2011 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:40:47 | 529 | |
21 | MARKIEWICZ Lucie | 2010 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:40:52 | 527 | |
22 | ZADICK Mayleen | 2011 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:41:73 | 475 | |
23 | RODRIGUES Romane | 2011 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:97 | 466 | |
24 | MAUPAS Sacha | 2011 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:76 | 434 |