Interrégionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 23 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 25 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:31 | 1121 | |
2 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:26:92 | 1084 | |
3 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:27:51 | 1076 | |
4 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:70 | 1074 | |
5 | CALATAYUD Levanna | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:28:18 | 1067 | |
6 | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:28:37 | 1065 | |
7 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:98 | 1056 | |
8 | SAXOD Candice | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:29:53 | 1049 | |
9 | FRAPPE Lucile | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:63 | 1047 | |
10 | VINCENT Astrid | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:29:89 | 1044 | |
11 | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:29:96 | 1043 | |
12 | VERDINO Claudia | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:31:02 | 1029 | |
13 | HESSE Carla | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:31:10 | 1028 | |
14 | CARENCO Anaïs | 2004 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:31:24 | 1026 | |
15 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:31:98 | 1016 | |
16 | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:32:08 | 1014 | |
17 | SABATIER Chloe | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:32:72 | 1006 | |
18 | CHUFFART Claire | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:32:80 | 1005 | |
19 | GUILLAUME Maeva | 1998 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:33:38 | 997 | |
20 | TABET Lyna | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:33:94 | 990 | |
21 | MURE Manon | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:26 | 985 | |
22 | BUISSON Christelle | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:34:29 | 985 | |
23 | RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja | 2003 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:35:28 | 972 | |
24 | GIRAUD Clara | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:36:60 | 955 | |
25 | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:36:86 | 952 | |
26 | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:37:29 | 946 | |
27 | RANTIEN Louane | 2003 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 2:37:67 | 941 | |
28 | GABRIELE Paloma | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:38:29 | 933 | |
29 | ALLAIN Clara | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:38:76 | 927 | |
30 | HARDWIGSEN Héloïse | 2003 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 2:39:55 | 917 | |
31 | DOIN Marie | 2004 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:41:15 | 897 | |
32 | BOISSIERE Tess | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:41:52 | 892 | |
33 | MAJEWSKI Ambre | 2003 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:42:50 | 880 | |
34 | BAUER Justine | 1994 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:43:58 | 867 | |
35 | KAISER Philipp | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:10:89 | 562 | |
36 | ROVIROLA Manon | 1998 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | DUSE Mylena | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:72 | 1129 | |
2 | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:25:08 | 1110 | |
3 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:25:13 | 1109 | |
4 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:25:27 | 1107 | |
5 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:28:96 | 1056 | |
6 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:93 | 1043 | |
7 | SAXOD Candice | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:30:38 | 1037 | |
8 | CALATAYUD Levanna | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:30:81 | 1031 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VINCENT Astrid | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:28:04 | 1069 | |
2 | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:28:34 | 1065 | |
3 | SABATIER Chloe | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:28:94 | 1057 | |
4 | VERDINO Claudia | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:29:85 | 1044 | |
5 | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:29:91 | 1044 | |
6 | CARENCO Anaïs | 2004 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:30:58 | 1035 | |
7 | FRAPPE Lucile | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:82 | 1031 | |
8 | GRENOUILLAT Alexia | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHUFFART Claire | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:29:48 | 1049 | |
2 | BUISSON Christelle | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:33:06 | 1001 | |
3 | RANDRIANATREHINA Avolanja | 2003 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:33:77 | 992 | |
4 | GIRAUD Clara | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:33:92 | 990 | |
5 | MURE Manon | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:45 | 983 | |
6 | ALLAIN Clara | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:36:16 | 961 | |
7 | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:36:25 | 959 | |
8 | RANTIEN Louane | 2003 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 2:39:56 | 917 |