Nationale
CLERMONT-FERRAND
Du Samedi 08 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 09 Mai 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTUCAT Lucian | 1997 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:01:51 | 909 | |
2 | LOQUAI Paul | 1997 | LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | FRA | 1:02:87 | 868 | |
3 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:20 | 858 | |
4 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:47 | 821 | |
5 | HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël | 1997 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:70 | 814 | |
6 | JOYEUX Pierre | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:05:00 | 806 | |
7 | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:68 | 786 | |
8 | CROS Charles | 1997 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:05:90 | 780 | |
9 | CLOUET Pierre | 1997 | LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | FRA | 1:06:16 | 773 | |
10 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:06:65 | 759 | |
11 | SINA RAHME Jean-Antony | 1997 | LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | FRA | 1:06:71 | 757 | |
12 | GIBERT Gauthier | 1997 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:06:84 | 754 | |
13 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:07:51 | 735 | |
14 | SAM Louis | 1998 | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | FRA | 1:07:55 | 734 | |
15 | FRAYSSE Loic | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:90 | 724 | |
16 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:08:50 | 708 | |
17 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:08:68 | 703 | |
18 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:80 | 700 | |
19 | SASSE Clément | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:94 | 696 | |
20 | LEMEE Nicolas | 1997 | LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | FRA | 1:09:36 | 685 | |
21 | JAQUET Alexis | 1997 | LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | FRA | 1:09:60 | 679 | |
22 | MARTINEAU Quentin | 1997 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:09:67 | 677 | |
23 | DEZAN Quentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:09:72 | 676 | |
24 | THOMAS Martin | 1997 | LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | FRA | 1:09:73 | 675 | |
25 | DREVET Charles | 1997 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:09:90 | 671 | |
26 | MESSAOUDI Allan | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:09:90 | 671 | |
27 | MOUCHARD Vladimir | 1997 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:92 | 670 | |
28 | BAGUET Charles | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:08 | 666 | |
29 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | FRA | 1:10:11 | 665 | |
30 | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:10:17 | 664 | |
31 | DELABROY Titouan | 1997 | LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | FRA | 1:10:24 | 662 | |
32 | CAVAGNA Hugo | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:10:34 | 659 | |
33 | BRULE Erwan | 1997 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:10:36 | 659 | |
34 | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:10:63 | 652 | |
35 | GERVAIS Corentin | 1997 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:10:94 | 644 | |
36 | VALEIX Pierre | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:01 | 642 | |
37 | KOSINE Alexandre | 1997 | LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | FRA | 1:11:03 | 642 | |
38 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:11:08 | 640 | |
39 | LALLOZ Jules | 1997 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:34 | 634 | |
40 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:11:53 | 629 | |
41 | COQUEMAS Adrien | 1997 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:11:56 | 628 | |
42 | MOUAHID Romain | 1998 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:11:60 | 627 | |
43 | ATHANASE Jérémy | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:36 | 608 | |
44 | SCHOULZ Aurélien | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:12:57 | 603 | |
45 | BENOIT Valentin | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:12:60 | 602 | |
46 | DUPIN Jean-Michel | 1997 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:12:89 | 595 | |
47 | HOUZELLE Damien | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:13:18 | 588 | |
48 | LEPAIRE Charles | 1997 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:13:30 | 585 | |
49 | CHIGOT Leonard | 1997 | LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE | FRA | 1:13:51 | 579 | |
50 | AUBERT Melvin | 1997 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:13:61 | 577 | |
51 | MERCIER Charles | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:86 | 571 | |
52 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:14:52 | 555 | |
53 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:14:62 | 553 | |
54 | MAHALLI Yazid | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:14:64 | 552 | |
55 | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:14:70 | 551 | |
56 | VACHELARD Victor | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:72 | 550 | |
