Départementale
BELLEVILLE
Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRES Amy | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:54:33 | 970 | |
2 | MANCA Marlene | 2004 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:57:24 | 939 | |
3 | LEONARD Lis | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:58:18 | 929 | |
4 | DELLAL Margaux | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:59:97 | 910 | |
5 | GASSO Sofia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:01:15 | 897 | |
6 | BILLIEUX Julie | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:04:74 | 860 | |
7 | JORDAN Laetitia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:05:13 | 856 | |
8 | MIR Lucie | 2005 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 3:09:67 | 810 | |
9 | ROGER Amanda | 1978 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 3:11:17 | 795 | |
10 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:12:37 | 783 | |
11 | TODESCHINI Aurane | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:13:63 | 771 | |
12 | DAUTRAIX Faustine | 2005 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 3:14:42 | 763 | |
13 | KIDD Francesca | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:16:84 | 740 | |
14 | PEROZZO Lea | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:17:69 | 732 | |
15 | PRAS Annaelle | 2007 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 3:21:61 | 695 | |
16 | MAHJOUBI Joulane | 2007 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 3:23:16 | 681 | |
17 | DOUICHI Sofia | 2008 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | 3:23:19 | 681 | |
18 | FARAH Mayssa | 2007 | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | FRA | 3:29:02 | 628 | |
19 | DONDELINGER Elisa | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:32:38 | 599 | |
20 | AHMED Farida | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:32:63 | 597 | |
21 | REMY-DAUTRICOURT Apoline | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:35:24 | 575 | |
22 | CAMBON Manon | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:35:30 | 574 | |
23 | CHARBONNEL Nila | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 3:36:20 | 567 | |
24 | BOUWMEISTER Philine | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:36:45 | 565 | |
25 | PAGNI Alissa | 2007 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 3:37:11 | 559 | |
26 | FOULON Brune | 2008 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 3:37:17 | 559 | |
27 | ABOU-EL-KHAIR Sarah | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 3:37:68 | 555 | |
28 | BOUGHANEMI Myriam | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 3:38:45 | 548 | |
29 | MALEYSSON Ingrid | 2007 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 3:38:98 | 544 | |
30 | DA CRUZ Emma | 2006 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 3:47:13 | 479 | |
31 | TARDY-CHOLTON Jade | 2008 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 3:48:89 | 466 | |
32 | CONTER Anja | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:50:45 | 454 | |
33 | PILAZ Tyfaine | 2007 | CN TARARE | FRA | 3:53:00 | 435 | |
34 | CHAKROUN Sarah | 2008 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:54:96 | 421 | |
35 | TARCHOUNI Inès | 2008 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:06:53 | 342 | |
36 | VUILLET Clementine | 2008 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 4:07:14 | 338 | |
37 | GRAFTIAUX Marie | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:07:61 | 335 | |
38 | FOURNIER Lucie | 2008 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:20:03 | 260 | |
39 | DJERAD Sandra | 2008 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:26:52 | 225 | |
40 | ZILBERBERG Julie | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | MONNIER Louise | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. |