Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 20 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 22 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:53:83 | 0 | |
2 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:56:21 | 0 | |
3 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:58:23 | 0 | |
4 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:59:51 | 0 | |
5 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:00:59 | 0 | |
6 | ROLAND Marceau | 2003 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:01:82 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:50:84 | 1230 | |
2 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:38 | 1142 | |
3 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:53:50 | 1138 | |
4 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:54:04 | 1120 | |
5 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:54:23 | 1114 | |
6 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:54:68 | 1099 | |
7 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:55:79 | 1062 | |
8 | POULTAIT Conan | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:13 | 1051 | |
9 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:56:45 | 1041 | |
10 | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:56:57 | 1037 | |
11 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:56:71 | 1033 | |
12 | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:56:86 | 1028 | |
13 | BEI Marc | 1984 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:57:02 | 1023 | |
14 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:57:51 | 1007 | |
15 | BUMSEL Victor | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:57:80 | 998 | |
16 | FRAPPE Nicolas | 1996 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:58:54 | 975 | |
17 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:59:24 | 953 | |
18 | BOULARD Thibaut | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:59:28 | 952 | |
19 | BIRA Rayan | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:59:62 | 941 | |
20 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:00:28 | 921 | |
21 | GOLOMBEK Liam | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:29 | 921 | |
22 | GANTZER Marcus | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:00:67 | 909 | |
23 | BUET Amaury | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:00:94 | 901 | |
24 | DESTREZ Alan | 1998 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:06 | 898 | |
25 | CLOUET Mathis | 2004 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:26 | 892 | |
26 | SEVE Martin | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:33 | 890 | |
27 | CHAPTAL Quentin | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:35 | 889 | |
28 | ROLAND Marceau | 2003 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:01:61 | 881 | |
29 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:01:88 | 873 | |
30 | VIAL Emilien | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:02:17 | 865 | |
31 | NONY Raphaël | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:02:49 | 855 | |
32 | ESCOFFIER Antoine | 2001 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 1:02:74 | 848 | |
33 | ARCO Fabien | 2002 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:02:87 | 844 | |
34 | CARON Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:03:30 | 832 | |
35 | MEGDOUD Ahmed | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:03:42 | 828 | |
36 | GARAU Raphael | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:68 | 821 | |
37 | GUAY Julian | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:83 | 817 | |
38 | VIEIRA Alexandre | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:03:91 | 814 | |
39 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:04:15 | 808 | |
40 | JACQUET Alexandre | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:04:44 | 799 | |
41 | DETON Lucas | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:16 | 779 | |
42 | VALETTE Loan | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:05:44 | 771 | |
43 | COLLONGE Gregory | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:94 | 757 | |
44 | PHILIPPS Nicolas | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:06:12 | 753 | |
45 | CELLA Tom | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:06:21 | 750 | |
46 | FAURE Nicolas | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:06:88 | 732 | |
47 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:50:45 | 1244 | |
2 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:52:39 | 1176 | |
3 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:53 | 1171 | |
4 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:53:61 | 1135 | |
5 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:54:87 | 1093 | |
6 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:55:73 | 1064 | |
7 | POULTAIT Conan | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:05 | 1054 | |
8 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:56:44 | 1041 | |
9 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:59:31 | 951 | |
10 | GOLOMBEK Liam | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:68 | 939 | |
11 | GANTZER Marcus | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:00:66 | 910 | |
12 | CHAPTAL Quentin | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:82 | 905 | |
13 | CLOUET Mathis | 2004 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:15 | 895 | |
14 | ROLAND Marceau | 2003 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:01:90 | 873 | |
15 | VIAL Emilien | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:04:32 | 803 | |
16 | CARON Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:05:60 | 767 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:56:58 | 1037 | |
2 | FRAPPE Nicolas | 1996 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:56:66 | 1034 | |
3 | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:56:69 | 1033 | |
4 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:56:72 | 1032 | |
5 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:57:31 | 1013 | |
6 | BIRA Rayan | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:59:76 | 937 | |
7 | BUET Amaury | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:00:99 | 900 | |
8 | DESTREZ Alan | 1998 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |