Nationale
CLERMONT-FERRAND
Du Samedi 08 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 09 Mai 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUERE Valentin | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:42:44 | 516 | |
2 | RICOUL Baptiste | 1999 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:42:65 | 514 | |
3 | MAHALLI Yazid | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:43:96 | 499 | |
4 | BERNARD Jean-Baptiste | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:45:11 | 486 | |
5 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 2:48:10 | 453 | |
6 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:48:27 | 451 | |
7 | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:48:65 | 447 | |
8 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:49:37 | 439 | |
9 | TERPEREAU Guillaume | 1999 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 2:52:27 | 409 | |
10 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:53:19 | 400 | |
11 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:53:46 | 397 | |
12 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:54:88 | 383 | |
13 | RIBEYRE Adrien | 2000 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:55:22 | 379 | |
14 | SEL Matthieu | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:55:96 | 372 | |
15 | STOFLETH Arnaud | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:56:56 | 366 | |
16 | GABORIAU Valentin | 1999 | VIENNE | FRA | 2:57:14 | 361 | |
17 | GRANDJEAN Kyoma | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:57:20 | 360 | |
18 | RAISON Alexandre | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:57:28 | 359 | |
19 | FILAIRE Alexis | 1999 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:57:47 | 357 | |
20 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:58:11 | 351 | |
21 | HUSSON Florian | 1999 | VIENNE | FRA | 3:01:75 | 318 | |
22 | GIBERT Gabriel | 1999 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 3:03:29 | 304 | |
23 | BESBISS Zacharie | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 3:03:53 | 302 | |
24 | MOINE Casimir | 1999 | VIENNE | FRA | 3:06:30 | 278 | |
25 | JARJOT JOVER Nathan | 2000 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 3:06:94 | 272 | |
26 | BELHADJ Iliès | 2000 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 3:08:84 | 257 | |
27 | MONTAGNON Antoine | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 3:09:62 | 250 | |
28 | COLOMAS Pierre | 1999 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 3:09:95 | 248 | |
29 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 3:10:04 | 247 | |
30 | BUREAU Raphael | 1999 | VIENNE | FRA | 3:10:77 | 241 | |
31 | LACHER Antoine | 1999 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 3:14:29 | 214 | |
32 | ESCUDERO-VERNEAU Thomas | 1999 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 3:16:18 | 200 | |
33 | COLLET Julien | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 3:16:81 | 196 | |
34 | TRIOULEYRE Maxence | 1999 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 3:17:50 | 191 | |
35 | DENAIVES Thomas | 2000 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 3:17:70 | 190 | |
36 | MOREAU Youssef | 1999 | VIENNE | FRA | 3:19:67 | 176 | |
37 | VIDIL Romain | 1999 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 3:20:74 | 169 | |
38 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | VIENNE | FRA | 3:21:58 | 164 | |
39 | VIAUD Sony | 1999 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 3:24:45 | 145 | |
40 | LANVIN Maxence | 1999 | VIENNE | FRA | 3:27:33 | 128 | |
41 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | VIENNE | FRA | 3:29:66 | 115 | |
42 | CAZENAVE Clément | 1999 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 3:31:81 | 104 | |
43 | NADIR Réda | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |