Régionale
VENISSIEUX
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2009 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:06:99 | 1171 | |
2 | BERLIER Jérôme | 1984 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:08:02 | 1143 | |
3 | PAVAILLER Sébastien | 1989 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:08:52 | 1130 | |
4 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:70 | 1125 | |
5 | THOMAS Mathieu | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:23 | 1111 | |
6 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:66 | 1073 | |
7 | TELLI Okba | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:18 | 1060 | |
8 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:11:26 | 1058 | |
9 | DURIEU Loïck | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:41 | 1054 | |
10 | MESSONNIER Julian | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:15 | 1035 | |
11 | REI Ludovic | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:26 | 1032 | |
12 | ARNOUX Jules | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:45 | 1027 | |
13 | BAKLI Jordan | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:06 | 1012 | |
14 | MICHELESI Charles | 1991 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:20 | 983 | |
15 | LEGAT Matthis | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:62 | 972 | |
16 | GUILLAUMOND Jérôme | 1991 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:14:88 | 966 | |
17 | PAYET BERNOUD Loïc | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:14:97 | 964 | |
18 | HASPEL Florent | 1989 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:17:16 | 910 | |
19 | KERBICH Rayann | 1993 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:17:86 | 894 | |
20 | MARCHIO Theo | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:18:34 | 882 | |
21 | PATOUILLARD Yves | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:47 | 856 | |
22 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:19:69 | 851 | |
23 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:19:78 | 849 | |
24 | FRANCAIS Amaury | 1994 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:19:79 | 848 | |
25 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:20:02 | 843 | |
26 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:30 | 837 | |
27 | TREFFEL Arnaud | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:20:92 | 822 | |
28 | FUCINA Raoul | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:20:96 | 822 | |
29 | CLAPEYRON Maxime | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:22:36 | 790 | |
30 | LUQUE Fabien | 1995 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:95 | 777 | |
31 | BOUCHET Terri | 1996 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:24:55 | 742 | |
32 | SARRAZIN Paul | 1996 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:26:59 | 698 | |
33 | MOYROUD Aurélien | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:26:67 | 696 | |
34 | FERRARI Amaury | 1996 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:28:03 | 668 | |
35 | FERREIRA Mickaël | 1993 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |