Nationale
VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 16 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:39:67 | 1078 | |
2 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:40:17 | 1074 | |
3 | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 4:43:64 | 1048 | |
4 | MAREUGE Juliette | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:45:40 | 1035 | |
5 | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:45:70 | 1033 | |
6 | DANTAND Manon | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:46:18 | 1030 | |
7 | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:47:22 | 1022 | |
8 | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 4:48:54 | 1013 | |
9 | FERRATON Agathe | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:49:22 | 1008 | |
10 | ABDUL BAKI Sarah | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:49:62 | 1005 | |
11 | DENIS SMETT Valentine | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 4:52:01 | 988 | |
12 | NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 4:52:92 | 981 | |
13 | CHOLLET Capucine | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 4:53:37 | 978 | |
14 | MONTAGNE Audrey | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 4:54:22 | 972 | |
15 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:54:24 | 972 | |
16 | PAILLARD Alice | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:54:79 | 968 | |
17 | LEMAN Charlotte | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:57:36 | 950 | |
18 | BARAN Anna | 2006 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:57:72 | 947 | |
19 | CUNY Léane | 2007 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 4:59:00 | 938 | |
20 | WENGER Margaux | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 5:02:00 | 917 | |
21 | VOSSIER Chloe | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:03:06 | 910 | |
22 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 5:05:67 | 892 | |
23 | WITSCH Shauna | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 5:06:46 | 887 | |
24 | STUDER Héloïse | 2007 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 5:06:53 | 886 | |
25 | VAUDO Mona-Célie | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 5:06:96 | 883 | |
26 | SPIRIDONOV Ryna | 2006 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 5:08:61 | 872 | |
27 | FEVRIER Marie-Fleur | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:12:49 | 846 | |
28 | BESSARD Maeline | 2008 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:21:96 | 785 | |
29 | OULHIOU Léa | 2005 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 5:23:06 | 778 | |
30 | CHABOD Perle | 2006 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 5:23:26 | 777 | |
31 | REIMBOLD Iris | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:30:45 | 732 | |
32 | DAUBANES RAMUS Anna | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:36:82 | 693 | |
33 | RODIER Majvie | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 5:37:54 | 689 | |
34 | PAGNI Alissa | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 5:44:14 | 650 | |
35 | MANIN Juliette | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 6:00:95 | 556 | |
36 | PICHERIT Maïna | 2003 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | ALSON Ana | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | ARMES Annouk | 2007 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 4:17:04 | 1254 | |
2 | HADHOUM Ilona | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:26:03 | 1182 | |
3 | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:26:62 | 1178 | |
4 | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:29:30 | 1157 | |
5 | DENIZOT Candice | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:32:75 | 1130 | |
6 | MURE Manon | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:35:65 | 1108 | |
7 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:36:58 | 1101 | |
8 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 4:38:16 | 1089 |