Nationale
VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 16 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1206 | |
2 | COEUR Marion | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:03:76 | 1175 | |
3 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:04:95 | 1142 | |
4 | MURE Manon | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:25 | 1133 | |
5 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:40 | 1129 | |
6 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:96 | 1113 | |
7 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:06:19 | 1107 | |
8 | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:07:09 | 1082 | |
9 | HADHOUM Ilona | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:07:19 | 1079 | |
10 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:07:88 | 1060 | |
11 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:08:47 | 1045 | |
12 | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:08:57 | 1042 | |
13 | PIVET Clara | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:08:89 | 1033 | |
14 | MAREUGE Juliette | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:09:61 | 1014 | |
15 | FERRATON Agathe | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:69 | 1012 | |
16 | BOUTENZER Ambre | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:10:40 | 993 | |
17 | BOUCHON Mahault | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:44 | 992 | |
18 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:10:73 | 985 | |
19 | RAFFIER Anais | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:07 | 976 | |
20 | BROC Justine | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:11:13 | 974 | |
21 | DENIZOT Candice | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:11:48 | 965 | |
22 | CLOTTEAU Emma | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:78 | 957 | |
23 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:19 | 947 | |
24 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:12:23 | 946 | |
25 | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:12:23 | 946 | |
26 | BURIANNE Coline | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:12:29 | 944 | |
27 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:12:66 | 935 | |
28 | JOURY Anne-Celine | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:13:82 | 905 | |
29 | MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:13:94 | 902 | |
30 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:96 | 902 | |
31 | REVELUT Justine | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:14:14 | 897 | |
32 | ARMES Annouk | 2007 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:14:31 | 893 | |
33 | MOREL Norah | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:63 | 885 | |
34 | ZILBERBERG Julie | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:82 | 880 | |
35 | RAMUS Maxence | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:15:22 | 871 | |
36 | NWATCHOK-DESSAINT Lea | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:15:29 | 869 | |
37 | KADIEVA Laura | 2007 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:15:90 | 854 | |
38 | GARCIA Olivia | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:16:06 | 850 | |
39 | MOUADEN Maria | 2007 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:16:12 | 849 | |
40 | PORIC Sara | 2006 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:16:71 | 834 | |
41 | DOMINIQUE Sarah | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:17:68 | 811 | |
42 | GLAIZE Valentine | 2003 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:52 | 791 | |
43 | SEKMA Sarah | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:18:97 | 781 | |
44 | ROS Océane | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:19:67 | 765 | |
45 | BREVIGNON Lisa | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:19:68 | 764 | |
46 | CHARBONNEL Nila | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:24:21 | 664 | |
47 | MOHAMED SALEM BARDET Siham | 2007 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:94 | 627 | |
48 | CHASSE Maiwenn | 2007 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:27:12 | 603 | |
49 | MANIN Juliette | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:32:71 | 494 | |
50 | CORNUAU Agathe | 2007 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:82 | 1291 | |
2 | COEUR Marion | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:03:12 | 1194 | |
3 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:03:24 | 1190 | |
4 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:38 | 1186 | |
5 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:11 | 1137 | |
6 | MURE Manon | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:32 | 1131 | |
7 | HADHOUM Ilona | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:07:04 | 1083 | |
8 | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:08:43 | 1046 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:06:21 | 1106 | |
2 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:07:33 | 1075 | |
3 | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:07:88 | 1060 | |
4 | FERRATON Agathe | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:94 | 1032 | |
5 | BOUCHON Mahault | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:23 | 1024 | |
6 | BOUTENZER Ambre | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:09:75 | 1010 | |
7 | MAREUGE Juliette | 2004 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:09:81 | 1009 | |
8 | RAFFIER Anais | 2005 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:79 | 957 |