Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 09 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:33:07 | 1150 | |
2 | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:38:68 | 1108 | |
3 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:45:43 | 1059 | |
4 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:48:79 | 1035 | |
5 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:54:31 | 996 | |
6 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:56:64 | 980 | |
7 | EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:58:91 | 965 | |
8 | MOLLET Bastien | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 5:01:59 | 946 | |
9 | MILA Hugo | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 5:02:53 | 940 | |
10 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:04:66 | 926 | |
11 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 5:05:22 | 922 | |
12 | MELLADO Romain | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 5:05:37 | 921 | |
13 | LECOURTIER Mathys | 2003 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 5:07:55 | 906 | |
14 | GIRARDET Samy | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 5:09:28 | 895 | |
15 | BURELLI Matteo | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:12:15 | 876 | |
16 | ALOISIO Florian | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:18:85 | 833 | |
17 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:22:41 | 810 | |
18 | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 5:22:43 | 810 | |
19 | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 5:27:36 | 779 | |
20 | PAPEZ Matthieu | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:32:46 | 748 | |
21 | RIBEIRO Damien | 2003 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 5:34:79 | 734 | |
22 | BOURIEZ Louann | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:34:80 | 734 | |
23 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | VERMOREL Guillaume | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:40:33 | 1096 | |
2 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:42:05 | 1084 | |
3 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:50:15 | 1026 | |
4 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:53:34 | 1003 | |
5 | MOLLET Bastien | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 4:57:52 | 974 | |
6 | EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:59:06 | 964 | |
7 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:01:49 | 947 | |
8 | MILA Hugo | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 5:13:76 | 865 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURELLI Matteo | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:54:69 | 994 | |
2 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 5:01:44 | 947 | |
3 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:13:35 | 868 | |
4 | ALOISIO Florian | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:13:48 | 867 | |
5 | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 5:19:54 | 828 | |
6 | RIBEIRO Damien | 2003 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 5:20:61 | 821 | |
7 | BOURIEZ Louann | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:30:79 | 758 | |
8 | PAPEZ Matthieu | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:33:54 | 742 |