57 | LASSERRE Aymeric | 1997 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:15:39 | 534 | |
58 | BRUERE Valentin | 1999 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:15:64 | 529 | |
59 | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:68 | 528 | |
60 | FAYOLLE Hugo | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:15:71 | 527 | |
61 | QUENETTE Alexandre | 1998 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:15:74 | 526 | |
62 | DUSSAUD Clement | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:15:96 | 521 | |
63 | GRYSELEYN Thomas | 1999 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:97 | 521 | |
64 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:16:03 | 520 | |
65 | RAISON Alexandre | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:16:33 | 513 | |
66 | PEYRAMAURE Bastien | 1997 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 1:16:49 | 509 | |
67 | CLAVEL Yohan | 1997 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 1:16:80 | 502 | |
68 | CHEVALEYRE Adrien | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:17:09 | 495 | |
69 | BERNARD Jean-Baptiste | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:17:14 | 494 | |
70 | DELVALLEE Adrien | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:17:23 | 492 | |
71 | VIARD Theo | 1998 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:17:52 | 486 | |
72 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:17:73 | 481 | |
73 | NOUGAREDE Romain | 1998 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:17:95 | 476 | |
74 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:18:47 | 465 | |
75 | DEVILLARD Maxime | 1998 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:18:84 | 457 | |
76 | SEL Matthieu | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:19:01 | 453 | |
77 | STOFLETH Arnaud | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:19:30 | 447 | |
78 | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:20:06 | 431 | |
79 | MALIE Nils | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:36 | 424 | |
80 | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:67 | 418 | |
81 | WAGNER Romain | 1998 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:20:71 | 417 | |
82 | KHAMMASSI Malek | 1998 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:21:26 | 406 | |
83 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:21:34 | 404 | |
84 | GRANDJEAN Kyoma | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:21:61 | 399 | |
85 | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:21:66 | 398 | |
86 | FILAIRE Alexis | 1999 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:05 | 390 | |
87 | HUSSON Florian | 1999 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:22:33 | 384 | |
88 | BOSSU Andy | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:23:23 | 367 | |
89 | BESBISS Zacharie | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:25:41 | 325 | |
90 | NICOLAS Vincent | 1998 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:26:34 | 309 | |
91 | MALLET Paul | 1999 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:26:51 | 306 | |
92 | JARJOT JOVER Nathan | 2000 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:26:87 | 299 | |
93 | LANVIN Maxence | 1999 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:26:94 | 298 | |
94 | PARET Raphaël | 2000 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:27:38 | 290 | |
95 | SCIACCA Thibaut | 2000 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:27:69 | 285 | |
96 | BUREAU Raphael | 1999 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:28:03 | 279 | |
97 | MOREAU Youssef | 1999 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:29:66 | 252 | |
98 | MONTAGNON Antoine | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:30:02 | 247 | |
99 | COLLET Julien | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:30:72 | 236 | |
100 | DENAIVES Thomas | 2000 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:86 | 233 | |
101 | QUENON Théo | 1999 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | 1:31:19 | 228 | |
102 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:31:91 | 217 | |
103 | ABBA Ugo | 2000 | VIENNE | FRA | 1:33:25 | 198 | |
104 | CHERIET Bilal | 2000 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:33:50 | 194 | |
105 | BARDY Théo | 1999 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:33:69 | 192 | |
106 | NADIR Réda | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:33:79 | 190 | |
107 | VIAUD Sony | 1999 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:33:85 | 189 | |
108 | BRUNO Louis | 1999 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:34:24 | 184 | |
109 | TUPHE Clement | 1999 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:38:47 | 130 | |
110 | MEYER Axel | 2000 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:38:79 | 127 | |
111 | BATTIER Remi | 1999 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 1:39:76 | 116 | |
112 | PHILLIPPON-GENTILHOMME Kevin | 2000 | ASPTT AURILLAC | FRA | 1:44:10 | 73 | |
113 | SCHWAAB Gabriel | 1998 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | - | Disq. |